Skip to content
Giro d’Italia

Race Results:

Giro d’Italia

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 180 00:35:02
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 130 + 29
3 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers 95 + 01:07
4 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 80 + 01:14
5 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla 60 + 01:18
6 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 45 + 01:19
7 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 40 + 01:25
8 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers 35 + 01:26
9 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 30 + 01:28
10 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike 25 + 01:30
11 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team 20 + 01:32
12 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 15 + 01:35
13 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek 10 + 01:39
14 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe 5 + 01:45
15 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla 2 + 01:48
16 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 01:56
17 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:00
18 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:04
19 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 02:05
20 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:06
21 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 02:07
22 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
23 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 02:17
24 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:32
25 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:33
26 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 02:33
27 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 02:34
28 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:36
29 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:41
30 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:45
31 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:47
32 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:51
33 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:52
34 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 02:57
35 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:57
36 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 03:03
37 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 03:10
38 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:15
39 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 03:18
40 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:24
41 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:28
42 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:44
43 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:46
44 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:50
45 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 04:00
46 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 04:05
47 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 04:06
48 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 04:06
49 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:08
50 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:13
51 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:13
52 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 04:15
53 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:16
54 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:17
55 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:19
56 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 04:20
57 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 04:23
58 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 04:27
59 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 04:27
60 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 04:28
61 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:28
62 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 04:33
63 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 04:38
64 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 04:42
65 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:46
66 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:51
67 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 04:51
68 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 04:53
69 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 04:54
70 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 04:55
71 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 04:58
72 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:01
73 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:02
74 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 05:02
75 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 05:05
76 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:06
77 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:07
78 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:07
79 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 05:08
80 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 05:09
81 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:10
82 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:12
83 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 05:13
84 Barta William Movistar Team + 05:14
85 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 05:14
86 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 05:15
87 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 05:16
88 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:18
89 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:18
90 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 05:21
91 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 05:21
92 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 05:24
93 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 05:26
94 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:26
95 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:29
96 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 05:30
97 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 05:31
98 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 05:32
99 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:32
100 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:36
101 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 05:37
102 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 05:39
103 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:44
104 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 05:45
105 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 05:48
106 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 05:49
107 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 05:50
108 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 05:51
109 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 05:53
110 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 05:53
111 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 05:54
112 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:57
113 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 05:57
114 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 05:58
115 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 06:00
116 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 06:03
117 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 06:05
118 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 06:06
119 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:07
120 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:09
121 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 06:09
122 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 06:10
123 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 06:10
124 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:13
125 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 06:14
126 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 06:15
127 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:17
128 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 06:19
129 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 06:22
130 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 06:22
131 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:24
132 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 06:27
133 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 06:27
134 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 06:28
135 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:30
136 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 06:31
137 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 06:34
138 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:38
139 van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:38
140 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 06:43
141 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:44
142 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:45
143 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 06:50
144 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:54
145 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 06:58
146 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:02
147 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:15
148 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:31
149 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:39
150 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 07:39
151 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 07:43
152 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:26
DNS Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious
DNS Mezgec Luka Team Jayco-AlUla
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 50:00:09
2 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 03:41
3 1 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 03:56
4 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:35
5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 05:17
6 4 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 06:30
7 1 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 07:26
8 2 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:52
9 2 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:40
10 3 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 08:56
11 2 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 09:05
12 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:11
13 2 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 09:41
14 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:11
15 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 14:04
16 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 14:11
17 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 17:35
18 2 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:15
19 1 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 19:07
20 1 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 20:01
21 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 20:06
22 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 26:18
23 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 26:34
24 1 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 31:36
25 2 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 32:43
26 2 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 33:27
27 1 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 34:21
28 2 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 35:19
29 1 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 37:35
30 1 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 38:17
31 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 39:16
32 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40:57
33 1 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 42:15
34 1 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 43:37
35 2 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 44:02
36 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 46:18
37 1 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 46:19
38 1 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 47:06
39 2 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 48:15
40 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 50:08
41 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 52:31
42 2 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 55:13
43 1 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 55:30
44 1 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 56:53
45 2 Barta William Movistar Team + 57:13
46 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:58
47 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 01:05:07
48 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:05:22
49 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 01:05:28
50 2 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:06:35
51 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:09:06
52 2 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:09:11
53 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 01:12:36
54 1 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:13:24
55 1 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:13:28
56 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:16:43
57 2 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:19:15
58 1 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:20:14
59 1 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:22:00
60 2 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:22:25
61 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:23:55
62 2 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:24:06
63 1 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:25:56
64 1 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:28:58
65 2 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:29:00
66 1 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 01:29:34
67 1 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 01:30:12
68 2 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:31:23
69 2 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:32:00
70 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 01:33:05
71 2 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:34:25
72 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 01:35:53
73 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:37:38
74 1 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 01:38:10
75 1 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:39:20
76 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40:00
77 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:41:03
78 2 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:42:36
79 1 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 01:42:46
80 1 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 01:44:30
81 1 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 01:45:45
82 1 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 01:47:22
83 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:51:03
84 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 01:52:15
85 1 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 01:53:11
86 1 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 01:53:37
87 2 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 01:54:47
88 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:55:39
89 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 01:55:44
90 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:56:50
91 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 01:58:02
92 1 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:58:17
93 1 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 01:58:30
94 5 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 01:59:16
95 1 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 01:59:38
96 1 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 01:59:48
97 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 02:00:30
98 2 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 02:03:13
99 3 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:03:53
100 4 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04:04
101 1 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:04:34
102 4 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:05:37
103 2 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:06:01
104 1 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:06:51
105 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 02:10:41
106 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 02:12:51
107 2 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 02:13:43
108 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14:02
109 2 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 02:15:49
110 4 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:17:13
111 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:17:18
112 1 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:17:18
113 1 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 02:18:20
114 2 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:18:55
115 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:21:09
116 6 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 02:22:04
117 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 02:22:50
118 2 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 02:23:23
119 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23:29
120 3 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:24:55
121 3 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:25:11
122 2 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 02:25:55
123 2 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:26:23
124 4 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:26:26
125 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:27:01
126 4 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:27:23
127 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 02:30:25
128 2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 02:30:40
129 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 02:31:05
130 2 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 02:32:08
131 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:32:20
132 3 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:33:01
133 6 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 02:35:26
134 3 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 02:35:32
135 2 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 02:35:55
136 2 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 02:37:33
137 1 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 02:37:34
138 3 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:38:55
139 1 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 02:39:28
140 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:42:54
141 2 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 02:43:43
142 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 02:43:44
143 1 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:44:04
144 4 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 02:44:47
145 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 02:45:21
146 van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:47:36
147 5 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 02:49:01
148 1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:49:28
149 1 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 02:49:32
150 1 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 02:51:05
151 2 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:54:20
152 2 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:54:58
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 50:05:26
2 1 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 01:13
3 1 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:09
4 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:39
5 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 08:54
6 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 13:50
7 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 28:10
8 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 38:45
9 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 41:01
10 1 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 41:49
11 1 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 42:58
12 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:41
13 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:00:05
14 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:01:18
15 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:08:11
16 1 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:13:58
17 1 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:16:43
18 2 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:17:08
19 1 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:18:49
20 1 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:23:41
21 1 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 01:27:48
22 1 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:29:08
23 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:35:46
24 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 01:39:13
25 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 01:42:05
26 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 01:50:27
27 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:51:33
28 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 01:54:31
29 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 01:57:56
30 2 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:58:36
31 1 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:00:20
32 1 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:00:44
33 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:08:45
34 1 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:11:56
35 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:12:01
36 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:13:38
37 2 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 02:16:47
38 1 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 02:17:33
39 1 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:18:12
40 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:21:44
41 2 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:22:06
42 1 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 02:25:08
43 1 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 02:25:48
44 1 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 02:30:09
45 1 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 02:34:11
46 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:44:11
Pos Team Time
1 1 INEOS Grenadiers 150:17:37
2 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:09
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 22:21
4 1 UAE Team Emirates + 27:51
5 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32:36
6 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 48:45
7 2 Bahrain Victorious + 50:04
8 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 50:30
9 1 Movistar Team + 54:11
10 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00:22
11 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:04:06
12 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:04:19
13 Cofidis + 01:42:07
14 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:47:01
15 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:56:40
16 1 Team Polti Kometa + 01:59:00
17 Lidl-Trek + 02:04:07
18 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:31:09
19 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 03:07:47
20 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 03:10:06
21 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:19:22
22 Groupama-FDJ + 03:25:00

,

Back To Top