skip to Main Content

Race Results:

GP Adria Mobil – 2022

Information
Nation
Slovenia
Date 27th March
Distance 181.5 km
CAT 1.2

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team 4:35:07 40
02 Andrea Debiasi Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00 30
03 Nicola Venchiarutti Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 00 25
04 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00 20
05 Riccardo Moro Parkpre Racing Team + 00 15
06 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00 10
07 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 00 5
08 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00 3
09 David Per Adria Mobil + 00 3
10 Yordan Andreev Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00 3
11 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 08
12 Cristian Rocchetta Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 08
13 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
14 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 08
15 Francesco Di Felice Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
16 Pawel Szostka Santic-Wibatech + 08
17 Tilen Finkst Adria Mobil + 08
18 Patrick Haller Santic-Wibatech + 08
19 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 08
20 Onur Balkan Turkey + 08
21 Adam Kristof Karl Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 08
22 Gal Glivar Adria Mobil + 08
23 Christiaan Klopper Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 08
24 Stefano Baffi So.L.Me – Olmo + 08
25 Andrea Alfio Bruno Parkpre Racing Team + 08
26 Mattia Garzara Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 08
27 Piotr Pekala Santic-Wibatech + 08
28 Federico Burchio Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08
29 Gregor Matija Cerne Meridiana Kamen Team + 08
30 Halil Dogan Turkey + 08
31 Vedad Karic Meridiana Kamen Team + 08
32 Kenny Nijssen Global Cycling Team + 08
33 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 08
34 Artur Sowinski Voster ATS Team + 08
35 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 08
36 Matic Zumer Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 08
37 Giacomo Garavaglia Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08
38 Nik Cemazar Adria Mobil + 08
39 Samet Bulut Turkey + 08
40 Julien Subils Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 08
41 Matteo Zurlo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 08
42 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 08
43 Leon Sarc Cycling Team Kranj + 08
44 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
45 Lorenzo Ginestra Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 08
46 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 29
47 Riccardo Verza Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 29
48 Samuele Bonetto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:47
49 Federico Chiari So.L.Me – Olmo + 2:06
50 Diego Ressi Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 2:06
51 Seth Jones Ferei-CCN Metalac + 2:06
52 Pablo Alejandro Wilches Ferei-CCN Metalac + 2:06
53 Nicolo Garibbo Parkpre Racing Team + 2:06
54 Burak Abay Turkey + 2:06
55 Batuhan Özgür Turkey + 2:06
56 Luka Turkulov Cycling Team Kranj + 2:06
57 Miha Dobravec KK Bled + 2:06
58 Gaspar Otonicar KK Bled + 2:06
59 Antonie Van Noppen Global Cycling Team + 2:06
60 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 2:06
61 Jacob Buijk Global Cycling Team + 2:06
62 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 2:06
63 Vid Jeromel Cycling Team Kranj + 2:06
64 Marko Pavlic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 2:06
65 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 2:06
66 Bartosz Rudyk Santic-Wibatech + 2:06
67 Jovan Divnic Meridiana Kamen Team + 2:06
68 Antonio Barac Meridiana Kamen Team + 2:06
69 Simon Novak K.K.Gorje + 2:06
70 Adam Jordan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2:06
71 Enej Mertelj Cycling Team Kranj + 2:06
72 Matteo Donega Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2:06
73 Matteo Milan Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2:06
74 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 2:06
75 Max Bien Ferei-CCN Metalac + 2:06
76 Edoardo Zamperini Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3:16
DNF Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey
DNF Ahmet Örken Turkey
DNF Viktor Filutas Adria Mobil
DNF Giovanni Longato Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Maks Cvjeticanin Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Luka Jablanovec Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Jaka Vovk Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Oliver Mark More-Gosselin Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Marko Danilovic Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Aleksandar Radmilac Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Marko Tomic Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Davide Bauce Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Riccardo Perani Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team
DNF Dominik Gorak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Milosz Osko HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF David Kosovel K.K.Gorje
DNF Peter Sranc K.K.Gorje
DNF Marko Stankovic K.K.Gorje
DNF Rok Susnik K.K.Gorje
DNF Matija Topolovec K.K.Gorje
DNF Luka Dragar KK Bled
DNF Marko Kondic KK Bled
DNF Miran Kovacic KK Bled
DNF Zan Peternelj KK Bled
DNF Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Jakob Brus Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Dan Andrej Tomsic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Pedri Crause Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Luc De Simone Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Tom Giordanengo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Martin Marinov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Ziga Bozic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Elia Carta Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Zan Gorjanc Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Matija Lojen Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Luka Vrhovnik Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Matteo Bertrand Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Stevan Klisuric Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Stefano Rizza Parkpre Racing Team
DNF Ivan Troia Parkpre Racing Team
DNF Bartlomiej Proc Santic-Wibatech
DNF Maicol Comin So.L.Me – Olmo
DNF Daniele Formica So.L.Me – Olmo
DNF Norbert Hrenko So.L.Me – Olmo
DNF Samuele La Terra Pirre So.L.Me – Olmo
DNF Eric Paties Montagner Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Davide Plebani Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Alessio Acco Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Alessio Portello Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior

,

Back To Top