skip to Main Content

Race Results:

CN Germany RR – 2021

Information
Nation Germany
Filderstadt
Date 20th June
Distance 99.4 km
CAT CNRR
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 2:57:31
02 Liane Lippert Team DSM + 00
03 Ricarda Bauernfeind + 09
04 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 09
05 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09
06 Carolin Schiff Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 09
07 Clara Koppenburg Rally Cycling + 09
08 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 4:17
09 Tanja Erath Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 4:17
10 Corinna Lechner + 4:17
11 Franziska Koch Team DSM + 4:17
12 Katharina Hechler + 4:17
13 Romy Kasper Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 4:17
14 Laura Süßmilch Plantur-Pura + 4:17
15 Aileen Schweikart + 4:17
16 Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 4:17
17 Lorena Krotz + 4:17
18 Katharina Fox + 4:17
19 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo + 4:17
20 Svenja Betz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 4:21
21 Josephine Noack + 4:21
22 Mieke Kröger Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:22
23 Hannah Fandel + 4:48
24 Paulina Wörz + 7:35
25 Friederike Stern + 7:51
26 Lena Charlotte Reißner + 7:51
27 Lydia Ventker + 7:51
28 Stefanie Paul + 7:51
29 Christa Riffel Team Coop-Hitec Products + 7:51
30 Kerstin Pöhl + 7:51
31 Jorid Behn + 7:51
32 Victoria Stelling + 7:53
33 Lea Kremsreiter + 11:16
34 Hanna Dopjans + 11:51
35 Franziska Brauße Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 11:51
36 Helena Bieber + 11:51
DNS Katja Gutschke
DNS Pia Victoria Stender
DNF Yasmin Anstruther
DNF Eva Barthelmes
DNF Annika Baumer
DNF Janina Morin Bender
DNF Bianca Bernhard
DNF Kerstin Brachtendorf
DNF Aline Bruchmeier
DNF Marlene Cleves
DNF Sara Fegg
DNF Lisa Fischer
DNF Anna Giesen
DNF Gina Haberecht
DNF Pia Heming
DNF Sonja Herzog
DNF Elisa Hüllhorst
DNF Sarah Kastenhuber
DNF Runa Kinitz
DNF Paulina Maxima Klimsa
DNF Sandra Klotz
DNF Lisa Kromm
DNF Pia Kummer
DNF Marie Lagershausen
DNF Paula Leonhardt
DNF Philine Letz
DNF Franziska Leuchter
DNF Maria Marb
DNF Nadja Moster
DNF Rieke Möllering
DNF Cordula Neudörfer
DNF Lisa Peterson
DNF Lisa Robb
DNF Luisa Roth
DNF Sam Sandten
DNF Sarah Scharbach
DNF Annika Schelb
DNF Christine Schneider
DNF Lotta Schoenemeyer
DNF Fiona Schröder
DNF Adelheid Schütz
DNF Clea Seidel
DNF Diana Steffenhagen
DNF Ina Marie Teschke
DNF Tina Thalheimer
DNF Antje Thamm
DNF Maren Thümmler
DNF Lea Waldhoff
DNF Mira Winkelhag
DNF Amelie Zimmermann
DNF Charlotte Becker Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nadine Michaela Gill Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Hannah Buch Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Thalea Mäder Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Finja Smekal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Selma Trommer Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
DNF Lucy Mayrhofer Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
Back To Top