skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Bretagne Ladies Tour – 2022

Information
Nation
France
Date 3rd – 7th May
CAT 2.1

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vittoria Guazzini FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 13:25:45 125
02 Cédrine Kerbaol Cofidis Women Team + 25 85
03 Ally Wollaston AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 29 70
04 Marie Le Net FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 55 60
05 Anaïs Morichon Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:00 50
06 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:04 40
07 Rachel Neylan Cofidis Women Team + 01:05 35
08 Maaike Boogaard UAE Team ADQ + 01:12 30
09 Célia Le Mouel Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 01:16 25
10 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:21 20
11 Marta Bastianelli UAE Team ADQ + 01:23 15
12 Simone Boilard St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:27 10
13 Nicole Steigenga Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:38 5
14 Coralie Demay St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:52 5
15 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:54 5
16 Alana Castrique Cofidis Women Team + 01:58 3
17 Maeva Squiban Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:58 3
18 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:59 3
19 Alessia Vigilia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:07 3
20 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 02:14 3
21 Jade Wiel FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:21 3
22 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:32 3
23 Lotte Claes Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 02:36 3
24 Josie Nelson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:48 3
25 Hanna Nilsson Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:48 3
26 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:53
27 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:00
28 Greta Richioud Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:01
29 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:13
30 Ilse Pluimers AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:18
31 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 03:26
32 Amandine Fouquenet Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:43
33 Adele Normand Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 04:05
34 Sandrine Bideau St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:10
35 Tatiana Guderzo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:27
36 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:41
37 Séverine Eraud Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:43
38 Julia Borgström AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:45
39 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04:54
40 Eugenia Bujak UAE Team ADQ + 05:06
41 Lone Meertens AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 05:09
42 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:43
43 Pauline Allin Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:43
44 Danique Braam Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 07:31
45 Anna Trevisi UAE Team ADQ + 07:46
46 Clara Koppenburg Cofidis Women Team + 08:09
47 Inga Cesuliene Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 09:35
48 Marie-Morgane Le Deunff Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 09:39
49 Cecile Lejeune VC Morteau Montbenoit + 10:09
50 Marion Colard Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10:10
51 Cristina Tonetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:59
52 Maud Rijnbeek AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12:23
53 Josephine Peloquin Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 12:26
54 Martina Alzini Cofidis Women Team + 13:01
55 Cindy Pomares Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 14:34
56 Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14:58
57 Maureen Arens AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15:30
58 Michaela Drummond BePink + 16:08
59 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 16:15
60 Typhaine Laurance Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 20:03
61 Annika Liehner VC Morteau Montbenoit + 21:20
62 Jessica Roberts Team Coop-Hitec Products + 21:29
63 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 22:13
64 Andrea Martinez Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 22:14
65 Marketa Hajkova BePink + 23:13
66 Olha Kulynych Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 23:34
67 Maria Novolodskaya UAE Team ADQ + 23:44
68 Maude Le Roux WCC Team + 24:28
69 Enora Oger Bretagne + 24:34
70 Dziyana Lebedz WCC Team + 29:54
71 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 30:11
72 Natalia Franco WCC Team + 31:04
73 Kirstie Van Haaften Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31:24
74 Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 32:04
75 Aline Bechu Bretagne + 32:08
76 Jade Téolis BePink + 33:17
77 Letizia Brufani BePink + 40:39
78 Alena Ivanchenko UAE Team ADQ + 41:27
79 Valentina Scandolara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 42:15
80 Luciana Roland WCC Team + 53:43
81 Marine Louboutin Bretagne + 55:41
82 Perrine Clauzel St Michel-Auber 93 + 56:55
83 Anastasiya Kolesava Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 58:25
84 Lara Crestanello BePink + 01:01:39
85 Laura Da Cruz St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:02:23
86 Yumi Kajihara WCC Team + 01:03:47
87 Fanny Rio Bretagne + 01:13:23
88 Elodie Le Bail St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:14:41
89 Emilie Jamme Bretagne + 01:15:56
90 Naomi De Roeck Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 01:16:07
91 Kristina Nenadovic Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:17:04
92 Francesca Balducci Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:28:54
93 Elea Raison Bretagne + 01:33:11
94 Lotte Popelier Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 01:35:24
DNF Emeline Courtot VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Margot Grosjean VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Sandra Levenez Cofidis Women Team
DNF Laury Milette Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Selam Amha Gerefiel WCC Team

,

Back To Top