skip to Main Content

Race Results:

CN Japan RR-U23 – 2021

Information
Nation
Japan

Hiroshima
Date 23rd October
Distance 123 km
CAT CN

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Naoki Kojima Team Bridgestone Cycling 3:03:44
02 Tetsuo Yamamoto Team Bridgestone Cycling + 07
03 Yoshiki Terada Bonne Chance ACA + 07
04 Masahiro Okochi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 07
05 Kenta Yachi Kyoto Sangyo University + 17
06 Katsuya Okamoto Nihon University + 17
07 Hayato Uwano Kyoto Sangyo University + 17
08 Yuta Domi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 17
09 Tatsuyoshi Nakamura Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 17
10 Aoki Kawano Yowamushi Pedal CT + 17
11 Ryuki Uga Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 17
12 Ryoma Watanabe Victoire Hiroshima + 17
13 Eugene Kakizaki V.S.Valletais + 17
14 Hirotaka Yuasa Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 17
15 Kota Ikarashi Chuo University + 17
16 Kenzaburo Nishimoto EQADS + 17
17 Hiryu Kayama Yowamushi Pedal CT + 17
18 Takeharu Amano Shimano Racing Team + 17
19 Hiroshi Sato Nasu Blasen + 17
20 Hikaru Sato Winspace Velonuts Racing Team + 22
21 Ukyo Kobayashi Meiji University + 22
22 Takumi Yoshiki eNShare Cycling Team + 22
23 Yuhi Todome EQADS + 22
24 Yoshihiro Kihara eNShare Racing Team + 22
25 Ryota Komoto Ritsumeikan University + 22
26 Kosuke Hirai EQADS + 22
27 Miori Kawasaki EQADS + 22
28 Yuya Hashimoto FURUTA RACING + 26
29 Sohei Shinozaki The University of Tokyo + 26
30 Takashi Sato Nasu Blasen + 31
31 Itsuki Koide Kyoto Sangyo University + 35
32 Yuto Shono Nihon University + 1:17
33 Hayaki Usami Meiji University + 1:47
34 Shoki Kawano Team Bridgestone Cycling + 2:03
35 Masato Nakashima VC Fukuoka + 2:28
36 Kohei Tsuishi Yowamushi Pedal CT + 3:04
37 Ryo Kato Tokyo Institute of Technology + 5:28
38 Masaru Hasegawa Gakushuin University + 5:28
39 Seijiro Mikamo Aventura Victoria Racing + 5:51
40 Takato Koyata Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 6:05
41 Rai Takagi Igname Shinano Yamagata + 6:33
42 Ayumi Nakajima Yowamushi Pedal CT + 6:44
43 Yuki Higa Nippon Sport Science University + 9:18
44 Tatsuya Nagakawa EQADS + 9:42
45 Ryuta Kazama Hosei University + 9:42
46 Ryota Manabe Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 12:02
47 Kento Takada Team Eurasia – IRC Tire + 12:20
48 Takumi Yamada EQADS + 12:28
49 Sosuke Matsubara Nippon Sport Science University + 12:28
50 Taichi Sonoda Juntendo University + 12:28
51 Haruki Komura Team Eurasia – IRC Tire + 14:45
52 Daisuke Nakatsukasa La Belle Équipe + 15:03
53 Rinichiro Shigeta Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity + 15:03
54 Keito Ikeda + 16:49
55 Kohiro Hatsukawa Chukyo University + 16:51
56 Shota Shimano Nasu Blasen + 18:07
DNS Eito Nakamura Kyoto Sangyo University
DNS Haruhi Honda VC Fukuoka
DNF Makito Ishii
DNF Yusuke Tomari
DNF Tasuku Yagi
DNF Keita Yamauchi Chukyo University
DNF Hiroyuki Umakoshi Chuo University
DNF Shoi Matsuda EQADS
DNF Sho Oshiro Fiets
DNF Kazuki Nagatomi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Mizuki Itsuzaki Hosei University
DNF Rui Udagawa Hosei University
DNF Hideto Morisaki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kei Nakano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Hiroto Hayashi Iwaishokai Racing
DNF Anshu Hirai Kansai University
DNF Kosei Nishimura Keio University
DNF Kei Ohara Keio University
DNF Gaku Sato Keio University
DNF Tsukito Takiyama Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Yuya Yahagi Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Keigo Yoshida Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Hayato Suzuki Leap Hamamatsu
DNF Mario Takanashi Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Shinsaku Umino Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Yoshinari Kato MAX SPEED 97
DNF Toya Aoshima Meisei University
DNF Takato Hirabayashi Meisei University
DNF Mugen Matsui Meisei University
DNF Yuta Sendota Meisei University
DNF Yuma Furukawa MiNERVA-asahi
DNF Ryuji Shinkai Nasu Blasen
DNF Shinya Baba NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Taishi Gushiken NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Masaya Izawa NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Soichiro Maehara NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Yutaro Nishihara NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Ryo Tsudome NIFS in Kanoya
DNF Satori Furuyama Nihon University
DNF Mugen Inanobe Nihon University
DNF Hayato Kai Nihon University
DNF Kazutoshi Kariya Nihon University
DNF Keita Kitashima Nihon University
DNF Toma Kitaya Nihon University
DNF Taketo Nakauchi Nihon University
DNF Ken Sato Nihon University
DNF Ryuta Shirakawa Nihon University
DNF Shun Takahashi Nihon University
DNF Shota Tani Nihon University
DNF Junpeita Tarumi Nihon University
DNF Chuluo Wu Nihon University
DNF Ryosuke Fujii Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Kotaro Takaku Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Shota Tamashiro Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Kenta Miyazaki Osaka Keizai University
DNF Takafumi Harada Pinazou Test Team
DNF Kazuki Watanabe Promotion x Athletes CYCLING
DNF Keiju Enoki Ritsumeikan University
DNF Yusuke Ito Ritsumeikan University
DNF Keizaburo Baba Saitama Youth
DNF Koshi Murayama Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Kei Oyama Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Daichi Sawano Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Takumi Watanabe Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Takuto Kuroda Shimano Drinking
DNF Seiya Tsujimoto Shinshu University
DNF Taishi Miyazaki Sparkle Oita
DNF Seiichiro Aihara Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
DNF Michiya Suzuki Team Eurasia – IRC Tire
DNF Andrew Terasawa Team Eurasia – IRC Tire
DNF Shiero Kawano Team Hikaru
DNF Kenta Hosokawa Team YOU CAN
DNF Katana Ikebe Tri-X Japan
DNF Riku Ohara VC Veloce
DNF Takami Uchida Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Daiji Nakano Waseda University
DNF Yoshio Watase Yamanakako Cycling Team
Back To Top