skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Belgrade GP Woman Tour – 2021

Information
Nation Serbia
Date 12th June
Where Ušće -> Ušće
What 2nd stage
Distance 92 km
Leader A.Skalniak
Youth W.Furtak

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Youth

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Agnieszka Skalniak Mat Atom Deweloper 02:16:20 8
02 Katarzyna Wilkos Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:52 5
03 Lucja Pietrzak Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:52 3
04 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 01:52 1
05 Jelena Eric Serbia + 01:52
06 Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:52
07 Elizabeth Nuspan Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:52
08 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:52
09 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 01:52
10 Dominika Wlodarczyk Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:52
11 Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:52
12 Francesca Balducci Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:52
13 Leonora Geppi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:52
14 Hanna Solovey Ukraine + 01:52
15 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 01:52
16 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 01:52
17 Johanna Kitti Borissza Fehervar Cycling + 01:52
18 Nathalie Eklund GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:52
19 Flora Czeczei Fehervar Cycling + 01:52
20 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:52
21 Tereza Medvedova Slovakia + 01:52
22 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 01:52
23 Viktoriia Melnychuk Ukraine + 01:52
24 Valeriya Kononenko Ukraine + 01:52
25 Sara Pocuca Serbia + 01:52
26 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 01:52
27 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 01:52
28 Wioleta Furtak Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:52
29 Anna Nahirna Ukraine + 01:52
30 Monika Brzezna Mat Atom Deweloper + 01:52
31 Tamara Laszlo Fehervar Cycling + 01:52
32 Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:52
33 Florence Normand Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 01:52
34 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 01:52
35 Fanni Soos Lotus Cycling Team + 01:52
36 Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Fehervar Cycling + 02:00
37 Marissa Baks GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:19
38 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 10:50
39 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 10:50
40 Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 10:50
41 Eszter Temela Lotus Cycling Team + 10:50
42 Maja Savic Serbia + 10:50
43 Viktoriya Danova Bulgaria + 10:50
44 Livia Hanesova Slovakia + 10:50
45 Petya Minkova Bulgaria + 10:50
46 Aleksandra Sovilj Serbia + 10:50
47 Valentina Nestorovic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:50
48 Jovana Radovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:50
49 Iveta Kostadinova Bulgaria + 10:50
50 Marijana Urosevic Serbia + 10:50
51 Bojana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:50
52 Jovana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:50
53 Marijana Stojic Pantic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wioleta Furtak Mat Atom Deweloper 02:23:37
2 Dominika Wlodarczyk Mat Atom Deweloper + 02
3 Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08
4 Leonora Geppi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 10
5 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 11
6 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 11
7 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 11
8 Sara Pocuca Serbia + 16
9 Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 18
10 Florence Normand Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 23
11 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 24
12 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 27
13 Elizabeth Nuspan Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 35
14 Flora Czeczei Fehervar Cycling + 39
15 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 42
16 Fanni Soos Lotus Cycling Team + 44
17 Tamara Laszlo Fehervar Cycling + 46
18 Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Fehervar Cycling + 01:13
19 Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08:41
20 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 09:35
21 Bojana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:34
22 Jovana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:34
23 Marijana Stojic Pantic Zvezdara Regional Team + 10:45
Back To Top