skip to Main Content

Team SD Worx
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak (Ned)
2 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA)
3 Niamh Fisher-Black (NZl)
4 Nikola Noskova (Cze)
5 Anna Shackley (GBr)
6 Demi Vollering (Ned)

Liv Racing
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
11 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned)
12 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita)
13 Valerie Demey (Bel)
14 Marta Jaskulska (Pol)
15 Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
16 Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned)

Movistar Team Women
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
21 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned)
22 Katrine Aalerud (Nor)
23 Jelena Eric (Srb)
24 Aude Biannic (Fra)
25 Leah Thomas (USA)
26 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Spa)

Canyon-SRAM Racing
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
41 Alena Amialiusik (Blr)
42 Neve Bradbury (Aus)
43 Ella Harris (NZl)
44 Mikayla Harvey (NZl)
45 Hannah Ludwig (Ger)
46 Omer Shapira (Isr)

FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
51 Emilia Fahlin (Swe)
52 Eugénie Duval (Fra)
53 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra)
54 Victorie Guilman (Fra)
55 Marie Le Net (Fra)
56 Evita Muzic (Fra)

Team DSM
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
61 Coryn Rivera (USA)
62 Juliette Labous (Fra)
63 Liane Lippert (Ger)
64 Wilma Olausson (Swe)
65 Esmée Peperkamp (Ned)
66 Julia Soek (Ned)

Team BikeExchange
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
71 Janneke Ensing (Ned)
72 Lucy Kennedy (Aus)
73 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa)
74 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned)
75 Georgia Williams (NZl)
76 Urska Zigart (Slo)

Trek-Segafredo
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
81 Elynor Backstedt (GBr)
82 Lucinda Brand (Ned)
83 Lauretta Hanson (Aus)
84 Shirin van Anrooij (Ned)
85 Tayler Wiles (USA)
86 Ruth Winder (USA)

A.R. Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
91 Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Cub)
92 Eider Merino Cortazar (Spa)
93 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez (Mex)
94 Katia Ragusa (Ita)
95 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita)
96 Jade Teolis (Fra)

Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
101 Olivija Baleisyte (Ltu)
102 Letizia Borghesi (Ita)
103 Inga Cesuliene (Ltu)
104 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu)
105 Giulia Marchesini (Ita)
106 Valentina Scandolara (Ita)

Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
111 Thalita De Jong (Ned)
112 Demi De Jong (Ned)
113 Justine Ghekiere (Bel)
114 Claudia Jongerius (Ned)
115 Rossella Ratto (Ita)
116 Rozanne Slik (Ned)

Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
121 Fien Van Eynde (Bel)
122 Minke Bakker (Ned)
123 Victoire Berteau (Fra)
124 Bryony van Velzen (Ned)
125 Olha Kulynych (Ukr)
126 Nicole Steigenga (Ned)

Drops-le Col Supported by Tempur
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
131 Anna Christian (GBr)
132 Joscelin Lowden (GBr)
133 Maria Martins (Por)
134 Emilie Moberg (Nor)
135 Sara Penton (Swe)
136 Maria Van ‘T Geloof (Ned)

Team Coop-Hitec Products
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
141 Caroline Andersson (Swe)
142 Emma Boogaard (Ned)
143 Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor)
144 Amalie Lutro (Nor)
145 Ann Helen Olsen (Nor)
146 Christa Riffel (Ger)

Lotto Soudal Ladies
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
151 Lone Meertens (Bel)
152 Hanna Nilsson (Swe)
153 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr)
154 Anna Plichta (Pol)
155 Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel)
156 Elise Vander Sande (Bel)

Massi Tactic Women Team
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
161 Mireia Benito Pellicer (Spa)
162 Maaike Coljé (Ned)
163 Agua Marina Espinola Salinas (Par)
164 Vita Heine (Nor)
165 Spela Kern (Slo)
166 Mireia Trias Jordan (Spa)

Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
171 Rosalie van der Wolf (Ned)
172 Marijke De Smedt (Bel)
173 Fien Delbaere (Bel)
174 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel)
175 Céline van Houtum (Ned)
176 Kylie Waterreus (Ned)

NXTG Racing
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
181 Julia Borgström (Swe)
182 Cathalijne Hoolwerf (Ned)
183 Britt Knaven (Bel)
184 Ilse Pluimers (Ned)
185 Amelia Sharpe (GBr)
186 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina AnaCHI

Parkhotel Valkenburg
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
191 Mischa Bredewold (Ned)
192 Belle de Gast (Ned)
193 Femke Gerritse (Ned)
194 Femke Markus (Ned)
195 Lieke Nooijen (Ned)
196 Amber van der Hulst (Ned)

Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
201 Svenja Betz (Ger)
202 Antonia Gröndahl (Fin)
203 Marion Norbert Riberolle (Fra)
204 Mia Griffin (Irl)
205 Alice Sharpe (Irl)
206 Sara Van De Vel (Bel)

Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
211 Lauren Stephens (USA)
212 Tanja Erath (Ger)
213 Sarah Gigante (Aus)
214 Nina Kessler (Ned)
215 Emily Newsom (USA)
216 Eri Yonamine (Jpn)

Valcar-Travel & Service
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
221 Elisa Balsamo (Ita)
222 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita)
223 Vittoria Guazzini (Ita)
224 Silvia Magri (Ita)
225 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita)
226 Silvia Pollicini (Ita)

Belgium
Pos. Rider Name (Country) Team Result
231 Sanne Cant (Bel)
232 Katrine Declerq (Bel)
233 Julie De Wilde (Bel)
234 Ellen Feytens (Bel)
235 Marthe Truyen (Bel)
236 Gloria Van Mechelen (Bel)
SOURCE: CyclingNews   (go to source)
AUTHOR: Cycling News
All copyrights for this article, including images, are reserved to the original source and/or creator(s).
Back To Top