skip to Main Content

Race Results:

GP Criquielion – 2022

Information
Nation
Belgium
Date 20th March
Distance 186.9 km
CAT 1.2

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pier-André Côté Human Powered Health 4:15:30 40
02 Gil Gelders Bingoal-WB Development Team + 03 30
03 Thimo Willems Minerva Cycling Team + 03 25
04 Nickolas Zukowsky Human Powered Health + 12 20
05 Colin Joyce Human Powered Health + 12 15
06 Rotem Tene Israel Cycling Academy + 1:01 10
07 Brent Cle Stageco CT + 1:01 5
08 Jonas Volkaert VDM -Trawobo CT + 1:01 3
09 Yanne Dorenbos GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1:01 3
10 Jasper Kaesemans Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01 3
11 Vince Gerits Stageco CT + 1:01
12 Han Devos Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01
13 Stefan Verhoeff GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1:01
14 Pirmin Eisenbarth Bike Aid Dev.Team + 1:01
15 Len De Pauw Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01
16 Jérôme Baugnies Team Metalced + 1:01
17 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-WB Development Team + 1:01
18 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 1:01
19 Simon Daniels Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 1:01
20 Pierre Gautherat SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 1:01
21 Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto-Isorex + 1:01
22 Tom Portsmouth Mini-Discar Academy + 1:01
23 Ronan Van Den Put Stageco CT + 1:01
24 Daire Feeley EvoPro Racing + 1:01
25 Kobe Vanoverschelde Tarteletto-Isorex + 1:01
26 Maximilien Picoux Crazy Guidons + 1:01
27 Jarno Jordens Tarteletto-Isorex + 1:01
28 Jarri Stravers GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1:01
29 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 1:01
30 Kenneth Verstegen EFC – L&R – AGS + 1:01
31 Cedric Pries Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg + 1:01
32 Niels De Rooze Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 1:01
33 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto-Isorex + 1:01
34 Sébastien Van Poppel Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01
35 Maxime Farazijn Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 1:01
36 August Jensen Human Powered Health + 1:01
37 Théo Bonnet Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 1:01
38 Jorre Debaele Minerva Cycling Team + 1:01
39 Brem Deman VDM -Trawobo CT + 1:01
40 Ken Simon S-Bikes-Doltcini + 1:01
41 Yorben Lauryssen EFC – L&R – AGS + 1:01
42 Leander Van Hautegem Bingoal-WB Development Team + 1:01
43 Gaëtan Verleyen Bingoal-WB Development Team + 1:01
44 Jasper Stalmans VDM -Trawobo CT + 1:01
45 Tomas De Neve VDM -Trawobo CT + 1:01
46 Angelo Van Den Bossche Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 1:01
47 Gabriel Cullaigh Saint Piran + 1:01
48 Mathéo Le Fur C.C.Etupes + 1:01
49 Marvin Tasset Mini-Discar Academy + 1:01
50 Mathias Vanoverberghe Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 1:01
51 Giovanni Laurent Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01
52 Jens Bouts Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01
53 Stijn De Bock S-Bikes-Doltcini + 1:01
54 Sven Hassert Mini-Discar Academy + 1:01
55 Lucas Beneteau SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 1:01
56 Lars Craps Urbano-Vulsteke + 1:01
57 Thibaut Ponsaerts Minerva Cycling Team + 1:01
58 Quentin Bourg SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 1:01
59 David Desmecht S-Bikes-Doltcini + 1:01
60 Torsten Demeyere Tarteletto-Isorex + 1:01
61 Jo Hashikawa EFC – L&R – AGS + 1:01
62 Léandre Huck ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 1:01
63 Tim Diederich Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg + 1:01
64 Matthew Van Schoor Minerva Cycling Team + 1:01
65 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 1:01
66 Wouter Hopmans VDM -Trawobo CT + 1:01
67 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 1:01
68 Wannes Heylen S-Bikes-Doltcini + 1:01
69 Cole Kessler Israel Cycling Academy + 1:01
70 Laurent Evrard V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 1:01
71 Marius Wold Tarteletto-Isorex + 1:01
72 Ben Squire VDM -Trawobo CT + 1:01
73 Matthis Dethy Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 1:10
74 Léo Kraemer SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 1:10
75 Jan Van Laer Stageco CT + 1:10
76 Jan Van Dyck EFC – L&R – AGS + 1:12
77 Nils Heyns Team Metalced + 1:12
78 Gage Hecht Human Powered Health + 1:12
79 Leon Mazzone Saint Piran + 1:12
80 Rafael Pereira Marques Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg + 1:12
81 Justin Houtekier Minerva Cycling Team + 1:21
82 Julien Van Den Brande S-Bikes-Doltcini + 1:28
83 Gil D’Heygere Minerva Cycling Team + 2:28
84 Sean Nolan EvoPro Racing + 2:28
85 Roy Weinberg Israel Cycling Academy + 2:31
86 Jakub Boucek Israel Cycling Academy + 2:31
87 Patrick Lechner Bike Aid Dev.Team + 2:31
88 Lars Put Stageco CT + 2:31
89 Michiel Offermans Stageco CT + 2:31
90 Baptiste Poulard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 3:30
91 Henri-Francois Renard-Haquin C.C.Etupes + 5:47
92 Baptiste Huyet C.C.Etupes + 5:47
93 Taj Jones Israel Cycling Academy + 5:47
94 Stijn Siemons Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 5:47
95 Koen Demuynck Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen + 7:23
96 Antoine Loy Crazy Guidons + 7:23
97 Aubin Vasseur ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 7:23
98 Jonas De Schamphelaire VDM -Trawobo CT + 7:23
99 Senne Thonnon EFC – L&R – AGS + 7:23
100 Victor Loy Crazy Guidons + 7:23
101 Johan Vincent Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 8:08
102 Dillon Corkery C.C.Etupes + 8:30
DSQ Stephen Bradbury Saint Piran
DNF Pol Breser Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Tim Karier Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Max Larry Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Jo Schmitz Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg
DNF Jan Emmerich Bike Aid Dev.Team
DNF Mika Hofer Bike Aid Dev.Team
DNF Anton-Theo Lenneman Bike Aid Dev.Team
DNF Patrick Reger Bike Aid Dev.Team
DNF Adrian Zuger Bike Aid Dev.Team
DNF Thibaut Bernard Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Theo Lowie Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Simon Baran C.C.Etupes
DNF Hugo Theot C.C.Etupes
DNF Tristan Bottequin Crazy Guidons
DNF Antoine Didier Crazy Guidons
DNF Quentin Dillies Crazy Guidons
DNF Emeric Stevens Crazy Guidons
DNF Andreas Deceuninck Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF Milan De Meester EFC – L&R – AGS
DNF Dylan Van Den Borre EFC – L&R – AGS
DNF Baptiste Bernard ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Damien Degot ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Baptiste Deman ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Matheo Dutombois ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Valentin Richard ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Lucas Eamon Franck EvoPro Racing
DNF Mitchell McLaughlin EvoPro Racing
DNF Tom Moriarty EvoPro Racing
DNF Christophe Masson Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Daan Brouwer GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Noel Luitjen GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Thomas Olderen GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Ryan Schilt GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Robin Carpenter Human Powered Health
DNF Jarne Van Dyck Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Antoine Cloux Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Nathan Copus Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Noah De Graef Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Anthony Franquet Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Stef De Bock S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Bart Pieters S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Michael Gill Saint Piran
DNF Ross Holland Saint Piran
DNF Tom Mazzone Saint Piran
DNF Charles Page Saint Piran
DNF Remy Bathiard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Sven Verbeeck Stageco CT
DNF Sander Lemmens Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Lenny Callebaut Team Metalced
DNF Kenny Goossens Team Metalced
DNF Kevin Verwaest Team Metalced
DNF Mauro Verwilt Team Metalced
DNF Quentin Devienne V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Axel Larenaudie V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Nicolas Pelleriaux V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Tomas Petit V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Simon Rifflet V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Maxence Thorlet V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin

,

Back To Top