skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Belgrade GP Woman Tour – 2021

Information
Nation Serbia
Date 13th June
Where Belgrade -> Belgrade
What 3rd stage
Distance 102.4 km
Leader A.Skalniak
Youth D.Wlodarczyk

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Youth

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Dominika Wlodarczyk Mat Atom Deweloper 02:01:28 8
02 Lucja Pietrzak Mat Atom Deweloper + 04 5
03 Hanna Solovey Ukraine + 04 3
04 Nathalie Eklund GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04 1
05 Jelena Eric Serbia + 04
06 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 04
07 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08
08 Katarzyna Wilkos Mat Atom Deweloper + 08
09 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 08
10 Adrienn Szabo Lotus Cycling Team + 12
11 Viktoriia Melnychuk Ukraine + 12
12 Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 12
13 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 12
14 Wioleta Furtak Mat Atom Deweloper + 12
15 Francesca Balducci Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 16
16 Anna Nahirna Ukraine + 19
17 Monika Brzezna Mat Atom Deweloper + 19
18 Tereza Medvedova Slovakia + 22
19 Agnieszka Skalniak Mat Atom Deweloper + 25
20 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 25
21 Marissa Baks GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 33
22 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 45
23 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 02:38
24 Leonora Geppi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:40
25 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 04:20
26 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 07:33
DNS Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Fehervar Cycling
DNS Tamara Laszlo Fehervar Cycling
DNS Johanna Kitti Borissza Fehervar Cycling
DNS Flora Czeczei Fehervar Cycling
DNS Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Iveta Kostadinova Bulgaria
DNF Viktoriya Danova Bulgaria
DNF Petya Minkova Bulgaria
DNF Eszter Temela Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Fanni Soos Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Sara Pocuca Serbia
DNF Maja Savic Serbia
DNF Marijana Urosevic Serbia
DNF Aleksandra Sovilj Serbia
DNF Livia Hanesova Slovakia
DNF Petra Machalkova Slovakia
DNF Valeriya Kononenko Ukraine
DNF Valentina Nestorovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Jovana Radovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Bojana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Jovana Jovanovic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Marijana Stojic Pantic Zvezdara Regional Team
DNF Elizabeth Nuspan Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Martina Sgrisleri Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Florence Normand Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Dominika Wlodarczyk Mat Atom Deweloper 04:24:57
2 Wioleta Furtak Mat Atom Deweloper + 20
3 Anastasia Carbonari Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 23
4 Caris Cosentino Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 27
5 Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 28
6 Dorka Jordan Lotus Cycling Team + 44
7 Leonora Geppi Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 02:58
8 Laury Milette Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 03:13
9 Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia + 08:05
10 Miriama Cisecka Slovakia + 10:28
Back To Top