skip to Main Content

Race Results:

GP Fourmies Women – 2021

Information
Nation
France
Date 12th September
Distance 117.8 km
CAT 1.2

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM 2:57:20 40
02 Rachel Neylan Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00 30
03 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 02 25
04 Maike van der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 02 20
05 Coryn Rivera Team DSM + 02 15
06 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02 10
07 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02 5
08 Marie-Morgane Le Deunff Comite Hauts De France + 02 3
09 Esmee Peperkamp Team DSM + 02 3
10 Danielle Christmas Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 08 3
11 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 15
12 Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:59
13 Frances Janse Van Rensburg WCC Team + 2:59
14 Sandrine Bideau St Michel Auber 93 Femmes + 2:59
15 Marieke De Groot Isorex No Aqua + 3:05
16 Marjolein Van ‘t Geloof Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 3:20
17 Valentine Fortin St Michel Auber 93 Femmes + 3:20
18 Lise-Marie Henzelin Bingoal-WB LADIES + 3:20
19 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3:20
20 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 3:20
21 Victoire Berteau Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 3:20
22 Desiet Kidane Tekeste WCC Team + 3:20
23 Julia Soek Team DSM + 3:20
24 Leah Kirchmann Team DSM + 3:20
25 Lucie Liboreau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:20
26 Elizabeth Bennett Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 3:20
27 Margot Pompanon St Michel Auber 93 Femmes + 3:20
28 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 3:20
29 Laura Da Cruz St Michel Auber 93 Femmes + 3:20
30 Océane Tessier St Michel Auber 93 Femmes + 3:20
31 Anna Van Wersch Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk + 3:20
32 Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit + 3:20
33 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 3:20
34 Melanie Guedon St Michel Auber 93 Femmes + 3:20
35 Luca De Langhe Keukens Redant + 3:20
36 Alison Avoine UVCA Troyes + 3:20
37 Andrea Martinez Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:20
38 Justine Gegu Groupama Pays De Loire + 3:20
39 Noemie Garnier Groupama Pays De Loire + 3:20
40 Magdalene Lind Keukens Redant + 3:20
41 Antonia Gröndahl Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 3:20
42 Camille Devigne Comite Hauts De France + 3:20
43 Justine Vromanne Bingoal-WB LADIES + 3:20
44 Eleanor Wiseman Bingoal-WB LADIES + 3:20
45 Emeline Courtot VC Morteau Montbenoit + 3:20
46 Fiona Mertens Bingoal-WB LADIES + 3:20
47 Julia Aubry Chambery Cyclisme + 3:20
48 Flavie Boulais Groupama Pays De Loire + 3:20
49 Sophie Almeida Auvergne Rhone-Alpes + 3:20
50 Hanna Johansson VC Morteau Montbenoit + 3:20
51 Amber Aernouts Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 3:20
52 Marion Borras Auvergne Rhone-Alpes + 3:20
53 Lien Lanssens Bingoal-WB LADIES + 3:20
54 Audrey Weingarten Auvergne Rhone-Alpes + 3:20
55 Svenja Betz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 3:20
56 Prisca Savi BePink + 3:20
57 Lara Crestanello BePink + 3:20
58 Ainsley Black Canada + 3:20
59 Quinty Van de Guchte Keukens Redant + 3:20
60 Stine Marie Snortheim Keukens Redant + 3:20
61 Isabelle Beckers Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 3:20
62 Karolina Perekitko UVCA Troyes + 3:20
63 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3:20
64 Camilla Alessio BePink + 3:20
65 Finja Smekal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 3:20
66 Emilie Moberg Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 3:20
67 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:20
68 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 3:20
69 Minke Bakker Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 3:20
70 Hanna Theys Isorex No Aqua + 3:20
71 Barbara Humann Chambery Cyclisme + 3:27
72 Lucie Delecourt UVCA Troyes + 3:27
73 Dana Rozlapa Keukens Redant + 3:27
74 Marie-Louise Biard Chambery Cyclisme + 3:27
75 Kirstie Van Haaften Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3:27
76 Christelle Charvin Auvergne Rhone-Alpes + 3:27
77 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 3:27
78 Anna Gabrielle Traxler Canada + 3:27
79 Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:27
80 Cindy Pomares Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:27
81 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 3:30
82 Kelly Decaluwe Bingoal-WB LADIES + 3:30
83 Emily Meakin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 3:30
84 Kato Heremans Isorex No Aqua + 3:30
85 Amber Lacompte Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 3:33
86 Amelie Chavent Chambery Cyclisme + 3:33
87 Anne-Sofie Dooms Isorex No Aqua + 3:33
88 Ayan Khankishiyeva WCC Team + 5:48
89 Ditte Lenseclaes Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 6:17
90 Melanie Menara UVCA Troyes + 7:30
91 Oceane Mahe Auvergne Rhone-Alpes + 7:58
92 Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit + 7:58
93 Noa Jansen Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 9:55
94 Eleonore Saraiva Macadam’s Cowboys + 9:55
95 Akvile Gedraityte WCC Team + 10:09
OOT Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel
DNS Tiril Jørgensen Keukens Redant
DNS Jade Lenaers Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNS Alondra Granados WCC Team
DNF Lucy Hempstead Canada
DNF Kaitlyn Rauwerda Canada
DNF Allyson Webb Charland Canada
DNF Elsa Bros Chambery Cyclisme
DNF Claire Hochart Chambery Cyclisme
DNF Chloé Duquesne Comite Hauts De France
DNF Aurore Flament Comite Hauts De France
DNF Sophie Haynau Comite Hauts De France
DNF Ysoline Corbineau Groupama Pays De Loire
DNF Laurie Vezie Groupama Pays De Loire
DNF Silke D’Hont Isorex No Aqua
DNF Emily Knight Isorex No Aqua
DNF Marjolein Moreau Isorex No Aqua
DNF Femke Van Goethem Keukens Redant
DNF Chloé Charpentier Macadam’s Cowboys
DNF Maurane Garbellotto Macadam’s Cowboys
DNF Philine Letz Macadam’s Cowboys
DNF Eloise Prevoteau Macadam’s Cowboys
DNF Barbara Fonseca St Michel Auber 93 Femmes
DNF Manon Diringer UVCA Troyes
DNF Manon Plet VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel
DNF Nathalie Säfsten Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Thayna Araujo Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
DNF Gabriela Da Costa Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
DNF Talia Da Luz Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
DNF Lisa Groothuesheidkamp Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
Back To Top