Skip to content
Giro d’Italia

Race Results:

Giro d’Italia

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 180 02:49:37
2 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 130 + 16
3 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe 95 + 16
4 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team 80 + 31
5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 60 + 33
6 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers 45 + 38
7 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 40 + 39
8 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team 35 + 42
9 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 42
10 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 25 + 45
11 Rubio Einer Movistar Team 20 + 46
12 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step 15 + 46
13 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 49
14 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 49
15 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 2 + 49
16 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09
17 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12
18 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 01:16
19 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:19
20 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:22
21 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:32
22 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 01:48
23 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:50
24 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 02:01
25 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:12
26 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 02:12
27 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:46
28 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:54
29 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 03:56
30 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:07
31 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 04:31
32 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:14
33 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 05:57
34 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 06:09
35 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:16
36 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:24
37 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 06:24
38 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 06:24
39 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:26
40 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 06:59
41 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:59
42 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 07:35
43 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 07:41
44 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 08:54
45 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:37
46 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 11:57
47 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 11:57
48 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 13:07
49 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 14:11
50 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 14:49
51 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 14:49
52 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 14:49
53 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 14:49
54 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 15:05
55 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 15:05
56 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 15:27
57 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:27
58 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 16:33
59 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 18:00
60 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 19:31
61 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 19:49
62 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 19:49
63 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 19:49
64 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 19:49
65 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 19:49
66 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 19:49
67 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 19:49
68 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 19:49
69 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 19:49
70 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 19:49
71 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 19:49
72 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 19:49
73 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:49
74 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 19:49
75 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 19:49
76 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:49
77 Barta William Movistar Team + 19:49
78 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:49
79 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 19:49
80 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:49
81 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 19:49
82 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 19:49
83 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 19:49
84 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 19:49
85 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:49
86 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 19:49
87 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 19:49
88 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:49
89 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 19:49
90 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 19:49
91 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:49
92 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 19:49
93 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:49
94 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 20:54
95 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 22:06
96 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 22:06
97 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 23:41
98 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 24:23
99 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 24:35
100 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 24:50
101 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:29
102 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27:29
103 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 27:31
104 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 27:31
105 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 27:31
106 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 27:31
107 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 27:31
108 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 27:31
109 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 27:31
110 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 27:31
111 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 27:31
112 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 27:31
113 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 27:31
114 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 27:31
115 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 27:31
116 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 27:31
117 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27:31
118 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 27:31
119 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 27:31
120 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 27:31
121 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 27:31
122 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:46
123 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:46
124 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 27:53
125 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 27:53
126 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:53
127 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 27:53
128 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 27:53
129 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 27:53
130 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 27:53
131 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 27:59
132 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 28:04
133 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 28:08
134 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 28:34
135 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 28:34
136 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:40
137 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 28:40
138 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 28:46
139 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28:51
140 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 29:01
141 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 29:01
142 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 29:01
143 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 29:18
144 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 29:43
145 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:54
146 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 30:39
DNS Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNS van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Thomas Benjamin Cofidis
DNF van den Berg Julius Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 59:01:09
2 1 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 07:18
3 1 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 07:40
4 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 08:42
5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 10:09
6 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 10:33
7 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:18
8 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 12:43
9 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 13:09
10 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 14:07
11 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:33
12 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:20
13 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 19:55
14 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:59
15 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 25:12
16 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 26:17
17 1 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 28:28
18 2 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 32:39
19 2 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 33:27
20 3 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 38:41
21 3 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 39:44
22 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 43:43
23 2 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 44:29
24 3 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 48:55
25 6 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 52:47
26 5 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 54:53
27 1 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 55:53
28 1 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 56:04
29 1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 56:23
30 2 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 57:44
31 1 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:03:29
32 4 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 01:03:45
33 1 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:38
34 3 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 01:11:26
35 2 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:13:57
36 1 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 01:15:49
37 4 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:20:39
38 3 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:20:50
39 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 01:27:46
40 4 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 01:27:57
41 1 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:29:48
42 3 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:30:42
43 5 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:33:46
44 2 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 01:35:10
45 5 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:44:46
46 7 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:46:43
47 8 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:46:58
48 2 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:48:03
49 1 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:48:49
50 3 Barta William Movistar Team + 01:49:11
51 8 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50:31
52 3 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:54:41
53 2 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 01:56:46
54 3 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:57:28
55 8 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:01:54
56 8 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:02:32
57 5 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:06:29
58 4 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 02:07:27
59 1 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:08:29
60 2 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 02:09:15
61 9 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 02:09:37
62 3 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 02:09:39
63 7 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:09:57
64 8 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:12:59
65 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:13:28
66 5 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 02:18:49
67 1 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 02:20:30
68 4 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 02:21:01
69 8 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:21:46
70 3 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 02:25:40
71 3 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:27:17
72 3 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:33:04
73 4 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:33:09
74 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:35:45
75 1 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 02:36:38
76 3 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 02:37:21
77 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:38:42
78 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:39:19
79 13 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 02:40:22
80 20 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:41:09
81 8 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 02:42:31
82 2 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 02:43:28
83 1 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 02:45:05
84 3 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 02:46:19
85 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 02:47:22
86 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 02:48:21
87 7 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 02:49:47
88 3 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:53:33
89 5 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 02:53:41
90 5 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 02:55:05
91 2 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 02:55:09
92 5 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 02:56:46
93 5 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 02:57:25
94 5 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:57:45
95 5 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 02:58:55
96 3 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:00:00
97 1 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:00:24
98 3 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 03:00:43
99 3 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:04:02
100 4 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 03:04:59
101 1 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 03:11:13
102 5 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:11:52
103 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 03:12:34
104 1 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:13:18
105 5 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 03:15:11
106 5 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:15:25
107 5 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:17:52
108 5 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 03:18:29
109 3 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 03:19:06
110 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:23:12
111 7 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 03:27:38
112 2 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 03:30:05
113 14 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 03:31:05
114 1 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 03:31:11
115 1 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:32:25
116 8 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:33:01
117 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:33:25
118 1 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 03:37:06
119 10 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 03:37:39
120 1 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:37:43
121 1 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 03:38:57
122 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:40:01
123 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:40:31
124 1 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 03:40:53
125 1 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:41:17
126 2 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 03:45:19
127 4 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 03:46:28
128 2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 03:47:12
129 9 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 03:47:19
130 2 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:47:58
131 3 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 03:50:04
132 1 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 03:50:32
133 3 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 03:51:34
134 3 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 03:51:46
135 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 03:51:46
136 3 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:53:31
137 3 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 03:58:25
138 3 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 03:58:54
139 3 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:00:09
140 3 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 04:00:19
141 3 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 04:04:29
142 5 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 04:05:13
143 2 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 04:05:42
144 2 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:05:50
145 4 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:18:17
146 4 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:24:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 59:11:18
2 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 24
3 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:34
4 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 09:46
5 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:08
6 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 23:18
7 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 28:32
8 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 53:20
9 1 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 53:36
10 1 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 57:29
11 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:37
12 2 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34:37
13 3 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 01:36:34
14 3 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:36:49
15 2 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:38:40
16 4 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 01:40:22
17 2 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 01:51:45
18 2 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:52:23
19 4 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:59:28
20 1 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:59:48
21 3 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:11:37
22 1 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:25:36
23 7 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:31:00
24 2 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 02:32:22
25 1 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 02:33:19
26 1 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 02:34:56
27 1 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:43:24
28 1 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 02:45:00
29 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:49:51
30 2 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:50:15
31 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 02:50:34
32 2 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:01:43
33 1 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 03:02:25
34 1 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:03:09
35 1 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 03:08:20
36 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:13:03
37 2 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 03:17:29
38 4 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 03:20:56
39 2 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 03:21:02
40 2 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:23:16
41 1 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 03:26:57
42 2 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 03:27:30
43 2 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:27:34
44 1 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 03:35:10
45 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 03:39:55
46 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:55:41
Pos Team Time
1 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 177:47:27
2 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 10:47
3 UAE Team Emirates + 34:39
4 1 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 48:58
5 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 52:00
6 Bahrain Victorious + 54:49
7 2 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:09:05
8 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:11:12
9 2 Movistar Team + 01:13:10
10 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:32:37
11 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:48:32
12 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:27:02
13 1 Cofidis + 02:44:30
14 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:07:42
15 1 Team Polti Kometa + 03:14:03
16 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:30:48
17 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:32:26
18 3 Lidl-Trek + 03:33:08
19 2 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:50:35
20 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 04:58:13
21 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 05:17:22
22 Groupama-FDJ + 05:26:42

,

Back To Top