skip to Main Content

Race Results:

GP Liberazione (U23) – 2022

Information
Nation
Italy
Date 25th April
Distance 138 km
CAT 1.2U

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Henri Uhlig Germany 3:18:40 30
02 Martin Marcellusi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00 25
03 Carlo Favretto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00 20
04 Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka + 08 15
05 Nicolas Gomez Team Colpack Ballan + 08 10
06 Alberto Bruttomesso Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 08 5
07 Federico Iacomoni Carnovali-Rime + 08 3
08 Davide De Pretto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 08 1
09 Davide Vignato General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 08 1
10 Alessandro Pinarello Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08 1
11 Luca Cretti Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 08
12 Valter Ghigino Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 08
13 Gal Glivar Adria Mobil + 08
14 Alessio Bonelli Biesse-Carrera + 08
15 Gebrihiwet Berhane Team Qhubeka + 10
16 Giosue Epis Carnovali-Rime + 10
17 Andrea Guerra Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 13
18 Andrea Gatti Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 13
19 Tom Lindner Germany + 13
20 Travis Stedman Team Qhubeka + 13
21 Francesco Carollo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13
22 Andrés Mancipe Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 13
23 Nicholas Spinelli Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 13
24 Maksym Bilyi U.C.Monaco + 13
25 Andrea Alfio Bruno Parkpre Racing Team + 13
26 Alessandro Motti Carnovali-Rime + 13
27 Mikita Tur Onec Team + 13
28 Daniel Skerl Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 13
29 Pierre-Pascal Keup Germany + 13
30 Alex Tolio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13
31 Raffaele Mosca Team Qhubeka + 13
32 Fabio Garzi G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 13
33 Negasi Haylu Abreha Team Qhubeka + 13
34 Aljaz Colnar Adria Mobil + 13
35 Alessio Martinelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13
36 Pirmin Benz Germany + 17
37 Giannicola Di Nella Aran Cucine Vejus + 20
38 Walter Calzoni Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 20
39 Samuele Gimignani Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 20
40 Nicholas Agostini U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 25
41 Giovanni Bortoluzzi Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
42 Marco Palomba General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 29
43 Michael Zecchin General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 29
44 Marco Manenti Velo Racing Palazzago + 38
45 Francesco Calì Team Colpack Ballan + 38
46 Stefano Rizza Parkpre Racing Team + 38
47 Matteo Regnanti Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 38
48 Guido Draghi MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 38
49 Simone Roganti D’Amico UM Tools + 38
50 Lorenzo Magli G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 38
51 Samuele Carpene General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 38
52 Jacopo Menegotto Team Qhubeka + 38
53 Daan Hoeks MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 38
54 Filippo Ridolfo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 38
55 Mattia Garzara Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 38
56 Diego Ressi Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 38
57 Marco Andreaus Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 38
58 Lorenzo Balestra Team Colpack Ballan + 38
59 Tommaso Nencini Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 38
60 Matteo Fiaschi Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 38
61 Riccardo Perani Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 38
62 Giulio Pellizzari Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 38
63 Elia Tovazzi Carnovali-Rime + 38
64 Michele Berasi Carnovali-Rime + 38
65 Giosue Crescioli G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 1:02
66 Matteo Ligato Velo Racing Palazzago + 1:02
67 Lorenzo Ginestra Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 2:04
68 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 2:04
69 Freddy Avila Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 2:04
70 Anders Foldager Biesse-Carrera + 2:04
71 Riccardo Ciuccarelli Biesse-Carrera + 2:04
72 Francesco Furlan U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 2:04
DSQ Veeti Vainio U.C.Monaco
DSQ Vittorio Carrer Velo Racing Palazzago
DNS Adrian Stieger Austria
DNS Kevin Pezzo Rosola Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Leo Kerschbaumer Austria
DNF Stefan Marbler Austria
DNF Maximilian Schmidbauer Austria
DNF Fabian Steininger Austria
DNF Moritz Kretschy Germany
DNF Daniel Schrag Germany
DNF Yuriy Korzinin Ukraine
DNF Vitalii Kost Ukraine
DNF Dmytro Polupan Ukraine
DNF Bohdan Solonnikov Ukraine
DNF Bostijan Murn Adria Mobil
DNF Jaka Spoljar Adria Mobil
DNF Umberto Ceroli Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Giuseppe De Laurentiis Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Matteo Laloni Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Alessandro Nobetti Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Dino Rufo Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF Michael Cattani Arvedi Cycling
DNF Lino Colosio Arvedi Cycling
DNF Niccolo Galli Arvedi Cycling
DNF Mattia Pinazzi Arvedi Cycling
DNF Iker Bonillo Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Lorenzo Gobbo Biesse-Carrera
DNF Martin Svrcek Biesse-Carrera
DNF Brikel Barci Calzaturieri Montegranaro
DNF Luca Gazzellini Calzaturieri Montegranaro
DNF Marco Luchetti Calzaturieri Montegranaro
DNF Nicholas Malizia Calzaturieri Montegranaro
DNF Luca Santanafessa Calzaturieri Montegranaro
DNF Nicolo Tonucci Calzaturieri Montegranaro
DNF Yaroslav Parashchak Carnovali-Rime
DNF Diego Bosini Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà
DNF Giuliano Santarpia Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà
DNF Johan Ramírez Colombia Tierra de Atletas
DNF Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas
DNF Brayan Vargas Colombia Tierra de Atletas
DNF Giovanni Longato Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Matteo Milan Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Jhonatan Chaves D’Amico UM Tools
DNF Lorenzo Pellegrini D’Amico UM Tools
DNF Luca Roberti D’Amico UM Tools
DNF Gabriele Arzilli G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Lorenzo Giordani G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Matteo Lapo Bozicevich G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Kyrylo Tsarenko Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Samuele Disconzi General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Jernej Hribar Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Adam Jordan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Fabijan Kralj Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Filippo Cecchi Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Tommaso Dati Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Ivan Arturo Ojeda Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Jacopo Cortese MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Edoardo Martinelli MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Valerio Allegri Onec Team
DNF Jacopo Ferrigno Onec Team
DNF Riccardo Guglielmi Onec Team
DNF Tito Vicini Onec Team
DNF Alessio Riccardi Parkpre Racing Team
DNF Ivan Troia Parkpre Racing Team
DNF Francesco Della Lunga Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Davide Persico Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Samuel Quaranta Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Ben Barnett Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Jacopo Colladon Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Louis Evans Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Kobe Godts Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Celestin Wattelle Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Matevz Govekar Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Stefan Kovar Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF David Paumann Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Linus Rosner Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Marco Cao U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura
DNF Giacomo Cazzola U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura
DNF Marco Grendene U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura
DNF Marco Vettorel U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura
DNF Kristians Belohvosciks U.C.Monaco
DNF August Höglund U.C.Monaco
DNF Zeteny Szijarto U.C.Monaco
DNF Tommaso Tessiore U.C.Monaco
DNF Pietro Aliano Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Pierfilippo Gabrielli Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Riccardo Carretta Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Filippo Dignani Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Samuele Mion Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Eric Paties Montagner Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF Alessio Acco Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Davide Cattelan Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Manlio Moro Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior

,

Back To Top