Skip to content
Giro d’Italia

Race Results:

Giro d’Italia

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 180 06:11:43
2 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team 130 + 29
3 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost 95 + 02:32
4 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 80 + 02:47
5 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe 60 + 02:50
6 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 45 + 02:50
7 Rubio Einer Movistar Team 40 + 02:58
8 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 35 + 02:58
9 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers 30 + 03:05
10 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step 25 + 03:20
11 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla 20 + 03:35
12 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 03:43
13 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 10 + 03:44
14 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 5 + 03:59
15 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2 + 04:09
16 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 04:12
17 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 04:24
18 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:52
19 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 05:05
20 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:24
21 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:12
22 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:34
23 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 07:01
24 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:07
25 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:47
26 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 13:13
27 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 13:48
28 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:53
29 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:11
30 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:16
31 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:18
32 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:26
33 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 14:30
34 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 14:36
35 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 14:36
36 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 14:43
37 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:49
38 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:54
39 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 17:18
40 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 17:35
41 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 19:18
42 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 19:46
43 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 19:46
44 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 21:35
45 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23:01
46 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 25:16
47 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 26:34
48 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 26:56
49 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 26:56
50 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:16
51 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 28:18
52 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 28:24
53 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 28:24
54 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 28:36
55 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 28:36
56 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 29:01
57 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 29:01
58 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 29:01
59 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 29:12
60 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:25
61 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 29:28
62 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 29:33
63 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 29:42
64 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 29:49
65 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:49
66 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 29:56
67 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 29:58
68 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 30:20
69 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:21
70 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 30:56
71 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:22
72 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:22
73 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 31:25
74 Barta William Movistar Team + 31:49
75 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 32:21
76 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 33:50
77 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 33:50
78 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 35:34
79 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 35:57
80 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 35:57
81 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 35:57
82 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 35:57
83 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 35:57
84 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 35:57
85 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:02
86 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 36:05
87 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 36:10
88 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 36:10
89 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:14
90 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 36:14
91 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 36:14
92 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:20
93 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 36:34
94 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 36:34
95 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 36:34
96 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 36:34
97 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 36:42
98 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 36:49
99 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 36:54
100 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 36:54
101 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 36:59
102 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 36:59
103 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 37:26
104 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 37:41
105 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 37:41
106 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 38:08
107 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 38:51
108 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 40:28
109 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 40:46
110 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41:11
111 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 41:30
112 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 45:44
113 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 46:13
114 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:14
115 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 46:17
116 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 46:17
117 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 46:17
118 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 46:21
119 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 46:23
120 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:23
121 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 46:25
122 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 46:25
123 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 46:25
124 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 46:29
125 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 46:29
126 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 46:33
127 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 46:33
128 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 46:44
129 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 46:44
130 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 46:49
131 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 46:57
132 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 47:03
133 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 47:03
134 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 47:05
135 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 47:07
136 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 47:07
137 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:11
138 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 47:11
139 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 47:11
140 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 47:16
141 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 47:20
142 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 47:20
143 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 47:20
144 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 47:20
145 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 47:37
146 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 48:09
147 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 55:30
148 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 59:31
149 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 01:00:50
150 van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:00:58
DNS Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 56:11:42
2 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 06:41
3 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 06:56
4 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:43
5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 09:26
6 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 09:45
7 1 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:49
8 1 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 11:11
9 2 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 12:13
10 3 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 13:11
11 2 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:14
12 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:28
13 3 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 18:29
14 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 18:55
15 2 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 22:50
16 6 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 23:55
17 2 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 26:18
18 3 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 26:28
19 4 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 28:02
20 3 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 30:28
21 1 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 34:54
22 6 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 35:52
23 3 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 37:46
24 3 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 38:55
25 6 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 43:07
26 4 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 43:46
27 6 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 47:13
28 2 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 52:20
29 3 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 55:23
30 12 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 55:24
31 6 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 58:09
32 7 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 59:12
33 4 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:00:40
34 2 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:01:04
35 11 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 01:01:28
36 1 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 01:01:47
37 3 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:06:48
38 12 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:09:13
39 1 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 01:09:36
40 2 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09:49
41 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:14:16
42 13 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 01:15:11
43 5 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 01:22:50
44 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 01:23:57
45 2 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:24:16
46 8 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:28:04
47 2 Barta William Movistar Team + 01:29:12
48 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:33:50
49 9 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:34:42
50 4 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:38:10
51 4 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 01:41:31
52 7 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:41:56
53 2 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:42:02
54 5 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 01:42:27
55 9 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:44:02
56 4 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:45:18
57 6 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:45:21
58 14 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 01:49:16
59 6 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 01:49:40
60 1 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:53:30
61 1 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:54:05
62 1 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:54:42
63 6 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:55:35
64 4 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:56:25
65 3 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:58:29
66 15 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 02:00:31
67 1 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 02:05:41
68 3 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:07:18
69 6 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:09:19
70 7 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:09:37
71 3 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 02:09:45
72 7 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 02:13:16
73 7 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 02:13:41
74 3 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:15:46
75 1 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:16:30
76 9 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 02:16:39
77 8 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:18:43
78 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:19:20
79 6 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 02:22:22
80 2 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 02:23:29
81 8 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 02:24:59
82 7 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 02:25:06
83 5 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 02:25:22
84 10 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:26:00
85 2 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:27:23
86 2 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 02:28:22
87 6 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 02:29:36
88 2 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 02:29:44
89 3 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:29:49
90 15 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 02:30:37
91 1 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:33:34
92 5 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 02:33:48
93 23 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 02:34:05
94 6 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 02:34:10
95 4 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 02:35:06
96 5 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:36:06
97 2 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 02:36:47
98 4 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:38:08
99 4 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:40:01
100 1 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:40:17
101 5 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 02:40:44
102 4 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 02:42:29
103 5 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 02:44:53
104 5 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 02:45:00
105 5 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:45:39
106 9 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 02:48:17
107 1 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:51:53
108 4 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:53:50
109 2 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:55:09
110 3 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 02:55:12
111 9 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:55:26
112 3 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:57:53
113 3 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 02:58:48
114 7 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 03:00:37
115 11 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 03:03:30
116 4 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:04:44
117 3 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:05:22
118 7 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 03:07:39
119 2 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 03:09:25
120 2 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 03:09:46
121 2 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:10:02
122 1 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:11:05
123 1 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:12:50
124 16 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:13:02
125 3 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 03:13:12
126 3 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:13:36
127 12 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 03:15:52
128 1 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 03:17:38
129 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 03:17:40
130 2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 03:18:01
131 1 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 03:18:47
132 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:19:44
133 2 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 03:20:39
134 1 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 03:22:01
135 1 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 03:23:02
136 1 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 03:23:25
137 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 03:24:05
138 2 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 03:25:03
139 1 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:25:28
140 1 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 03:30:22
141 1 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 03:30:51
142 1 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:31:19
143 2 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 03:32:38
144 5 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 03:36:26
145 2 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 03:36:31
146 2 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:36:49
147 3 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 03:37:32
148 2 van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:48:44
149 3 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:50:38
150 1 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:54:01
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 56:21:08
2 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 19
3 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:45
4 1 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 09:03
5 1 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:29
6 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 16:52
7 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 28:20
8 3 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49:46
9 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 51:38
10 2 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 52:21
11 3 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 59:47
12 2 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 01:13:24
13 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:24:24
14 2 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:28:44
15 2 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:32:30
16 1 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:32:36
17 3 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:34:36
18 1 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:44:39
19 3 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:46:09
20 2 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:46:59
21 2 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:00:11
22 2 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 02:04:15
23 1 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:06:20
24 1 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 02:14:03
25 1 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 02:15:40
26 1 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:24:08
27 6 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 02:24:39
28 3 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:28:42
29 3 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:30:35
30 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:30:51
31 3 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 02:31:18
32 3 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 02:35:27
33 1 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:36:13
34 1 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:42:27
35 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:45:43
36 1 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 02:49:22
37 4 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 02:54:04
38 2 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:55:56
39 1 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 02:58:13
40 2 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 02:59:59
41 2 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:00:36
42 3 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 03:06:26
43 1 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 03:08:12
44 1 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 03:08:14
45 1 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 03:12:35
46 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:27:23
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 169:15:59
2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14
3 1 UAE Team Emirates + 27:40
4 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 34:15
5 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 43:29
6 1 Bahrain Victorious + 49:50
7 2 Movistar Team + 01:02:49
8 2 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:05:37
9 3 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:06:42
10 2 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:16:02
11 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:28:44
12 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:53:50
13 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:26:37
14 1 Cofidis + 02:27:01
15 2 Lidl-Trek + 02:28:36
16 Team Polti Kometa + 02:45:14
17 2 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:53:05
18 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:54:13
19 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 04:06:23
20 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 04:26:10
21 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:27:27
22 Groupama-FDJ + 04:43:32

,

Back To Top