Skip to content
Giro d’Italia

Race Results:

Giro d’Italia

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost 180 04:28:51
2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 130 + 01:24
3 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 95 + 01:42
4 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 80 + 01:42
5 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe 60 + 01:42
6 Rubio Einer Movistar Team 45 + 01:42
7 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 40 + 01:42
8 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers 35 + 01:55
9 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step 30 + 01:55
10 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 25 + 01:55
11 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team 20 + 02:22
12 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15 + 02:23
13 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10 + 02:25
14 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team 5 + 02:27
15 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla 2 + 02:27
16 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:49
17 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:49
18 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:49
19 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 04:01
20 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 04:01
21 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:19
22 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:28
23 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:46
24 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 05:14
25 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:14
26 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:29
27 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 06:29
28 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 06:29
29 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 06:35
30 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 06:55
31 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:40
32 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:04
33 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 09:04
34 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 09:04
35 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 10:52
36 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 11:23
37 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 11:23
38 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:49
39 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 16:54
40 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 25:18
41 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 25:18
42 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 25:18
43 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 25:44
44 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 25:44
45 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 25:44
46 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 25:44
47 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 25:44
48 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 25:44
49 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 25:44
50 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 25:44
51 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 25:44
52 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 25:44
53 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 25:44
54 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 25:44
55 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 25:44
56 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:44
57 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 25:44
58 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 25:44
59 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 25:44
60 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 25:44
61 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 25:44
62 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 25:44
63 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 25:44
64 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 25:44
65 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 25:44
66 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:32
67 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:32
68 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:45
69 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:45
70 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 27:26
71 Barta William Movistar Team + 27:26
72 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 27:50
73 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 31:45
74 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 31:45
75 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:45
76 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 32:16
77 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 32:16
78 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 32:16
79 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 32:16
80 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 32:16
81 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 32:16
82 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 32:16
83 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 32:16
84 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 32:16
85 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 32:16
86 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 32:16
87 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 32:16
88 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 32:16
89 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 32:16
90 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 32:16
91 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 32:16
92 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 32:16
93 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 32:49
94 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:58
95 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 33:40
96 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 33:47
97 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 33:48
98 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34:58
99 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35:32
100 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 35:32
101 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 35:32
102 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 40:54
103 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:54
104 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 40:54
105 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 41:36
106 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 41:36
107 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 41:36
108 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 42:12
109 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 42:29
110 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 44:24
111 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 44:24
112 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 44:24
113 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 44:24
114 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44:24
115 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 44:24
116 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:24
117 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 44:24
118 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 44:24
119 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 44:24
120 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 44:24
121 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 44:24
122 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 44:24
123 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 44:24
124 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 44:24
125 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 44:24
126 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 44:24
127 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 44:24
128 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44:24
129 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:24
130 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 44:24
131 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:24
132 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 44:24
133 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 44:24
134 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 44:24
135 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 44:24
136 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 44:24
137 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 45:52
138 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 45:52
139 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 46:04
140 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 46:04
141 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 46:04
142 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 46:04
143 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 46:04
144 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 46:04
145 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 46:13
DNF Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 63:31:18
2 Martinez Daniel BORA-hansgrohe + 07:42
3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 08:04
4 O’Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:47
5 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 10:29
6 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 11:10
7 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:42
8 1 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 13:33
9 1 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 13:52
10 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 14:44
11 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:37
12 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 18:27
13 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 22:38
14 1 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 27:55
15 2 Covili Luca VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 31:56
16 2 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 33:16
17 3 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 41:12
18 4 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 44:52
19 2 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 44:55
20 6 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 46:25
21 2 Conci Nicola Alpecin-Deceuninck + 47:30
22 6 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 50:43
23 1 Valter Attila Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 54:06
24 5 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 57:53
25 4 Paret-Peintre Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 57:54
26 4 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:00:54
27 1 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:03:50
28 1 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:05:58
29 2 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:06:00
30 3 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:12:49
31 1 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 01:13:19
32 6 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 01:18:53
33 8 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 01:23:45
34 5 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 01:31:42
35 8 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:32:12
36 1 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:38:23
37 1 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 01:40:15
38 4 Schachmann Max BORA-hansgrohe + 01:42:24
39 2 Warbasse Lawrence Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:45:05
40 2 Tratnik Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:51:48
41 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:54:14
42 5 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:54:20
43 1 Tonelli Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:55:08
44 5 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:56:34
45 5 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 01:58:24
46 2 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 01:59:36
47 2 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:09:12
48 2 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 02:10:43
49 11 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel Lidl-Trek + 02:14:48
50 Barta William Movistar Team + 02:15:19
51 8 De Marchi Alessandro Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:16:15
52 4 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 02:19:01
53 1 Hermans Quinten Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:19:55
54 3 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 02:21:29
55 1 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 02:21:54
56 1 Vendrame Andrea Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:22:00
57 4 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 02:23:18
58 7 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:23:33
59 10 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:25:42
60 5 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:26:20
61 5 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:26:58
62 4 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 02:31:53
63 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:33:57
64 3 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 02:40:35
65 3 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 02:40:37
66 Honore Mikkel EF Education-EasyPost + 02:43:15
67 3 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 02:50:06
68 15 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 02:50:22
69 2 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 02:51:28
70 6 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:56:05
71 Touzé Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:58:48
72 4 Novak Domen UAE Team Emirates + 03:01:19
73 3 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 03:01:47
74 2 Ballerini Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:03:31
75 4 Cepeda Alexander EF Education-EasyPost + 03:04:48
76 3 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:07:23
77 Trentin Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:09:09
78 4 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:09:59
79 1 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 03:10:17
80 10 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa + 03:10:41
81 1 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:13:38
82 5 Foss Tobias INEOS Grenadiers + 03:15:55
83 8 Barthe Cyril Groupama-FDJ + 03:19:44
84 8 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 03:21:12
85 8 Pasqualon Andrea Bahrain Victorious + 03:21:51
86 8 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:23:12
87 5 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 03:24:22
88 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 03:24:31
89 8 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 03:25:37
90 6 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers + 03:25:55
91 8 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:29:29
92 7 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 03:30:28
93 7 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 03:31:27
94 2 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:32:30
95 6 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 03:33:17
96 1 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:34:38
97 3 Fabbro Matteo Team Polti Kometa + 03:35:57
98 7 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 03:38:15
99 5 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:38:32
100 5 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 03:39:37
101 5 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:39:51
102 7 Stuyven Jasper Lidl-Trek + 03:42:01
103 2 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 03:42:11
104 4 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 03:42:55
105 7 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 03:43:49
106 1 Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:48:50
107 5 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:51:28
108 2 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:54:52
109 6 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 03:55:40
110 3 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 04:02:03
111 3 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 04:02:09
112 3 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 04:04:01
113 4 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:05:47
114 2 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:06:41
115 4 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 04:10:44
116 7 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:11:29
117 5 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 04:13:11
118 3 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:15:31
119 8 Debeaumarché Nicolas Cofidis + 04:17:26
120 2 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 04:20:12
121 2 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 04:20:45
122 2 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:20:49
123 1 Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:21:12
124 3 Theuns Edward Lidl-Trek + 04:22:03
125 1 Consonni Simone Lidl-Trek + 04:25:39
126 1 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:26:03
127 2 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 04:27:37
128 2 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 04:28:25
129 1 Affini Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:31:04
130 2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Cofidis + 04:31:46
131 2 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 04:31:52
132 1 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 04:33:10
133 1 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 04:34:52
134 1 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 04:34:52
135 3 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 04:35:18
136 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:38:05
137 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step + 04:41:31
138 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 04:42:00
139 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:43:15
140 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 04:45:05
141 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 04:47:35
142 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 04:48:19
143 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 04:50:28
144 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:50:36
145 Riou Alan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:01:23
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 63:41:47
2 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 41
3 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:23
4 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 12:09
5 2 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 30:43
6 1 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 40:14
7 1 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 47:24
8 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 55:31
9 1 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:02:20
10 1 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 01:02:50
11 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:21:43
12 2 Leemreize Gijs Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:43:51
13 2 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:46:05
14 2 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:58:43
15 2 Sanchez Pelayo Movistar Team + 02:00:14
16 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 02:11:00
17 4 Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:15:13
18 1 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 02:15:51
19 1 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:16:29
20 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:23:28
21 2 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 02:30:06
22 4 Wood Harrison Cofidis + 02:39:53
23 1 Verre Alessandro ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:59:30
24 1 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:03:09
25 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 03:13:53
26 1 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ + 03:14:02
27 3 Askey Lewis Groupama-FDJ + 03:15:08
28 1 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:22:01
29 1 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:24:09
30 2 Piccolo Andrea EF Education-EasyPost + 03:27:46
31 3 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:28:03
32 3 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 03:32:26
33 2 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 03:33:20
34 2 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:40:59
35 1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:44:23
36 3 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 03:45:11
37 1 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa + 03:51:34
38 1 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 03:51:40
39 1 van Dijke Tim Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:55:18
40 3 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 04:00:15
41 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek + 04:09:43
42 Lamperti Luke Soudal Quick-Step + 04:10:16
43 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:10:20
44 Muñoz Francisco Team Polti Kometa + 04:17:56
45 Hoole Daan Lidl-Trek + 04:22:41
46 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:40:07
Pos Team Time
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 191:23:01
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 16:46
3 UAE Team Emirates + 34:11
4 2 Bahrain Victorious + 01:00:28
5 3 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:16:22
6 2 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:17:07
7 2 Movistar Team + 01:33:36
8 3 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:42:41
9 2 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:55:52
10 Soudal Quick-Step + 02:02:07
11 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:30:59
12 1 Cofidis + 03:11:49
13 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:15:26
14 2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:30:26
15 Team Polti Kometa + 03:53:47
16 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:20:00
17 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:28:13
18 Lidl-Trek + 04:28:36
19 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:55:21
20 Israel-Premier Tech + 05:56:16
21 Intermarché-Wanty + 06:48:33
22 Groupama-FDJ + 07:00:05

,

Back To Top