skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Germenica Grand Prix Road Race – 2021

Information
Nation Turkey
Date 3rd July
Distance 153.8 km
CAT 1.2

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores 3:45:36 40
02 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Terengganu + 00 30
03 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 04 25
04 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya + 1:40 20
05 Oleksandr Golovash + 1:46 15
06 Kent Main ProTouch + 2:04 10
07 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 2:10 5
08 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 2:13 3
09 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 2:20 3
10 Anass Ait El Abdia Bahrain Cycling Academy + 2:30 3
11 Saeid Safarzadeh Omidnia Mashhad + 2:31
12 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 4:25
13 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 8:50
14 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 8:56
15 Maksym Bilyi D’Amico UM Tools + 9:12
16 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 9:47
17 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC U23 + 9:50
18 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 9:50
19 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Almaty CT + 9:50
20 Daniil Fominykh + 9:56
21 Artem Ovechkin Terengganu + 9:59
22 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 10:02
23 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 10:08
24 Lars Quaedvlieg UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 10:14
25 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 10:16
26 Jari Stravers GRC Jan Van Arckel + 10:42
27 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:42
28 Maxim Popugayev Almaty CT + 10:46
29 Andries Nigrini ProTouch + 10:49
30 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 10:50
31 Sergey Luchshenko Almaty CT + 10:56
32 Jeroen Meijers + 11:06
33 Aleksey Fomovskiy + 11:53
34 Achraf Ed-Doghmy + 12:39
35 El Houcaine Sebbahi + 12:39
36 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 12:39
37 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 12:39
38 Dogukan Arikan Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet ?zcili + 14:29
39 Batuhan Özgür Salcano-Sakarya + 15:07
40 Denys Khotulov + 15:07
41 Antonie Van Noppen + 15:08
42 Serkan Balkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 15:09
43 Musa Mikayilzada + 15:10
44 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 15:12
45 Shahin Eyvazov + 15:13
46 Mehmet Kanat Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 15:14
47 Adil El Arbaoui + 15:15
48 Halis Avan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 15:15
49 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 15:18
50 Erkan Gungor Ferdi Sporcu + 15:21
51 Danil Evdokimov + 15:21
52 Andrii Kulyk + 15:23
53 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 15:26
54 Floris-Jan Van den Berge + 15:36
55 Muhammed Erkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 15:37
56 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 15:37
57 Abdulkadir Kelleci Ferdi Sporcu + 15:48
58 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 16:13
59 Dzianis Mazur BelAZ Team + 16:41
60 Kaan Ozkalbim + 16:42
61 Meysam Rezaei Laieh Omidnia Mashhad + 16:44
62 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16:47
63 Konstantin Elli + 16:47
64 Tsikhan Shchamialiou BelAZ Team + 16:47
65 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu + 16:47
66 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 16:52
67 Maxim Gridchin Almaty CT + 16:52
68 Akramjon Sunnatov + 16:54
69 Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 16:55
70 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 16:55
71 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 16:55
72 Yunus Yilmaz Spor Toto + 16:58
73 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Terengganu + 17:04
74 Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali – Kinetik Sports PCT + 17:05
75 Samir Jabrayilov + 17:10
76 Hossein Mohammadiha + 17:13
77 Nikita Stenkovoy + 17:13
78 Aliaksei Shmantsar BelAZ Team + 17:16
DNS Sait Ercin Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Ibad Abbasov
DNF Amral Abdulazizli
DNF Suleiman Al-Badr
DNF Ahmad Al-Mutairi
DNF Salman Alsaffar
DNF Mansoor Alsubaiei
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov
DNF Dmytro Bondarchuk
DNF Stanislav Danilov
DNF Edem Eminov
DNF Ali Gurbianov
DNF Botirjon Ismatov
DNF Maksym Malinnikov
DNF Luuk Schuurmans
DNF Mamyr Stash Adygea Republic
DNF Stepan Astafyev Almaty CT
DNF Kiryl Prymakou BelAZ Team
DNF Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team
DNF Ali Gok Ferdi Sporcu
DNF Ahmet Örken Ferdi Sporcu
DNF Ahmet Akpinar Konya Bisiklet SK
DNF Melih Cetin Konya Bisiklet SK
DNF Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aslan Eren Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Turgut Kafes Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Huseyin Mert Topal Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Ali Furkan Yalcin Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC
DNF Tiano Da Silva ProTouch
DNF Mitchell Eliot ProTouch
DNF Callum Ormiston ProTouch
DNF Mohamed Sadki Sidi Ali – Kinetik Sports PCT
DNF Halil Dogan Spor Toto
DNF Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto
DNF Feritcan Samli Spor Toto
DNF Sjors Handgraaf Swift – Avanti – Bollenstreek
DNF Afiq Othman Terengganu
DNF Oguzhan Taskan Trek Trakya Cycling Team
DNF Muhammet Yildirim Trek Trakya Cycling Team
DNF Nurullah Yurteri Trek Trakya Cycling Team
Back To Top