Skip to content
Giro d’Italia

Race Results:

Giro d’Italia

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek 180 04:02:03
2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis 130 + 00
3 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 95 + 00
4 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike 80 + 00
5 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 60 + 00
6 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team 45 + 00
7 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 40 + 00
8 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ 35 + 00
9 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa 30 + 00
10 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
11 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 20 + 00
12 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 15 + 00
13 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 10 + 00
14 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty 5 + 00
15 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step 2 + 00
16 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
17 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
18 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 00
19 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
20 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
21 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
22 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 00
23 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 00
25 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
26 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
27 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 00
28 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 00
29 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 00
30 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 00
31 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 00
32 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 00
33 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 00
34 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
35 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 00
36 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 00
37 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
38 van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
39 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
40 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 00
41 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
42 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 00
43 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
44 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
45 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 00
46 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
47 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
48 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 00
49 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 00
50 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 00
51 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 00
52 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
53 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
54 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
55 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
56 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 00
57 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 00
58 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
59 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 00
60 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
61 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
62 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 00
63 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 00
64 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 00
65 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 00
66 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 00
67 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 00
68 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
69 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 00
70 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
71 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
72 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
73 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 00
74 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 00
75 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
76 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 00
77 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 00
78 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
79 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 00
80 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
81 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
82 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
83 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 00
84 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
85 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 00
86 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 00
87 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 00
88 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
89 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 00
90 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
91 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
92 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
93 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
94 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
95 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 32
96 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:00
97 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:00
98 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:00
99 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 01:00
100 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
101 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:00
102 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 01:00
103 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 01:00
104 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:00
105 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 01:00
106 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:00
107 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:00
108 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 01:00
109 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:00
110 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 01:08
111 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:08
112 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:08
113 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:08
114 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:08
115 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:08
116 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 01:08
117 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 01:13
118 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:18
119 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 01:22
120 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26
121 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 01:26
122 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 01:36
123 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:44
124 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:44
125 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:44
126 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 01:44
127 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:44
128 Barta William Movistar Team + 01:44
129 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 01:44
130 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:44
131 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
132 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 02:10
133 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 02:10
134 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 02:10
135 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 02:10
136 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:10
137 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 02:10
138 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 02:10
139 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:10
140 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
141 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 02:10
142 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
143 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 02:10
144 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
145 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 02:10
146 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:10
147 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:10
148 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:10
149 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:16
150 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 02:18
151 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 03:00
152 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 03:00
153 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 03:21
154 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:06
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 49:24:38
2 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 02:40
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:56
4 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:39
5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 04:27
6 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:57
7 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:19
8 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:23
9 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 05:28
10 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 05:52
11 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 05:57
12 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:25
13 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:38
14 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07:34
15 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 09:24
16 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 11:30
17 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 13:58
18 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 14:15
19 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 16:07
20 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:11
21 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 16:51
22 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 20:54
23 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 21:39
24 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 27:02
25 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 29:08
26 1 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 30:43
27 1 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 31:07
28 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 32:17
29 2 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 33:45
30 1 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 33:59
31 1 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:38
32 1 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:19
33 1 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 38:09
34 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 38:25
35 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:37
36 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 41:56
37 1 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 43:08
38 1 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 44:03
39 1 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 46:00
40 1 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 47:19
41 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 51:00
42 1 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 51:51
43 1 Barta William Movistar Team + 52:28
44 1 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 52:51
45 1 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 52:54
46 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:43
47 1 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 01:00:41
48 1 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:01:31
49 3 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 01:03:40
50 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:03:43
51 2 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:04:41
52 1 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:04:57
53 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 01:08:23
54 1 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:08:26
55 1 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:08:38
56 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:11:46
57 1 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16:30
58 1 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:16:40
59 2 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:16:52
60 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:18:14
61 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:20:38
62 2 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:21:39
63 1 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:22:25
64 1 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:23:17
65 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 01:24:18
66 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25:55
67 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:26:01
68 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 01:26:14
69 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:27:36
70 1 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 01:28:36
71 2 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:30:20
72 2 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 01:30:33
73 1 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:31:57
74 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:33:40
75 1 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 01:34:06
76 2 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35:17
77 2 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:35:19
78 1 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 01:36:41
79 2 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 01:39:46
80 1 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:40:29
81 1 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 01:41:42
82 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 01:41:47
83 3 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:46:54
84 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 01:46:56
85 2 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 01:47:33
86 1 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 01:48:32
87 2 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 01:49:04
88 1 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:50:03
89 1 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 01:50:07
90 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:50:48
91 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 01:52:16
92 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 01:53:43
93 1 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:53:55
94 1 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 01:54:17
95 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 01:54:17
96 1 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 01:57:44
97 1 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 01:59:31
98 1 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:59:36
99 1 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:59:45
100 1 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:59:53
101 2 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:01:28
102 6 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:01:41
103 1 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:02:02
104 2 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 02:03:07
105 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 02:06:17
106 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 02:06:22
107 Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:07:15
108 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:07:46
109 1 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 02:08:46
110 2 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:10:16
111 2 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 02:10:25
112 1 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 02:12:22
113 1 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:13:19
114 1 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:13:26
115 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:15:31
116 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:17:20
117 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 02:17:47
118 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:18:25
119 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:18:40
120 1 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 02:19:52
121 1 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:20:08
122 1 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 02:21:01
123 3 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:21:07
124 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 02:21:10
125 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:21:39
126 3 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 02:24:19
127 3 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 02:24:35
128 1 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:24:49
129 2 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 02:24:51
130 4 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:24:55
131 3 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:25:10
132 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 02:26:43
133 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 02:30:02
134 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 02:31:59
135 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:32:00
136 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 02:32:26
137 1 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 02:33:27
138 1 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 02:33:30
139 2 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 02:34:16
140 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:37:06
141 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:37:36
142 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 02:38:03
143 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 02:38:42
144 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:39:01
145 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 02:40:11
146 1 van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:41:27
147 1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:41:31
148 2 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 02:42:13
149 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 02:42:41
150 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 02:43:33
151 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 02:46:13
152 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 02:47:34
153 1 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:48:11
154 1 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:49:03
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 49:29:05
2 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 56
3 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25
4 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:11
5 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 07:03
6 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 09:48
7 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22:35
8 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 33:42
9 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 37:29
10 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:41
11 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 41:33
12 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 52:16
13 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 57:04
14 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:00:30
15 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:03:59
16 1 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:12:13
17 1 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:12:25
18 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:13:47
19 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:17:58
20 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:18:50
21 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:23:09
22 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 01:24:09
23 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:30:52
24 1 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 01:35:19
25 1 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 01:37:15
26 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 01:45:40
27 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:46:21
28 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 01:49:50
29 1 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 01:53:17
30 1 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:55:09
31 1 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:57:01
32 3 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:57:14
33 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:03:19
34 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:05:49
35 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:08:59
36 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:12:53
37 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 02:13:20
38 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:14:13
39 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 02:16:34
40 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:17:12
41 1 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 02:20:08
42 1 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 02:20:24
43 2 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:20:28
44 1 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 02:29:03
45 1 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 02:29:49
46 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:37:04
Pos Team Time
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 148:27:57
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 02:13
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 20:31
4 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 25:22
5 UAE Team Emirates + 27:10
6 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 40:21
7 EF Education-EasyPost + 46:16
8 Movistar Team + 48:02
9 Bahrain Victorious + 48:29
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 50:27
11 Soudal Quick-Step + 58:03
12 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:03:19
13 Cofidis + 01:31:47
14 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:46:23
15 Team Polti Kometa + 01:50:47
16 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:51:22
17 Lidl-Trek + 01:58:47
18 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:22:57
19 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:59:39
20 Intermarché-Wanty + 03:00:39
21 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:10:56
22 Groupama-FDJ + 03:19:12

,

Back To Top