Skip to content
Circuit Franco-Belge

Race Results:

Circuit Franco-Belge

Information

Results UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty 200 04:37:52
2 Zingle Axel Cofidis 150 + 00
3 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 125 + 00
4 Berckmoes Jenno Lotto Dstny 100 + 00
5 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies 85 + 00
6 Albanese Vincenzo ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
7 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 60 + 00
8 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk 50 + 00
9 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 40 + 00
10 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck 35 + 00
11 Christen Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 30 + 00
12 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25 + 00
13 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility 20 + 00
14 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility 15 + 00
15 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Mobility 10 + 00
16 Baroncini Filippo UAE Team Emirates 5 + 07
17 Bax Sjoerd UAE Team Emirates 5 + 12
18 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty 5 + 12
19 Slock Liam Lotto Dstny 5 + 12
20 Huens Axel TdT-Unibet 5 + 12
21 Blackmore Joe Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 12
22 Lampaert Yves Soudal Quick-Step 5 + 12
23 Blume Levy William Uno-X Mobility 5 + 15
24 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Mobility 5 + 18
25 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Mobility 5 + 20
26 Sorarrain Gorka Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 22
27 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 22
28 Vanhoof Ward Team Flanders-Baloise 5 + 22
29 Kyffin Zeb TdT-Unibet 5 + 29
30 Stokbro Nielsen Andreas TdT-Unibet 5 + 29
31 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 34
32 Livyns Arjen Lotto Dstny 3 + 34
33 Sénéchal Florian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 36
34 Sheehan Riley Israel-Premier Tech 3 + 46
35 Resell Erik Uno-X Mobility 3 + 48
36 Kopecky Tomas TdT-Unibet 3 + 53
37 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty 3 + 55
38 Mahoudo Nolann Cofidis 3 + 01:25
39 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 3 + 01:45
40 De Tier Floris Bingoal WB 3 + 01:52
41 Van Boven Luca Bingoal WB + 02:08
42 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 02:41
43 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 02:41
44 Van Rooy Kenneth Bingoal WB + 02:41
45 Villa Giacomo Bingoal WB + 02:41
46 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 02:41
47 Lecerf William Junior Soudal Quick-Step + 02:41
48 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 02:41
49 de Vries Hartthijs TdT-Unibet + 02:41
50 Jarnet Maxime Van Rysel-Roubaix + 02:41
51 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 03:01
52 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 03:22
53 Voogt Niek Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:24
54 Verwilt Mauro Tarteletto-Isorex + 04:53
55 Louvel Matis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:22
56 Vandevelde Yentl Team Flanders-Baloise + 05:22
57 De Vylder Lindsay Team Flanders-Baloise + 05:22
58 Meens Johan Bingoal WB + 05:22
59 Leveau Jérémy Van Rysel-Roubaix + 05:33
60 Townsend Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:52
61 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 05:52
62 Warlop Jordi Soudal Quick-Step + 05:52
63 Leroux Samuel Van Rysel-Roubaix + 07:06
64 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 07:06
65 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:06
66 Dauphin Florian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:07
67 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 07:42
68 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 07:42
69 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 07:42
70 Herregodts Rune Intermarché-Wanty + 08:42
71 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:42
72 Deweirdt Siebe Team Flanders-Baloise + 11:18
73 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 11:18
74 Boven Lars Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:18
75 Debruyne Ramses Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:18
76 Robeet Ludovic Cofidis + 11:18
77 De Lie Axel Lotto Dstny + 11:18
78 Elosegui Iñigo Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:18
79 Polga Antonio Team Novo Nordisk + 11:18
80 Azparren Xabier Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:18
81 Guillon Célestin Van Rysel-Roubaix + 17:12
82 Dhaeye Enrico Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 17:12
83 De Wilde Gilles Team Flanders-Baloise + 17:12
84 Vandenbulcke Alex Tarteletto-Isorex + 17:12
85 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:12
86 Vercouillie Victor Team Flanders-Baloise + 17:12
87 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 17:12
88 Vandenbogaerde Jens Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 17:12
89 De Graeve Quinten Team Novo Nordisk + 17:12
90 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:12
91 Juillard Maximilien Van Rysel-Roubaix + 17:12
92 Bonnet Théo Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 17:12
93 Nielsen Sebastian TdT-Unibet + 17:12
94 De Keyser Ewout Tarteletto-Isorex + 17:12
95 Schwarzmann Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 17:12
DNF Ledanois Kevin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Milesi Nicolas ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Sinkeldam Ramon Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB
DNF Vermoote Jelle Bingoal WB
DNF González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Gougeard Alexis Cofidis
DNF Brustenga Marc Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty
DNF Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty
DNF Côté Pier-André Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Pickrell Riley Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Koning Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Krijnsen Jelte Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Oosterveld Steijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Rasenberg Martijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Museeuw Stefano Philippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vanoverberghe Mathias Philippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Frison Frederik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Monk Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Steimle Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bastiaens Ayco Soudal Quick-Step
DNF Svrcek Martin Soudal Quick-Step
DNF Claeys Robbe Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Joseph Thomas Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Colman Alex Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies
DNF Tesson Jason TotalEnergies
DNF Hodeg Alvaro UAE Team Emirates
DNF Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates
DNF Avoine Kévin Van Rysel-Roubaix
DNF Molly Kenny Van Rysel-Roubaix

,

Back To Top