skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Belgrade Banjaluka – 2022

Information
Nation
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Date 14th April
Where Obrenovac -> Bijeljina
What 2nd stage
Distance 122 km
Classification 2.1

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Filippo Fortin Maloja Pushbikers 02:21:22 14
02 Marceli Boguslawski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00 5
03 Bartosz Rudyk Santic-Wibatech + 00 3
04 Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
05 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
06 Tilen Finkst Adria Mobil + 00
07 Francesco Di Felice Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
08 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
09 Andrea Biancalani Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
10 Jaka Primozic Hrinkow Advarics + 00
11 Dusan Kalaba Serbia + 00
12 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
13 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
14 Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Leo Kerschbaumer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
16 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
17 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
18 Vladimir Mulagaleyev Vino Sko Team + 00
19 Vedad Karic Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
20 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
21 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
22 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics + 00
23 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics + 00
24 Antonio Barac Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
25 Robert Jenko Slovenia + 00
26 Matej Drinovec Cycling Team Kranj + 00
27 Marius Wold Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
28 Lukas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
29 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino Sko Team + 00
30 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
31 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
32 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
33 Doriand Percrule Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
34 Celestin Wattelle Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
35 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 00
36 Patrick Reißig Maloja Pushbikers + 00
37 Felix Meo Maloja Pushbikers + 00
38 Luka Turkulov Cycling Team Kranj + 00
39 Mateusz Kostanski Voster ATS Team + 00
40 Stevan Klisuric Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
41 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia + 00
42 Viktor Filutas Adria Mobil + 00
43 Piotr Pekala Santic-Wibatech + 00
44 Patrick Haller Santic-Wibatech + 00
45 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 00
46 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
47 Matteo Freddi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
48 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
49 Sebastian Putz Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
50 Matias Fitzwater EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 00
51 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 00
52 Alexandr Semenov Vino Sko Team + 00
53 Jaka Spoljar Adria Mobil + 00
54 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
55 Manuel Bosch Hrinkow Advarics + 00
56 Martin Haring Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
57 Fabijan Kralj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
58 Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
59 Jeroen Eyskens Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
60 Gregor Matija Cerne Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
61 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 00
62 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics + 00
63 Bartlomiej Proc Santic-Wibatech + 00
64 Marko Pavlic Slovenia + 00
65 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 00
66 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 00
67 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 00
68 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 00
69 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
70 Lucas Daugé Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
71 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
72 Vid Jeromel Cycling Team Kranj + 00
73 Walter Calzoni Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
74 Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10
75 Davide Bauce Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
76 Jovan Divnic Meridiana Kamen Team + 10
77 Marko Danilovic Ferei-CCN Metalac + 10
78 Jernej Hribar Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10
79 Armin Holzknecht Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 10
80 Daniel Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 10
81 Rainer Kepplinger Hrinkow Advarics + 10
82 Jonas Hosp Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 10
83 Philipp Hofbauer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
84 Justin McQuerry Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10
85 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
86 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10
87 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
88 Luka Vrhovnik Slovenia + 10
89 Rick Nobel EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 10
90 Jaka Vovk Cycling Team Kranj + 10
91 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino Sko Team + 10
92 Marko Stankovic Serbia + 10
93 Pietro Aimonetto Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
94 Luca Cibrario Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
95 Max Bien Ferei-CCN Metalac + 10
96 Andrea Gatti Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
97 Igor Romanov Vino Sko Team + 10
98 Philip Weber Maloja Pushbikers + 10
99 Husein Selimovic Bosnia + 27
100 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 27
101 Marko Kondic Bosnia + 27
102 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana Kamen Team + 27
103 Dorde Duric Serbia + 27
104 Riccardo Perani Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 27
105 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27
106 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 27
107 Erik Baska Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27
108 Pawel Szostka Santic-Wibatech + 27
109 Aleksandar Bukvic Serbia + 53
110 Marko Tomic Ferei-CCN Metalac + 53
111 Igor Nadoveza Serbia + 53
112 Andrej Cerne Cycling Team Kranj + 53
113 Leon Sarc Cycling Team Kranj + 53
114 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 53
115 Michael Peter Santic-Wibatech + 53
116 Nigel De Sota Team Novo Nordisk Development + 53
117 Vladimir Koltunov Vino Sko Team + 53
118 Bernhard Lube Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 53
119 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 01:06
120 Mihajlo Bolic Serbia + 01:06
121 Jonas Sonnleitner Santic-Wibatech + 01:06
122 Filip Lohinskiy Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:06
123 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 01:17
124 Enej Mertelj Cycling Team Kranj + 01:37
125 Teo Pecnik Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:40
126 Ziga Jerman Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:40
127 Mattia Gardi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:40
128 Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:40
129 Adam Hansen WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:40
130 Paul Rudys Maloja Pushbikers + 01:40
131 Matteo Bertrand Meridiana Kamen Team + 01:54
132 Sacha Biétry Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:54
133 Jakob Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:54
134 Daniil Kirnos Vino Sko Team + 02:28
135 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 02:30
136 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:30
137 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 03:30
138 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 03:30
139 Siméon Green EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 03:30
140 Aleksandar Radmilac Ferei-CCN Metalac + 04:58
141 Dorde Kupusovic Ferei-CCN Metalac + 04:58
DNS Aldin Joldic Bosnia
DNF Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
DNF Kyrylo Tsarenko Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jaka Spoljar Adria Mobil 02:26:17
02 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 03
03 Walter Calzoni Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 03
04 Leo Kerschbaumer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 04
05 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07
06 Lukas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07
07 Fabijan Kralj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10
08 Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 12
09 Andrea Biancalani Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
10 Matteo Freddi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
11 Philipp Hofbauer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 14
12 Celestin Wattelle Team Novo Nordisk Development + 14
13 Sebastian Putz Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 20
14 Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
15 Jernej Hribar Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
16 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino Sko Team + 21
17 Luka Turkulov Cycling Team Kranj + 22
18 Vid Jeromel Cycling Team Kranj + 22
19 Pietro Aimonetto Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 22
20 Jovan Divnic Meridiana Kamen Team + 23
21 Riccardo Perani Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 30
22 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino Sko Team + 31
23 Igor Romanov Vino Sko Team + 31
24 Jaka Vovk Cycling Team Kranj + 32
25 Andrea Gatti Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 32
26 Vladimir Mulagaleyev Vino Sko Team + 33
27 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 34
28 Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ferei-CCN Metalac + 35
29 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 38
30 Dorde Duric Serbia + 43
31 Max Bien Ferei-CCN Metalac + 45
32 Igor Nadoveza Serbia + 01:09
33 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia + 01:11
34 Bernhard Lube Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:13
35 Andrej Cerne Cycling Team Kranj + 01:15
36 Vladimir Koltunov Vino Sko Team + 01:28
37 Filip Lohinskiy Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:32
38 Husein Selimovic Bosnia + 01:38
39 Marko Kondic Bosnia + 01:38
40 Teo Pecnik Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:50
41 Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:50
42 Enej Mertelj Cycling Team Kranj + 01:59
43 Mihajlo Bolic Serbia + 02:01
44 Sacha Biétry Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:07
45 Michael Peter Santic-Wibatech + 02:09
46 Mattia Gardi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:18
47 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 02:41
48 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:38
49 Jakob Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 03:49
50 Daniil Kirnos Vino Sko Team + 03:53
51 Aleksandar Radmilac Ferei-CCN Metalac + 05:33

,

Back To Top