Skip to content
Giro d’Italia Women

Race Results:

Giro d’Italia Women

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Consonni Chiara UAE Team ADQ 50 02:41:58
2 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx-Protime 40 + 00
3 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek 30 + 00
4 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team 25 + 00
5 de Zoete Mylene Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 + 00
6 Le Court Kim AG Insurance-Soudal Team 18 + 00
7 Zanardi Silvia Human Powered Health 15 + 00
8 Borghesi Letizia EF-Oatly-Cannondale 10 + 00
9 Longo Borghini Elisa Lidl-Trek 8 + 00
10 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6 + 00
11 Roy Sarah Cofidis Women Team + 00
12 Borghesi Giada Human Powered Health + 00
13 De Vallier Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
14 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
15 Goossens Marthe AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
16 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 00
17 Koch Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
18 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
19 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 00
20 van Empel Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
21 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
22 Zanetti Linda Human Powered Health + 00
23 Pate Amber Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
24 Tomasi Laura Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
25 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
26 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
27 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
28 Cipriani Carmela BePink-Bongioanni + 00
29 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek + 00
30 Silvestri Debora Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
31 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ + 00
32 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 00
33 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility + 00
34 Meijering Mareille Movistar Team + 00
35 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team + 00
36 Steels Claire Movistar Team + 00
37 Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
38 Ghekiere Justine AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
39 Cant Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck + 00
40 Kasper Romy Human Powered Health + 00
41 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility + 00
42 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 00
43 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
44 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 00
45 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
46 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 00
47 van der Duin Maike CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
48 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 00
49 Persico Silvia UAE Team ADQ + 00
50 Lippert Liane Movistar Team + 00
51 Marturano Greta Fenix-Deceuninck + 00
52 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
53 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 00
54 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 00
55 Wyllie Ella Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
56 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 00
57 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 00
58 De Schepper Lore AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
59 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ + 00
60 Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek + 00
61 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
62 Rooijakkers Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck + 00
63 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
64 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
65 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
66 Smulders Silke Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
67 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
68 Vettorello Giorgia Roland + 00
69 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 00
70 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
71 Buijsman Nina FDJ-SUEZ + 00
72 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
73 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 00
74 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
75 Segato Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00
76 Towers Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
77 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
78 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 00
79 Adegeest Loes FDJ-SUEZ + 00
80 Amialiusik Alena UAE Team ADQ + 00
81 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 00
82 Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ + 00
83 Brand Lucinda Lidl-Trek + 00
84 Deignan Lizzie Lidl-Trek + 26
85 Gasparrini Eleonora UAE Team ADQ + 32
86 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ + 44
87 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 46
88 Gerritse Femke Team SD Worx-Protime + 46
89 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 46
90 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx-Protime + 46
91 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
92 Nooijen Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:08
93 de Vries Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:08
94 Geurts Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:08
95 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 01:08
96 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 01:08
97 Collinelli Sofia Roland + 01:08
98 Emond Clara EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 01:08
99 Zabelinskaya Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 01:08
100 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:08
101 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:08
102 Kuskova Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 01:08
103 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 01:08
104 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:08
105 Hartmann Elena Roland + 01:08
106 Holden Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ + 01:08
107 Ludwig Hannah Cofidis Women Team + 01:08
108 Jaskulska Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:08
109 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:08
110 Guarischi Barbara Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:08
111 Pirrone Elena Roland + 01:08
112 Cadzow Kim EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 01:08
113 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:08
114 Coston Morgane Cofidis Women Team + 01:08
115 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:08
116 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:08
117 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:08
118 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
119 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 02:11
120 Christoforou Antri Roland + 03:19
121 Fidanza Arianna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:19
122 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 03:19
123 Koppenburg Clara EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 03:19
124 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:19
125 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:19
126 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:19
127 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 03:19
128 Kuijpers Evy Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
129 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
130 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 03:19
131 Oro Angela BePink-Bongioanni + 03:19
132 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 03:19
133 Couzens Millie Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:19
134 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 04:25
135 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:25
136 Elmurodova Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 04:25
137 Pepoli Sara Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:25
138 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 05:39
139 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:39
140 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 06:40
141 Eklund Nathalie Roland + 06:40
142 Arici Sofia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06:40
143 Kessler Nina EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 06:40
144 Tonetti Cristina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 06:40
145 Eraud Séverine Cofidis Women Team + 06:40
146 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06:40
147 Mazzorana Sara Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:41
148 Curnis Valeria Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:41
149 Kozieva Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 08:06
150 Kuskova Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 08:06
151 Nguyen Thi That Roland + 08:06
152 Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 08:06
153 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:06
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Longo Borghini Elisa Lidl-Trek 03:02:35
2 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ + 01
3 Chapman Brodie Lidl-Trek + 13
4 1 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx-Protime + 19
5 2 Labous Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29
6 2 Edwards Ruth Human Powered Health + 30
7 2 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 38
8 2 Adegeest Loes FDJ-SUEZ + 38
9 2 Aalerud Katrine Uno-X Mobility + 45
10 2 Koch Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47
11 2 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing + 48
12 2 Wyllie Ella Liv AlUla Jayco + 51
13 2 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco + 51
14 2 Borghesi Letizia EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 54
15 3 Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 59
16 4 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
17 4 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:01
18 4 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:02
19 4 Zigart Urska Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:05
20 4 Realini Gaia Lidl-Trek + 01:08
21 4 Brand Lucinda Lidl-Trek + 01:10
22 5 Vigilia Alessia FDJ-SUEZ + 01:11
23 5 Koster Anouska Uno-X Mobility + 01:11
24 5 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Mobility + 01:12
25 5 Le Court Kim AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:13
26 6 Smulders Silke Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:16
27 6 Noskova Nikola Cofidis Women Team + 01:16
28 6 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx-Protime + 01:16
29 6 Goossens Marthe AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:17
30 6 Meijering Mareille Movistar Team + 01:17
31 6 Silvestri Debora Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:20
32 6 Garcia Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:20
33 6 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility + 01:21
34 7 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ + 01:22
35 8 Rooijakkers Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:23
36 8 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:23
37 8 Buijsman Nina FDJ-SUEZ + 01:23
38 8 Amialiusik Alena UAE Team ADQ + 01:24
39 11 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 01:28
40 31 Consonni Chiara UAE Team ADQ + 01:29
41 13 Pate Amber Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:30
42 14 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:30
43 14 Wlodarczyk Dominika UAE Team ADQ + 01:30
44 14 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:30
45 41 Nooijen Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:31
46 13 Marturano Greta Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:31
47 14 Kasper Romy Human Powered Health + 01:34
48 14 van Empel Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:34
49 15 Towers Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:34
50 44 Hartmann Elena Roland + 01:36
51 15 Roy Sarah Cofidis Women Team + 01:37
52 16 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:37
53 16 Persico Silvia UAE Team ADQ + 01:37
54 18 Ghekiere Justine AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:41
55 26 Balsamo Elisa Lidl-Trek + 01:44
56 19 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:44
57 20 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:47
58 20 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:47
59 20 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 01:47
60 20 Steels Claire Movistar Team + 01:48
61 21 Cant Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:49
62 21 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:49
63 14 Deignan Lizzie Lidl-Trek + 01:51
64 21 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 01:52
65 22 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 01:55
66 22 Borghesi Giada Human Powered Health + 01:55
67 23 De Schepper Lore AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:00
68 25 Gåskjenn Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco + 02:04
69 25 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:05
70 27 Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health + 02:06
71 54 de Vries Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:07
72 30 de Zoete Mylene Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:10
73 30 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 02:11
74 32 Zanardi Silvia Human Powered Health + 02:14
75 32 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:17
76 50 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:18
77 33 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 02:18
78 18 Gerritse Femke Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:18
79 34 Vettorello Giorgia Roland + 02:19
80 36 van der Duin Maike CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:20
81 16 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:22
82 36 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 02:22
83 52 Cadzow Kim EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 02:22
84 35 Zanetti Linda Human Powered Health + 02:23
85 15 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:24
86 35 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 02:27
87 2 Gasparrini Eleonora UAE Team ADQ + 02:27
88 48 Ludwig Hannah Cofidis Women Team + 02:29
89 47 Pirrone Elena Roland + 02:30
90 43 Jaskulska Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:32
91 34 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 02:32
92 34 Lippert Liane Movistar Team + 02:33
93 36 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 02:36
94 43 Geurts Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:37
95 43 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:37
96 41 Holden Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ + 02:38
97 30 Zabelinskaya Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 02:45
98 6 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ + 02:48
99 26 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:51
100 26 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:52
101 33 Cipriani Carmela BePink-Bongioanni + 02:56
102 33 De Vallier Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:56
103 34 Tomasi Laura Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:07
104 34 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:09
105 9 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 03:14
106 7 Collinelli Sofia Roland + 03:15
107 6 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:16
108 16 Magalhães Ana Vitoria BePink-Bongioanni + 03:18
109 4 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:20
110 1 Schweikart Aileen Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:26
111 3 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 03:27
112 3 Santesteban Ane Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:27
113 4 Emond Clara EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 03:28
114 6 Coston Morgane Cofidis Women Team + 03:31
115 28 Segato Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03:32
116 6 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 03:37
117 10 Guarischi Barbara Team SD Worx-Protime + 03:41
118 18 Kuskova Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 04:08
119 100 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 04:20
120 72 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 04:44
121 68 Fidanza Arianna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:49
122 46 Couzens Millie Fenix-Deceuninck + 05:04
123 32 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 05:23
124 29 Koppenburg Clara EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 05:24
125 27 Kuijpers Evy Fenix-Deceuninck + 05:26
126 22 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck + 05:31
127 18 Christoforou Antri Roland + 05:37
128 14 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 05:39
129 2 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 05:58
130 67 Storrie Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:59
131 9 Oro Angela BePink-Bongioanni + 06:36
132 9 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:38
133 25 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Mobility + 06:42
134 6 Pepoli Sara Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:01
135 11 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:01
136 13 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:23
137 13 Elmurodova Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 08:29
138 54 Tonetti Cristina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:32
139 53 Eklund Nathalie Roland + 08:32
140 1 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:55
141 29 Kessler Nina EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 08:59
142 19 Eraud Séverine Cofidis Women Team + 09:10
143 1 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09:15
144 12 Arici Sofia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09:19
145 45 Nguyen Thi That Roland + 10:13
146 1 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 10:19
147 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 10:25
148 15 Curnis Valeria Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 10:29
149 19 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:45
150 2 Mazzorana Sara Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 11:27
151 Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 12:36
152 Kozieva Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 12:55
153 Kuskova Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 13:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Racing 03:03:23
2 Wyllie Ella Liv AlUla Jayco + 03
3 Vinke Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11
4 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 13
5 Goossens Marthe AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 29
6 Ciabocco Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 35
7 1 Barale Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 42
8 1 van Empel Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 46
9 1 Towers Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 46
10 3 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 59
11 3 Reijnhout Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 59
12 3 Nelson Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01
13 4 Borghesi Giada Human Powered Health + 01:07
14 5 De Schepper Lore AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 01:12
15 7 Minke Anderson Solbjørk Uno-X Mobility + 01:34
16 7 Zanetti Linda Human Powered Health + 01:35
17 1 Gasparrini Eleonora UAE Team ADQ + 01:39
18 7 Valtulini Elisa BePink-Bongioanni + 01:48
19 12 Geurts Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:49
20 9 Oudeman Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:03
21 6 De Vallier Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:08
22 2 Jencusova Nora BePink-Bongioanni + 02:26
23 2 Bego Julie Cofidis Women Team + 02:39
24 6 Segato Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:44
25 13 Couzens Millie Fenix-Deceuninck + 04:16
26 3 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 04:51
27 1 Oro Angela BePink-Bongioanni + 05:48
28 4 Pepoli Sara Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06:13
29 3 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:13
30 3 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06:35
31 3 Elmurodova Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 07:41
32 16 Tonetti Cristina Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 07:44
33 7 Arici Sofia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 08:31
34 3 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 09:31
35 Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 11:48
36 Kuskova Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 12:17
Pos Team Time
1 Lidl-Trek 09:08:59
2 FDJ-SUEZ + 36
3 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:01
4 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:10
5 Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:33
6 Uno-X Mobility + 01:54
7 1 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:09
8 1 AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:10
9 1 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:18
10 3 Team SD Worx-Protime + 02:42
11 2 Human Powered Health + 02:45
12 3 Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:05
13 3 UAE Team ADQ + 03:10
14 3 Movistar Team + 03:19
15 3 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:42
16 2 Cofidis Women Team + 04:08
17 6 EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 04:35
18 6 Roland + 04:44
19 BePink-Bongioanni + 05:11
20 2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:56
21 Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 13:43
22 2 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 20:03

,

Back To Top