skip to Main Content

Race Results:

CN Czech/Slovakia RR-JR – 2021

Information
Nation Slovakia
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Date 19th June
Distance 130 km
CAT CN
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Martin Svrcek Team Franco Ballerini Due C 2:56:31
02 Matyas Kopecky + 05
03 Milan Kadlec + 07
04 Matej Stransky Brilon Racing Team + 07
05 Tomas Sivok Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 07
06 Filip Chyle + 08
07 Lukas Sokolik + 08
08 Tomas Obdrzalek Mapei Merida Kankovsky + 09
09 Vaclav Dostal + 09
10 Samuel Tuka + 16
11 Pavel Novak Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors + 1:28
12 Jakub Horacek + 1:30
13 Adam Gross + 1:33
14 Daniel Mraz Mapei Merida Kankovsky + 3:16
15 Stepan Siroky TJ Favorit Brno Juniors + 3:16
16 Lukas Ungvarsky + 3:17
17 David Cervicek Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 3:17
18 Adam Vrbik + 3:17
19 Adam Kubik + 3:18
20 Adam Kankovsky Mapei Merida Kankovsky + 3:18
21 Filip Kulha + 3:19
22 Tomas Dolezal Brilon Racing Team + 3:19
23 Petr Kovarcik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors + 3:19
24 Marek Majdanicz + 3:20
25 Matyas Striz + 3:20
26 Martin Jurik + 3:20
27 Matyas Borkovec + 3:20
28 Jaroslav Vykydal + 3:20
29 Jan Porizka + 3:21
30 Ondrej Pokorny Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors + 3:21
31 Jakub Havrlant Mapei Merida Kankovsky + 3:21
32 Jan Vondracek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors + 3:21
33 Martin Hrtanek + 3:21
34 Jan Frühauf + 3:22
35 Jakub Galovic CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 3:22
36 Matej Vik Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 3:22
37 Tomas Kunic + 3:22
38 Jan Danko + 3:23
39 Adam Pomsar CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 3:26
40 Adam Seeman Cannibal Team + 3:27
41 Pavel Jindrich + 3:34
42 Daniel Sporysch Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy + 3:51
43 Tomas Pridal Mapei Merida Kankovsky + 3:51
44 Filip Konecny + 5:57
45 Matyás Pavek + 7:40
46 Matyas Koblizek + 9:45
47 Rene Zoaitter + 10:29
48 Aron Kurucz Toth + 10:29
49 Jan Lukes Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 10:47
50 Simon Vanicek + 10:49
51 Stepan Foist + 10:49
52 Matej Drapela + 10:50
53 Robin Kana + 10:51
54 Ondrej Sejstal + 10:51
55 Jakub Hak + 10:52
56 Adam Sejkot Team Dukla Praha Juniors + 10:52
57 Jakub Janicek + 10:52
58 Martin Grauzel CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 10:53
59 Daniel Vysocan TJ Favorit Brno Juniors + 10:57
60 Marek Contofalsky + 10:58
61 Josef Otta Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy + 12:45
62 Radek Vlcek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors + 15:05
63 Radovan Stec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors + 15:05
64 Robert Nagy + 15:05
65 Eduard Choma + 17:13
66 Martin Rafaj + 17:13
67 Samuel Malos + 19:08
68 Martin Lamac + 24:20
69 Stanislav Prochazka Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy + 24:21
70 Vojtech Cirkva Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy + 24:21
DNS Tomas Borsik
DNS Robin Tersl
DNS Christian Haas CKM Poprad
DNF Nikolas Borovsky
DNF Matej Cibula
DNF Lukas Durko
DNF Marek Holan
DNF Peter Jurik
DNF Pavel Korinek
DNF Bruno Labuda
DNF David Mankovsky
DNF David Manzat
DNF Ondrej Mazel
DNF Marek Oborny
DNF Matus Privalinec
DNF David Sigut
DNF Michal Siminsky
DNF Krystof Skurek
DNF Libor Svec
DNF Adam Syrko
DNF Lukas Szotak
DNF Tomas Titera
DNF Thomas Wieland
DNF Samuel Kovac CKM Poprad
DNF Jakub Slivka CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF Daniel Mlejnek Team Dukla Praha Juniors
DNF Martin Cepek TJ Favorit Brno Juniors
DNF Marek Jelinek TJ Favorit Brno Juniors
DNF Viktor Padelek TJ Favorit Brno Juniors
DNF Stepan Telecky TJ Favorit Brno Juniors
Back To Top