skip to Main Content

Race Results:

CN Colombia RR – 2021

Information
Nation Colombia
Pereira
Date 20th June
Distance 231.4 km
CAT CN
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Aristobulo Cala Sundark Arawak Eca Team 5:47:07
02 Marco Tulio Suesca + 00
03 Luis Miguel Martinez Equipo Continental Supergiros + 21
04 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 23
05 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott + 36
06 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team + 42
07 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 53
08 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott + 1:13
09 Edison Muñoz Orgullo Paisa + 1:22
10 Hernan Aguirre + 3:03
11 Ruben Acosta Bicicletasstrongman.com + 5:15
12 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa + 5:18
13 Alex Gil Orgullo Paisa + 5:18
14 Aldemar Reyes EPM Scott + 5:18
15 Yeison Rincon Equipo Continental Supergiros + 5:18
16 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:18
17 Robinson Chalapud Team Medellin + 5:18
18 Diego Camargo EF Education-NIPPO + 5:18
19 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Kern Pharma + 5:18
20 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious + 5:55
21 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacón ButcherBox Cycling + 6:01
22 Cristian Carmona Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita + 9:19
23 Walter Pedraza Team Cartagena + 9:19
24 Miguel Florez Arkéa-Samsic + 9:23
25 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin + 9:23
26 Edwin Avila Burgos-BH + 9:23
27 Jose Hernandez Team Medellin + 9:23
28 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 9:23
29 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 9:23
30 Yecid Arturo Sierra + 9:23
31 Rodolfo Torres Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico + 9:23
32 Yeison Reyes EPM Scott + 9:23
33 Miguel Angel Rubiano + 9:23
34 Javier Jamaica + 9:23
35 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 9:23
36 Juan Diego Guerrero + 9:23
37 German Chaves EPM Scott + 9:23
38 Javier Steven González Equipo Continental Supergiros + 9:23
39 Danny Osorio Orgullo Paisa + 9:23
40 Adrián Bustamante EPM Scott + 10:26
41 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic + 10:26
42 Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Sundark Arawak Eca Team + 10:26
43 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 10:26
44 Jordan Tabares Equipo Continental Supergiros + 10:48
45 Alejandro Ruiz Equipo Continental Supergiros + 14:36
46 Javier Montoya
DNF Jhon Fredy Agudelo Sanchez
DNF Juan Camilo Arbelaez
DNF Edwin Yancir Barrera Perez
DNF Andres Betancourth
DNF Diego Fernando Cano
DNF Camilo Castiblanco
DNF Luis Carlos Chia
DNF Oscar Javier Cruz
DNF Ruben Cruz
DNF Hector Javier Delgado
DNF Roberto Estrada
DNF Rafael Hernandez
DNF John Alexander Martinez
DNF Juan Martin Mesa
DNF Robinson Ortega
DNF Jordan Parra
DNF Jose Manuel Paz Estrada
DNF Andres Camilo Pedroza
DNF Haver Ramirez
DNF Santiago Ramirez
DNF Ricardo Rivera Pardo
DNF Nestor Javier Rueda
DNF Wildy Sandoval
DNF Santiago Sierra
DNF Jhon Edison Soraca Cabezas
DNF Jhon Jairo Vargas
DNF Julian Vizcaino
DNF Anderson Javier Zea
DNF Johnatan Cañaveral Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza
DNF Johan Moreno Ramirez Colnago CM Team
DNF William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
DNF Wilson Pena Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic
DNF Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
DNF Bryan Gomez DCC
DNF Juan Jose Amador Equipo Continental Supergiros
DNF Edwin Carvajal Equipo Continental Supergiros
DNF Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo
DNF Brayan Chaves Fundación Esteban Chaves
DNF Diego Pulido Fundación Esteban Chaves
DNF Cristian Rios HG Corratec
DNF Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia Jeunesse Cycliste 231
DNF Wilmar Andres Castro Liga Indeportes Tolima
DNF Cristian Camilo Tobar Liga Indeportes Tolima
DNF Jairo Alexander Jaime Aparicio Liro-Alcaldia la Vega
DNF Nicolas Enrique Ocampo Liro-Alcaldia la Vega
DNF Diego Alejandro Alvarez Nativos Team
DNF Kevin Cano Orgullo Paisa
DNF Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa
DNF Edison Osorio Orgullo Paisa
DNF Daniel Hoyos Plateado
DNF Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina Saitel team
DNF Manuel Ignacio Diaz Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Oscar Mauricio Pachon Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Oscar Javier Rivera Sundark Arawak Eca Team
DNF Jose Duarte Team Ediciones Mar Costa
DNF Johan Canaveral Team Gesprom
DNF Juan Hoyos Team Gesprom
DNF Duban Bobadilla Team Herrera H y F
DNF Jose Luis Cuellar Team Herrera H y F
DNF Jeison Quetama Team Herrera H y F
DNF Fabio Duarte Team Medellin
DNF Cristhian Montoya Team Medellin
DNF Weimar Roldan Team Medellin
DNF Walter Vargas Team Medellin
DNF Andres Ardila UAE Team Emirates
Back To Top