skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Circuito del Porto – 2021

Information
Nation Italy
Date 2nd May
Distance 179.9 km
CAT 1.2
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Gleb Syritsa Russia 3:51:39 40
02 Nicolas Gomez Team Colpack Ballan + 00 30
03 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00 25
04 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 00 20
05 Luca Coati Team Qhubeka + 00 15
06 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 00 10
07 Davide Boscaro Team Colpack Ballan + 00 5
08 Samuele Zambelli Iseo – Rime – Carnovali + 00 3
09 Riccardo Bobbo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00 3
10 Davide Persico Team Colpack Ballan + 00 3
11 Francesco Di Felice MG Kvis VPM + 00
12 Andrea D’Amato Iseo – Rime – Carnovali + 00
13 Cristian Rocchetta General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 00
14 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
15 Elia Menegale Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00
16 Edoardo Zambanini Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00
17 Lorenzo Peschi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
18 Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka + 00
19 Matteo Fiaschi Viris Vigevano + 00
20 Simone Piccolo Viris Vigevano + 00
21 Edoardo Sali Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
22 Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka + 00
23 Vojislav Peric D’Amico UM Tools + 00
24 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC U23 + 00
25 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
26 Oded Kogut Israel Cycling Academy + 00
27 Veeti Vainio Foundation CCB + 00
28 Jorge Valles A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
30 Gregorio Ferri Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 00
31 Michele Corradini Viris Vigevano + 00
32 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
33 Artur Kiryevich Minsk CC U23 + 00
34 Andrea Berzi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
35 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 00
36 Gebrihiwet Berhane Team Qhubeka + 00
37 Nikita Bersenev Russia + 00
38 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 00
39 Daniel Dias U.C.Monaco + 00
40 Matteo Zurlo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00
41 Negasi Haylu Abreha Team Qhubeka + 00
42 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 00
43 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 00
44 Matteo Fantoni Velo Racing Palazzago + 00
45 Manuel Facchini ASD Garlaschese + 00
46 Marco Manenti Velo Racing Palazzago + 00
47 Charly Petelin Amore & Vita + 00
48 Edgar Cadena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Manuel Senni Amore & Vita + 00
50 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 00
51 Filippo Dignani Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
52 Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
53 Filippo Baroncini Team Colpack Ballan + 00
54 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC U23 + 00
55 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
56 Stefano Baffi Velo Racing Palazzago + 00
57 Marc Mehagnoul U.C.Monaco + 00
58 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC U23 + 00
59 Federico Bornengo ASD Garlaschese + 00
60 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
61 Nicolo De Lisi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
62 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita + 00
63 Federico Arioli Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
64 Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
65 Taj Jones Israel Cycling Academy + 00
66 Arseny Nikiforov Russia + 00
67 Maksym Bilyi D’Amico UM Tools + 00
68 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
69 Jose Eduardo Miralrio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
70 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 00
71 Marco Murgano Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 00
72 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia + 00
73 Samuele Slomp Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00
74 Lorenzo Quartucci Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00
75 Carlos Mier y Teran A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
76 Alessandro Cisari ASD Garlaschese + 00
77 Miguel Arroyo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
78 Kristaps Pelcers Amore & Vita + 00
79 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 00
80 Matteo Freddi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
81 Richard Holec Foundation CCB + 00
82 Mathias Skretteberg Foundation CCB + 00
83 Jared Scott Foundation CCB + 00
84 Jaakko Sillankorva Foundation CCB + 00
85 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB + 00
86 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 00
87 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
88 Alexandre Vinokourov U.C.Monaco + 00
89 Marco Palomba General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 00
90 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 00
91 Davide Martini General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 00
92 Lorenzo Visintainer General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 00
93 Tommaso Rigatti Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 00
94 Riccardo Tosin General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 00
95 Alberto Appoloni Viris Vigevano + 00
96 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
97 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
98 Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
99 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita + 00
100 Francesco Canepa Viris Vigevano + 00
101 Paolo Toto Amore & Vita + 00
102 Alessandro Baroni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
103 Leonardo Canepa Viris Vigevano + 00
104 Paul Wright MG Kvis VPM + 00
105 Michael Minali Iseo – Rime – Carnovali + 00
106 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 00
107 Jodok Salzmann WSA KTM Graz + 00
108 Lorenzo Balestra Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
109 Lorenzo Tedeschi Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 00
110 Simone Impellizzeri ASD Garlaschese + 00
111 Davide Ferrari Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 00
112 Jacopo Pesenti Velo Racing Palazzago + 00
113 Edoardo Ferri Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 00
114 Davide Rebellin Work Service Dynatek Vega + 27
115 Riccardo Verza Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 27
116 Lorenzo Affaticati Velo Racing Palazzago + 27
117 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 27
118 Daniel Nastasi D’Amico UM Tools + 27
119 Davide Plebani Biesse Arvedi + 27
120 Michele Gazzoli Team Colpack Ballan + 27
121 Francesco Carollo MG Kvis VPM + 39
122 Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo – Conecta + 39
123 Edoardo Martinelli MG Kvis VPM + 39
124 Filippo Bertone Iseo – Rime – Carnovali + 39
125 Francesco Della Lunga Team Colpack Ballan + 1:03
126 Marco Pavan D’Amico UM Tools + 1:03
127 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1:10
128 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1:10
129 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 1:10
130 Lahav Davidzon Israel Cycling Academy + 1:10
131 Drew Christensen Team Qhubeka + 1:10
132 Andrea Micheletti ASD Garlaschese + 1:32
133 Michele Scartezzini Biesse Arvedi + 1:32
134 Francesco Lamon Biesse Arvedi + 1:32
135 Matteo Furlan Iseo – Rime – Carnovali + 1:32
136 Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi Vivo – Conecta + 1:32
DNS Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Andrea Piras Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Diego Bosini Biesse Arvedi
DNF Carloalberto Giordani Biesse Arvedi
DNF Stefano Moro Biesse Arvedi
DNF Alessio Riccardi D’Amico UM Tools
DNF Alessandro Motta Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Ettore Pozza General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Riley Pickrell Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Carlo Jurisevic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Javier Comin Ferrer Massi Vivo – Conecta
DNF Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo – Conecta
DNF Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo – Conecta
DNF Nicolo Pencedano MG Kvis VPM
DNF Niccolo Salvietti MG Kvis VPM
DNF Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC U23
DNF Adam Kristof Karl U.C.Monaco
DNF Pablo Sanchez U.C.Monaco
DNF Chris Ernst X Speed United
DNF Wesley Mol X Speed United
Back To Top