skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Five rings of Moscow – 2021

Information
Nation Russia
Date 13th June
Where Moscow -> Moscow
What 4th stage
Distance 149.6 km

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Points

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Sergei Rostovcev Russia 03:03:52 7
02 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC + 00 3
03 Egor Igoshev Lokosphinx + 00 1
04 Artur Ershov Sverdlovsk Region + 00
05 Mikhail Viunoshev Sverdlovsk Region + 00
06 Dzianis Mazur BelAZ Team + 00
07 Gleb Kugaevskiy Tyumen Region + 00
08 Stepan Kurianov Russia + 00
09 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 00
10 Robbe Ceurens Novo Nordisk Development + 00
11 Alexander Shakotko MGFSO + 00
12 Valeriy Fatkullin Inex + 00
13 Roman Maikin Volga Union Team + 00
14 Filippo Ridolfo Novo Nordisk Development + 00
15 Igor Frolov Moscow Region + 00
16 Nikolai Potekalo SSHOR-Korenkova + 00
17 Roy Eefting Ferei-CCN + 00
18 Madi Azen Almaty Cycling Team + 00
19 Grigoriy Shtein Vino – Astana Motors + 00
20 Nikita Shulchenko Volga Union Team + 00
21 Viacheslav Ivanov Sankt Petersburg + 00
22 Ivan Iulkin SSHOR-Korenkova + 00
23 Sergey Belyakov SSHOR-Korenkova + 00
24 Anton Zhavrid Belarus U23 + 00
25 Matvey Zubov MGFSO + 00
26 Sergey Firsanov Russia + 00
27 Ivan Gerasimov MGFSO + 00
28 Dmitri Puzanov Samara Region + 00
29 Mikhail Shemetau Belarus U23 + 00
30 Aleksandr Bereznyak Volga Union Team + 00
31 Alexander Komin Samara Region + 00
32 Evgeny Zverkov Samara Region + 00
33 Bulat Khalikov Inex + 00
34 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 00
35 Roman Kustadinchev Krasnodar Region + 00
36 Aleksandr Smirnov Sankt Petersburg + 00
37 Konstantin Pronin Sverdlovsk Region + 00
38 Zakhar Kaminski Belarus U23 + 00
39 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 00
40 Artem Ovechkin Russia + 00
41 Nikita Kirzhaykin Crimea Republic + 00
42 Damir Zabirov Uzbekistan + 00
43 Evgenii Tikhonin MGFSO + 00
44 Stepan Grigoryan Samara Region + 00
45 Kirill Malkov Novosibirsk Region + 00
46 Dmitriy Borzov Inex + 00
47 Roman Ilyin GUOR Shelkovo + 00
48 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 00
49 Bogdan Gansevich Tyumen Region + 00
50 Sergei Kiselev Crimea Republic + 00
51 Sergey Kurianov Tyumen Region + 00
52 Oleg Senokosov Tyumen Region + 00
53 Maxim Gridchin Almaty Cycling Team + 00
54 Vasiliy Suchkov Krasnodar Region + 00
55 Arseny Nikiforov Sankt Petersburg + 00
56 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk CC + 00
57 Sergey Luchshenko Almaty Cycling Team + 00
58 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 00
59 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00
60 Alexandr Semenov Vino – Astana Motors + 00
61 Akramjon Sunnatov Uzbekistan + 00
62 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 00
63 Mikhail Fokin Moscow Region + 00
64 Victor Manakov Dynamo Moscow + 00
65 Maksim Grishin Samara Region + 00
66 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino – Astana Motors + 16
67 Dainis Bricis Ferei-CCN + 16
68 Konstantin Nekrasov Moscow Region + 16
69 Louis Evans Novo Nordisk Development + 20
70 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 22
71 Timofei Sherstnev Moscow Region + 29
72 Vlas Shichkin Lokosphinx + 29
73 Nikita Stenkovoy Uzbekistan + 44
74 Mikhail Besaha Ferei-CCN + 50
75 Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team + 50
76 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 01:09
77 Evgeny Zotov Russia + 01:09
78 Kanstantsin Bialiauski BelAZ Team + 02:20
79 Dmitriy Rozanov GUOR Shelkovo + 13:41
Back To Top