skip to Main Content

Race Results:

CN Austria RR – 2021

Information
Nation Austria
Kufstein
Date 20th June
Distance 176 km
CAT CN
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Patrick Konrad BORA-hansgrohe 4:08:43
02 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious + 34
03 Patrick Gamper BORA-hansgrohe + 1:11
04 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Fenix + 3:55
05 Michael Gogl Qhubeka ASSOS + 3:57
06 Gregor Muhlberger Movistar Team + 4:01
07 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA-hansgrohe + 4:01
08 Manuel Bosch Felbermayr – Simplon Wels + 7:37
09 Moran Vermeulen Felbermayr – Simplon Wels + 8:41
10 Jodok Salzmann WSA KTM Graz + 8:43
11 Fabian Costa Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 9:07
12 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 14:03
13 Daniel Lehner Team Vorarlberg + 14:03
14 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg + 14:03
15 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14:03
16 Mario Gamper Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 14:03
17 Stefan Poll ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 14:03
18 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain Victorious + 14:03
19 Alexander Stadler Mühl4tler Bike Team + 14:03
20 Felix Gall Team DSM + 14:03
21 Martin Messner WSA KTM Graz + 14:11
22 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr – Simplon Wels + 14:27
23 Felix Großschartner BORA-hansgrohe + 14:27
DNS Christoph Tobias Hochhold
DNS David Meier
DNS Gregor Raggl
DNS Manuel Schreiber
DNS Manuel Telfner
DNS Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNS Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz
DNF Martin Geretschnig
DNF Andreas Graf
DNF Rainer Kepplinger
DNF Maximilian Kirschner
DNF Rene Rossi
DNF Klaus Steinkeller
DNF Thomas Umhaller
DNF Patrick Grasl Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Philipp Lang Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Matthias Erlacher ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Kevin Haselsberger ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF David Polzer ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
DNF Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Marvin Hammerschmid Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Johannes Hirschbichler Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Stefan Matzner Ind-Aut
DNF Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Michael Kampelmüller Mühl4tler Bike Team
DNF Daniel Federspiel Felbermayr – Simplon Wels
DNF Marco Friedrich Felbermayr – Simplon Wels
DNF Dominik Amann Team Vorarlberg
DNF Nikolas Riegler Team Vorarlberg
DNF Linus Stari Team Vorarlberg
DNF Markus Wildauer Team Vorarlberg
DNF Paul Buschek Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gamper Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Florian Kierner Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Stefan Kovar Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Emanuel Zangerle Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Bernhard Lube Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Reiter Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Gregor Stadlbauer Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Fabian Steininger Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Florian Vesely Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz
DNF Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz
DNF Philipp Hofbauer WSA KTM Graz
DNF Maximilian Kabas WSA KTM Graz
DNF Daniel Kock WSA KTM Graz
DNF Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz
DNF Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz
Back To Top