skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Five rings of Moscow – 2021

Information
Nation Russia
Date 12th June
Where Moscow -> Moscow
What 3rd stage
Distance 156.8 km

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Points

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Sergei Rostovcev Russia 03:30:15 7
02 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC + 00 3
03 Dzianis Mazur BelAZ Team + 00 1
04 Roman Maikin Volga Union Team + 00
05 Sergey Belyakov SSHOR-Korenkova + 00
06 Roman Ilyin GUOR Shelkovo + 00
07 Stepan Kurianov Russia + 00
08 Mikhail Viunoshev Sverdlovsk Region + 00
09 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk CC + 00
10 Aleksandr Smirnov Sankt Petersburg + 00
11 Dainis Bricis Ferei-CCN + 00
12 Robbe Ceurens Novo Nordisk Development + 00
13 Filippo Ridolfo Novo Nordisk Development + 00
14 Mikhail Shemetau Belarus U23 + 00
15 Egor Igoshev Lokosphinx + 00
16 Aleksandr Bereznyak Volga Union Team + 00
17 Madi Azen Almaty Cycling Team + 00
18 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 00
19 Artur Ershov Sverdlovsk Region + 00
20 Gleb Kugaevskiy Tyumen Region + 00
21 Valeriy Fatkullin Inex + 00
22 Alexander Shakotko MGFSO + 00
23 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 00
24 Roy Eefting Ferei-CCN + 00
25 Nikita Stenkovoy Uzbekistan + 00
26 Grigoriy Shtein Vino – Astana Motors + 00
27 Igor Frolov Moscow Region + 00
28 Vasiliy Suchkov Krasnodar Region + 00
29 Evgeny Zotov Russia + 00
30 Ivan Iulkin SSHOR-Korenkova + 00
31 Ivan Gerasimov MGFSO + 00
32 Maksim Grishin Samara Region + 00
33 Dmitriy Borzov Inex + 00
34 Kirill Malkov Novosibirsk Region + 00
35 Alexander Komin Samara Region + 00
36 Vlas Shichkin Lokosphinx + 00
37 Viacheslav Ivanov Sankt Petersburg + 00
38 Arseny Nikiforov Sankt Petersburg + 00
39 Sergey Kurianov Tyumen Region + 00
40 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 00
41 Oleg Senokosov Tyumen Region + 00
42 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00
43 Louis Evans Novo Nordisk Development + 00
44 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 00
45 Konstantin Pronin Sverdlovsk Region + 00
46 Anton Zhavrid Belarus U23 + 00
47 Nikita Shulchenko Volga Union Team + 00
48 Zakhar Kaminski Belarus U23 + 00
49 Nikita Kirzhaykin Crimea Republic + 00
50 Nikolai Potekalo SSHOR-Korenkova + 00
51 Maxim Gridchin Almaty Cycling Team + 00
52 Damir Zabirov Uzbekistan + 00
53 Roman Kustadinchev Krasnodar Region + 00
54 Bogdan Gansevich Tyumen Region + 00
55 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino – Astana Motors + 00
56 Artem Ovechkin Russia + 00
57 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 00
58 Sergey Luchshenko Almaty Cycling Team + 00
59 Akramjon Sunnatov Uzbekistan + 00
60 Evgenii Tikhonin MGFSO + 00
61 Sergei Kiselev Crimea Republic + 00
62 Alexandr Semenov Vino – Astana Motors + 00
63 Bulat Khalikov Inex + 00
64 Dmitri Puzanov Samara Region + 00
65 Sergey Firsanov Russia + 00
66 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 00
67 Matvey Zubov MGFSO + 00
68 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 00
69 Mikhail Fokin Moscow Region + 00
70 Victor Manakov Dynamo Moscow + 00
71 Evgeny Zverkov Samara Region + 11
72 Stepan Grigoryan Samara Region + 11
73 Mikhail Besaha Ferei-CCN + 16
74 Dmitriy Rozanov GUOR Shelkovo + 25
75 Timofei Sherstnev Moscow Region + 25
76 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 25
77 Kanstantsin Bialiauski BelAZ Team + 33
78 Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team + 49
79 Konstantin Nekrasov Moscow Region + 02:25
DNS Arsentiy Ustinov GUOR Shelkovo
Back To Top