skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Course de la Paix Juniors – 2022

Information
Nation
Czech Republic
Date 6th May
Where Trebenice -> Trebenice
What 2nd stage
Distance 11.2 km
Classification J-2.NC

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mathieu Kockelmann Luxembourg 13:56
02 Emil Herzog Germany + 03
03 Romet Pajur Estonia + 13
04 Kristian Egholm Denmark + 20
05 Pavel Novak Czech Republic + 22
06 Mees Vlot Netherlands + 29
07 Jørgen Nordhagen Norway + 29
08 Duarte Marivoet Belgium + 31
09 António Morgado Portugal + 32
10 Matteo Gross Germany + 32
11 Vlad Van Mechelen Belgium + 33
12 Frank Aron Ragilo Estonia + 35
13 Robbe Dhondt Belgium + 37
14 Dominik Ratajczak Poland + 38
15 Maxence Place Belgium + 40
16 Aaron Dockx Belgium + 41
17 Thibaud Gruel France + 41
18 Stepan Telecky Czech Republic + 42
19 Niels Michotte Luxembourg + 43
20 Lucas Toftemark Denmark + 43
21 Federico Savino Italy + 49
22 Dario Belletta Italy + 50
23 Gonçalo Tavares Portugal + 51
24 Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg Norway + 51
25 Ruben Rodrigues Portugal + 54
26 Jan Lukes EURO Region + 56
27 Nick Bangert Germany + 57
28 Malte Hellerup Denmark + 59
29 Kasper Haugland Norway + 59
30 Fabian Wünstel Germany + 01:00
31 Natan Gregorcic Slovenia + 01:01
32 Wouter Toussaint Netherlands + 01:01
33 Alfred Mørch Kongstad Denmark + 01:03
34 Baptiste Gillet France + 01:03
35 Oliver Ruster Estonia + 01:04
36 Martin Barta Czech Republic + 01:04
37 Mikal Uglehus Norway + 01:07
38 Lauri Tamm Estonia + 01:08
39 Filip Gruszczynski Poland + 01:09
40 Alfred Grenaae Denmark + 01:10
41 Léandre Lozouet France + 01:12
42 Dominik Dunar Slovakia + 01:13
43 Alessio Delle Vedove Italy + 01:13
44 Andraz Skok Slovenia + 01:13
45 Mirko Bozzola Italy + 01:14
46 Frederik Lykke Denmark + 01:16
47 Tommaso Bessega Italy + 01:16
48 Johannes Kulset Norway + 01:16
49 Louis Leidert Germany + 01:17
50 Mika Vijfvinkel Netherlands + 01:17
51 Kilian Kummerer Austria + 01:19
52 Oskar Kuut Estonia + 01:20
53 Vincent John EURO Region + 01:22
54 Milan Kadlec Czech Republic + 01:23
55 Gustav Lovidius Sweden + 01:23
56 Mihajlo Stolic Serbia + 01:25
57 Colin Savioz France + 01:25
58 Nicolo Arrighetti Italy + 01:26
59 Tomas Sivok Slovakia + 01:26
60 Noa Isidore France + 01:28
61 Daniel Lima Portugal + 01:28
62 Lukasz Juszczak Poland + 01:29
63 Tomas Pridal Czech Republic + 01:30
64 Dawid Latkowski Poland + 01:30
65 Samuel Novak Slovakia + 01:32
66 Kacper Hoppa Poland + 01:33
67 Menno Huising Netherlands + 01:33
68 Toni Albrecht EURO Region + 01:34
69 Alexy Faure-Prost France + 01:34
70 Rihards Reinfelds Latvia + 01:36
71 Dawid Wika-Czarnowski Poland + 01:37
72 Aljaz Turk Slovenia + 01:38
73 Daniel Mraz Czech Republic + 01:39
74 Axel Gilljam Sweden + 01:39
75 Mauro Brenner Germany + 01:41
76 Johan Borgström Sweden + 01:43
77 Justin de Hart Netherlands + 01:43
78 Aaron Aus Estonia + 01:43
79 Luca Oberlechner Austria + 01:47
80 Richard Kobr EURO Region + 01:51
81 Grega Podlesnik Slovenia + 01:52
82 Acke Dahlblom Sweden + 01:52
83 Mats Berns Luxembourg + 01:54
84 Dejan Cogoljevic Serbia + 01:59
85 Oliver Aukland Norway + 02:06
86 Elmar Abma Netherlands + 02:10
87 Lenny Kleman Luxembourg + 02:10
88 Tomas Mota Portugal + 02:12
89 Christian Haas Slovakia + 02:13
90 Richard Riska Slovakia + 02:13
91 Tiago Santos Portugal + 02:14
92 Mark Percic Serbia + 02:15
93 Gusts Lapins Latvia + 02:18
94 Marcel Skok Slovenia + 02:20
95 Moritz Doppelbauer Austria + 02:22
96 Andru Vlad Luxembourg + 02:31
97 Bosko Velicic Serbia + 02:43
98 Davis Gludavs Latvia + 02:45
99 Jakub Galovic Slovakia + 02:48
100 Oliver Korva Luxembourg + 02:49
101 Martin Erzen Slovenia + 02:56
102 Neo Viking Sweden + 02:58
103 Jonas Holzknecht Austria + 03:17
104 Simon Wolfgang Schabernig Austria + 03:26
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mees Vlot Netherlands 02:50:39
02 Jørgen Nordhagen Norway + 00
03 Duarte Marivoet Belgium + 02
04 Martin Barta Czech Republic + 35
05 Filip Gruszczynski Poland + 40
06 Louis Leidert Germany + 48
07 Mika Vijfvinkel Netherlands + 48
08 Samuel Novak Slovakia + 01:03
09 Toni Albrecht EURO Region + 01:05
10 Richard Kobr EURO Region + 01:22
11 Kasper Haugland Norway + 08:00
12 Mikal Uglehus Norway + 08:08
13 Tiago Santos Portugal + 09:08
14 Alfred Mørch Kongstad Denmark + 09:28
15 Oliver Ruster Estonia + 09:29
16 Oskar Kuut Estonia + 09:45
17 Dawid Wika-Czarnowski Poland + 10:02
18 Marcel Skok Slovenia + 10:07
19 Dominik Dunar Slovakia + 10:13
20 Gusts Lapins Latvia + 10:26
21 Richard Riska Slovakia + 10:38
22 Moritz Doppelbauer Austria + 10:47
23 Oliver Korva Luxembourg + 11:14
24 Bosko Velicic Serbia + 11:43
25 Simon Wolfgang Schabernig Austria + 11:51
26 Dawid Latkowski Poland + 17:10
27 Davis Gludavs Latvia + 25:12

,

Back To Top