Skip to content
Bretagne Ladies Tour

Race Results:

Bretagne Ladies Tour

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ 16 00:25:04
2 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ 12 + 53
3 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ 8 + 01:01
4 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ 6 + 01:11
5 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies 5 + 01:14
6 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team 4 + 01:26
7 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ 3 + 01:34
8 Norbert Riberolle Marion Fenix-Deceuninck 2 + 01:39
9 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 01:45
10 Ludwig Hannah Cofidis Women Team + 01:46
11 Roy Sarah Cofidis Women Team + 01:49
12 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
13 Truyen Marthe Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:15
14 Cant Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:17
15 Roldan Mara Cynisca Cycling + 02:18
16 Lister Grace Hess Cycling Team + 02:22
17 Morichon Anaïs ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:22
18 Kuijpers Evy Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:22
19 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 02:23
20 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
21 Kvasnickova Eliska Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:32
22 Le Gleut Sylvia Lanester Women Morbihan + 02:34
23 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:35
24 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 02:37
25 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 02:38
26 Londono Juliana WCC Team + 02:39
27 Yapura Plaza Maria Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:42
28 Allin Pauline Cynisca Cycling + 02:42
29 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:43
30 Fortin Emilie Cynisca Cycling + 02:44
31 Fouquenet Amandine ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:45
32 Bobnar Nika WCC Team + 02:46
33 Liechti Jasmin WCC Team + 02:48
34 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 02:48
35 Gadd Lucy Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:49
36 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies + 02:50
37 Fourmigué Villacampa Chloé Cynisca Cycling + 02:50
38 Casasola Sara Hess Cycling Team + 02:51
39 Fahlin Emilia ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:52
40 Chereau Clémence Lanester Women Morbihan + 02:53
41 Buri Fabienne Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:55
42 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:56
43 Gornall Amy Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:59
44 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:01
45 Hashimi Yulduz WCC Team + 03:02
46 Ryo Titia ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:10
47 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:11
48 Drummond Michaela ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:15
49 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies + 03:16
50 Mauge Marine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:17
51 Liehner Annika Hess Cycling Team + 03:19
52 Feytou Ilona Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:20
53 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:22
54 Hashimi Fariba WCC Team + 03:22
55 Denieul Joséphine Breizh Ladies + 03:23
56 Lavergne Jazmine Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:26
57 Louw Lize-Ann WCC Team + 03:31
58 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 03:35
59 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 03:38
60 Ratignier Amélie Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:38
61 Daumas Noémie Lanester Women Morbihan + 03:38
62 Richioud Greta Cynisca Cycling + 03:39
63 Pitard Léa Lanester Women Morbihan + 03:40
64 Almeida Sophie Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:41
65 Van Der Linden Inès Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 03:42
66 Brooke Lizi Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 03:44
67 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 03:45
68 Primeau Camille Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:45
69 Ménage Lise Cofidis Women Team + 03:53
70 Milette Laury Team Komugi-Grand Est + 03:53
71 Mangan Fiona Cynisca Cycling + 03:54
72 Raby Coline Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 04:05
73 Pope Sarah Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:05
74 Thomas Anabelle Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:06
75 Vallotto Giulia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:10
76 Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies + 04:10
77 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ + 04:10
78 Capasso Alice Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:10
79 Poland Meis VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:13
80 Veerman Deborah Proximus-Cyclis CT + 04:18
81 Piffer Sara Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:18
82 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:23
83 Moal Glwadys Lanester Women Morbihan + 04:27
84 Tindley Jo Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 04:28
85 Bredard Alice Breizh Ladies + 04:34
86 Yannic Tifenn Breizh Ladies + 04:39
87 Schoenenberger Chloé Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:45
88 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:49
89 Martini Johanna Hess Cycling Team + 04:54
90 Bernardi Emma Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:55
91 De Vallier Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:56
92 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:57
93 Rigaux Alizée Breizh Ladies + 04:57
94 Gort Femke Proximus-Cyclis CT + 04:58
95 van Belle Lisa Proximus-Cyclis CT + 05:01
96 Chiatto Maria Pia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 05:03
97 Laroche Valerie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:07
98 Briand Manon Breizh Ladies + 05:13
99 Langham Zoe Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 05:14
100 Altukhova Maryna Ukraine + 05:16
101 De Grandis Michela Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 05:18
102 Nahuliak Daryna Ukraine + 05:23
103 Heywood Maddie Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 05:23
104 Houde Coralie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:24
105 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 05:24
106 Guirado Axelle Lanester Women Morbihan + 05:27
107 Péloquin Joséphine Team Komugi-Grand Est + 05:28
108 Aveline Enora Breizh Ladies + 05:30
109 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:32
110 Sels Loes Proximus-Cyclis CT + 05:33
111 Anguela Yaguez Eva Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:37
112 Gegu Justine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:38
113 Savina Coralie Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 05:52
114 Ivanuk Marina Ukraine + 06:30
115 De Smedt Febe Proximus-Cyclis CT + 06:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ 00:25:04
2 Kraak Amber FDJ-SUEZ + 53
3 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ + 01:01
4 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 01:11
5 de Jong Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:14
6 Dijkstra Anneke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
7 Demay Coralie FDJ-SUEZ + 01:34
8 Norbert Riberolle Marion Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:39
9 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 01:45
10 Ludwig Hannah Cofidis Women Team + 01:46
11 Roy Sarah Cofidis Women Team + 01:49
12 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
13 Truyen Marthe Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:15
14 Cant Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:17
15 Roldan Mara Cynisca Cycling + 02:18
16 Lister Grace Hess Cycling Team + 02:22
17 Morichon Anaïs ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:22
18 Kuijpers Evy Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:22
19 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 02:23
20 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
21 Kvasnickova Eliska Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:32
22 Le Gleut Sylvia Lanester Women Morbihan + 02:34
23 Demey Valerie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:35
24 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 02:37
25 Kononenko Valeriya Ukraine + 02:38
26 Londono Juliana WCC Team + 02:39
27 Yapura Plaza Maria Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:42
28 Allin Pauline Cynisca Cycling + 02:42
29 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 02:43
30 Fortin Emilie Cynisca Cycling + 02:44
31 Fouquenet Amandine ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:45
32 Bobnar Nika WCC Team + 02:46
33 Liechti Jasmin WCC Team + 02:48
34 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 02:48
35 Gadd Lucy Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:49
36 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies + 02:50
37 Fourmigué Villacampa Chloé Cynisca Cycling + 02:50
38 Casasola Sara Hess Cycling Team + 02:51
39 Fahlin Emilia ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:52
40 Chereau Clémence Lanester Women Morbihan + 02:53
41 Buri Fabienne Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:55
42 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck + 02:56
43 Gornall Amy Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 02:59
44 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:01
45 Hashimi Yulduz WCC Team + 03:02
46 Ryo Titia ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:10
47 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:11
48 Drummond Michaela ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:15
49 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies + 03:16
50 Mauge Marine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:17
51 Liehner Annika Hess Cycling Team + 03:19
52 Feytou Ilona Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:20
53 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:22
54 Hashimi Fariba WCC Team + 03:22
55 Denieul Joséphine Breizh Ladies + 03:23
56 Lavergne Jazmine Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:26
57 Louw Lize-Ann WCC Team + 03:31
58 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 03:35
59 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 03:38
60 Ratignier Amélie Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:38
61 Daumas Noémie Lanester Women Morbihan + 03:38
62 Richioud Greta Cynisca Cycling + 03:39
63 Pitard Léa Lanester Women Morbihan + 03:40
64 Almeida Sophie Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:41
65 Van Der Linden Inès Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 03:42
66 Brooke Lizi Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 03:44
67 Frain Nicole Hess Cycling Team + 03:45
68 Primeau Camille Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:45
69 Ménage Lise Cofidis Women Team + 03:53
70 Milette Laury Team Komugi-Grand Est + 03:53
71 Mangan Fiona Cynisca Cycling + 03:54
72 Raby Coline Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 04:05
73 Pope Sarah Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:05
74 Thomas Anabelle Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:06
75 Vallotto Giulia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:10
76 Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies + 04:10
77 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ + 04:10
78 Capasso Alice Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:10
79 Poland Meis VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:13
80 Veerman Deborah Proximus-Cyclis CT + 04:18
81 Piffer Sara Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:18
82 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:23
83 Moal Glwadys Lanester Women Morbihan + 04:27
84 Tindley Jo Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 04:28
85 Bredard Alice Breizh Ladies + 04:34
86 Yannic Tifenn Breizh Ladies + 04:39
87 Schoenenberger Chloé Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:45
88 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:49
89 Martini Johanna Hess Cycling Team + 04:54
90 Bernardi Emma Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:55
91 De Vallier Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:56
92 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:57
93 Rigaux Alizée Breizh Ladies + 04:57
94 Gort Femke Proximus-Cyclis CT + 04:58
95 van Belle Lisa Proximus-Cyclis CT + 05:01
96 Chiatto Maria Pia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 05:03
97 Laroche Valerie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:07
98 Briand Manon Breizh Ladies + 05:13
99 Langham Zoe Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 05:14
100 Altukhova Maryna Ukraine + 05:16
101 De Grandis Michela Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 05:18
102 Nahuliak Daryna Ukraine + 05:23
103 Heywood Maddie Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 05:23
104 Houde Coralie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:24
105 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 05:24
106 Guirado Axelle Lanester Women Morbihan + 05:27
107 Péloquin Joséphine Team Komugi-Grand Est + 05:28
108 Aveline Enora Breizh Ladies + 05:30
109 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:32
110 Sels Loes Proximus-Cyclis CT + 05:33
111 Anguela Yaguez Eva Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 05:37
112 Gegu Justine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:38
113 Savina Coralie Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 05:52
114 Ivanuk Marina Ukraine + 06:30
115 De Smedt Febe Proximus-Cyclis CT + 06:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ 00:26:05
2 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 10
3 Norbert Riberolle Marion Fenix-Deceuninck + 38
4 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 44
5 Ludwig Hannah Cofidis Women Team + 45
6 Molenaar Laura VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:08
7 Truyen Marthe Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:14
8 Roldan Mara Cynisca Cycling + 01:17
9 Lister Grace Hess Cycling Team + 01:21
10 Morichon Anaïs ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:21
11 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 01:22
12 Schoens Quinty VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:24
13 Kvasnickova Eliska Team Komugi-Grand Est + 01:31
14 Le Gleut Sylvia Lanester Women Morbihan + 01:33
15 van de Guchte Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:36
16 Londono Juliana WCC Team + 01:38
17 Jansen Eline VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
18 Fortin Emilie Cynisca Cycling + 01:43
19 Fouquenet Amandine ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:44
20 Bobnar Nika WCC Team + 01:45
21 Liechti Jasmin WCC Team + 01:47
22 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 01:47
23 Gadd Lucy Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 01:48
24 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies + 01:49
25 Casasola Sara Hess Cycling Team + 01:50
26 Chereau Clémence Lanester Women Morbihan + 01:52
27 Buri Fabienne Team Komugi-Grand Est + 01:54
28 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:00
29 Hashimi Yulduz WCC Team + 02:01
30 Ryo Titia ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:09
31 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies + 02:15
32 Liehner Annika Hess Cycling Team + 02:18
33 Feytou Ilona Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 02:19
34 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:21
35 Hashimi Fariba WCC Team + 02:21
36 Denieul Joséphine Breizh Ladies + 02:22
37 Lavergne Jazmine Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 02:25
38 Louw Lize-Ann WCC Team + 02:30
39 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 02:34
40 Arens Maureen Lotto Dstny Ladies + 02:37
41 Daumas Noémie Lanester Women Morbihan + 02:37
42 Pitard Léa Lanester Women Morbihan + 02:39
43 Primeau Camille Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 02:44
44 Ménage Lise Cofidis Women Team + 02:52
45 Milette Laury Team Komugi-Grand Est + 02:52
46 Raby Coline Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 03:04
47 Thomas Anabelle Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:05
48 Vallotto Giulia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:09
49 Capasso Alice Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:09
50 Poland Meis VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 03:12
51 Piffer Sara Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:17
52 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:22
53 Moal Glwadys Lanester Women Morbihan + 03:26
54 Bredard Alice Breizh Ladies + 03:33
55 Yannic Tifenn Breizh Ladies + 03:38
56 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:48
57 Martini Johanna Hess Cycling Team + 03:53
58 Bernardi Emma Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 03:54
59 De Vallier Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:55
60 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:56
61 Rigaux Alizée Breizh Ladies + 03:56
62 Gort Femke Proximus-Cyclis CT + 03:57
63 van Belle Lisa Proximus-Cyclis CT + 04:00
64 Chiatto Maria Pia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:02
65 Laroche Valerie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:06
66 Briand Manon Breizh Ladies + 04:12
67 Altukhova Maryna Ukraine + 04:15
68 De Grandis Michela Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 04:17
69 Nahuliak Daryna Ukraine + 04:22
70 Houde Coralie Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:23
71 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 04:23
72 Guirado Axelle Lanester Women Morbihan + 04:26
73 Péloquin Joséphine Team Komugi-Grand Est + 04:27
74 Aveline Enora Breizh Ladies + 04:29
75 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:31
76 Anguela Yaguez Eva Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:36
77 Gegu Justine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 04:37
78 Savina Coralie Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 04:51
79 De Smedt Febe Proximus-Cyclis CT + 05:30
Pos Team Time
1 FDJ-SUEZ 01:17:06
2 Cofidis Women Team + 03:26
3 VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 04:06
4 Fenix-Deceuninck + 04:17
5 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 04:47
6 Cynisca Cycling + 05:50
7 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:05
8 Team Komugi-Grand Est + 06:15
9 WCC Team + 06:19
10 Hess Cycling Team + 06:38
11 Lanester Women Morbihan + 07:11
12 Pro-Noctis-200 ° Coffee-Hargreaves Contracting + 07:38
13 Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 08:21
14 Ukraine + 08:48
15 Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 09:23
16 Ladynamips La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 10:38
17 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:40
18 Breizh Ladies + 10:42
19 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 10:44
20 Proximus-Cyclis CT + 12:23

,

Back To Top