skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Course de la Paix (U23) – 2021

Information
Nation Czech Republic
Date 3rd – 6th June
CAT 2.NC
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Filippo Zana Italy 10:42:20 70
02 Kristijan Hocevar Slovenia + 01:10 55
03 Toon Clynhens Belgium + 01:12 40
04 Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg + 01:19 30
05 Jonathan Bögli Switzerland + 01:46 25
06 Mathias Vacek Czech Republic + 01:48 20
07 Jacques Lebreton France + 02:05 15
08 Axel Laurance France + 02:06 10
09 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway + 02:16 5
10 Florian Lipowitz Germany + 02:17 3
11 Martin Messner Austria + 02:34
12 Alexander Tarlton Germany + 03:19
13 Valentin Paret-Peintre France + 03:20
14 Michel Heßmann Germany + 04:05
15 Ådne Holter Norway + 04:21
16 Jakub Boucek Czech Republic + 04:28
17 Sergio Garcia Spain + 04:32
18 Kévin Vauquelin France + 04:41
19 Stijn Daemen Netherlands + 04:56
20 Mattia Petrucci Italy + 05:22
21 Marcus Sander Hansen Denmark + 05:23
22 Fabio Costa Portugal + 05:27
23 Diogo Barbosa Portugal + 05:32
24 Adrien Maire France + 06:10
25 Pavel Bittner Czech Republic + 06:28
26 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 06:32
27 Lev Gonov Russia + 07:18
28 Jakob Geßner Germany + 07:56
29 Nils Brun Switzerland + 07:57
30 Luca Rastelli Italy + 08:00
31 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo Spain + 08:25
32 Dries De Pooter Belgium + 08:30
33 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 08:56
34 Petr Kelemen Czech Republic + 10:00
35 Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic + 10:38
36 Rik Karier Luxembourg + 10:42
37 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 11:19
38 William Junior Lecerf Belgium + 11:31
39 Idar Andersen Norway + 11:35
40 Vojtech Repa Czech Republic + 12:09
41 Kacper Wisniewski Poland + 12:16
42 Martin Urianstad Norway + 13:09
43 Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal + 13:23
44 Timo De Jong Netherlands + 13:23
45 Arthur De Jaeger Belgium + 13:45
46 Daniil Marukhin Kazakhstan + 17:31
47 Lorenzo Quartucci Italy + 18:01
48 Xabier Azparren Spain + 18:13
49 Mats Wenzel Luxembourg + 18:40
50 Wessel Krul Netherlands + 19:10
51 Fabio Mazzucco Italy + 19:32
52 Afonso Silva Portugal + 20:14
53 Paul Lapeira France + 20:39
54 Tobias Lund Andresen Denmark + 20:45
55 Enzo Leijnse Netherlands + 22:10
56 Jon Barrenetxea Spain + 23:14
57 Florian Gamper Austria + 23:55
58 Alexandr Semenov Kazakhstan + 24:24
59 Fabio Fernandes Portugal + 25:47
60 Robin Orins Belgium + 26:19
61 Magnus Brynsrud Norway + 26:49
62 Raúl García Spain + 27:08
63 Anders Foldager Denmark + 27:23
64 Damian Bieniek Poland + 28:32
65 Anze Skok Slovenia + 29:37
66 Pirmin Benz Germany + 32:00
67 Maximilian Kabas Austria + 33:46
68 Cedric Pries Luxembourg + 34:44
69 Dominik Röber Germany + 34:47
70 Mario Gamper Austria + 34:56
71 Aljaz Jarc Slovenia + 35:02
72 Arnaud Tendon Switzerland + 35:33
73 Miguel Salgueiro Portugal + 37:40
74 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland + 37:41
75 Henri Treimuth Estonia + 40:58
76 Gleb Syritsa Russia + 41:16
77 Joosep Sankmann Estonia + 42:02
78 Joonas Kurits Estonia + 42:13
79 Milosz Osko Poland + 43:21
80 Adam Kus Poland + 47:13
81 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Denmark + 49:24
82 Matevz Govekar Slovenia + 51:14
83 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia + 55:12
84 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 55:47
DNF Alexander Gratzer Austria
DNF Florian Kierner Austria
DNF Milan Paulus Belgium
DNF Julius Johansen Denmark
DNF Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark
DNF Joosep Mesi Estonia
DNF Rait Ärm Estonia
DNF Lorenzo Balestra Italy
DNF Ilkhan Dostiyev Kazakhstan
DNF Nurzhan Khatpin Kazakhstan
DNF Daniil Pronskiy Kazakhstan
DNF Logan Shtein Kazakhstan
DNF Ken Conter Luxembourg
DNF Charel Meyers Luxembourg
DNF Lars Boven Netherlands
DNF Darren Van Bekkum Netherlands
DNF Søren Wærenskjold Norway
DNF Jan Miazga Poland
DNF Nikita Bersenev Russia
DNF Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia
DNF Ivan Smirnov Russia
DNF Matej Blasko Slovakia
DNF Adam Foltan Slovakia
DNF Pavol Rovder Slovakia
DNF Oier Lazkano Spain
DNF Ruben Eggenberg Switzerland
DNF Alex Vogel Switzerland
Back To Top