Skip to content
GP Mazda Schelkens

Race Results:

GP Mazda Schelkens

Information

Results UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 125 02:59:48
2 Pikulik Daria Human Powered Health 85 + 00
3 Fiorin Sara UAE Development Team 70 + 00
4 Vandenbulcke Jesse De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team 60 + 00
5 Truyen Marthe Fenix-Deceuninck 50 + 00
6 Souren Scarlett VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team 40 + 00
7 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies 35 + 00
8 Bye Camilla Rånes Team Coop-Repsol 30 + 00
9 Gillespie Lara UAE Development Team 25 + 00
10 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 + 00
11 van ‘t Geloof Marjolein Hess Cycling Team 15 + 00
12 Van Goethem Femke Proximus-Cyclis CT 10 + 00
13 Bakker Minke Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck 5 + 00
14 Jansen Noa Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 5 + 00
15 Van Wersch Anna Lotto Dstny Ladies 5 + 00
16 Braam Danique Chevalmeire 3 + 00
17 Docx Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies 3 + 00
18 Bajgerova Nikola MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 3 + 00
19 Venturelli Federica UAE Development Team 3 + 00
20 Druyts Kelly Chevalmeire 3 + 00
21 Stockman Julie DD Group-Multum Accountants 3 + 00
22 Lundmark Clara Hess Cycling Team 3 + 00
23 Greenwood Monica Team Coop-Repsol 3 + 00
24 Lopez Llull Margarita Proximus-Cyclis CT 3 + 00
25 Jeffers Emma Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 3 + 00
26 Cassiers Cato DD Group-Multum Accountants + 00
27 De Grandis Michela Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
28 Hartog Larissa WV Schijndel + 00
29 Kolesava Anastasiya CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
30 Korevaar Jeanne Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
31 Caudera Beatrice UAE Development Team + 00
32 van Rooijen Eline Team Coop-Repsol + 00
33 Vallotto Giulia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
34 Poppe Febe Proximus-Cyclis CT + 00
35 van Zuthem Cecilia Fenix-Deceuninck + 00
36 Redaelli Emma UAE Development Team + 00
37 Bernardi Emma Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
38 Märkl Jule CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
39 Roberts Awen CANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
40 Soonik Kristel Sandra Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
41 Van Mechelen Gloria Baloise-WB Ladies + 00
42 Tacey April Team Coop-Repsol + 00
43 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Repsol + 00
44 van Helvoirt Lisa VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 00
45 Bos Leonie WV Schijndel + 00
46 Marek Marta MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
47 Brzezna Monika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
48 Coppens Nette De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 00
49 Bastiaenssen Fauve Lotto Dstny Ladies + 00
50 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
51 Sap Julie Fenix-Deceuninck + 00
52 Van Eynde Fien Fenix-Deceuninck + 00
53 Gröndahl Antonia Chevalmeire + 00
54 Kunz Hannah UAE Development Team + 00
55 Verdonschot Laura De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 06
56 Duchateau Emma Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 08
57 O’Brien Aoife Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 08
58 De Schepper Jasmine Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 08
59 Maes Sara DD Group-Multum Accountants + 08
60 Van Duin Judith WV Schijndel + 08
61 Peeters Jinse De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 08
62 Van Sinaey Xaydee Fenix-Deceuninck + 08
63 Mul Malwina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 08
64 Melis Femke KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 08
65 Scavone Dina Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 08
66 Mertens Fiona Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 08
67 Meert Marieke VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 08
68 Piffer Sara Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 08
69 Vainionpää Laura Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 08
70 Gschwentner Leila Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 08
71 Vanhove Marith VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 08
72 Zwaan Sophia UAE Development Team + 19
73 Blei Silke Restore Cycling Team + 19
74 Boels Dina Lotto Dstny Ladies + 19
75 Chiatto Maria Pia Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 19
76 Süßemilch Laura Hess Cycling Team + 19
77 Lindén Ursula Baloise-WB Ladies + 19
78 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 19
79 Wiseman Eleanor Baloise-WB Ladies + 19
80 Vanderaerden Anna Fenix-Deceuninck + 19
81 Black Ainsley Baloise-WB Ladies + 19
82 van Rooijen Anne VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 19
83 Derie Paquita Baloise-WB Ladies + 19
84 Van Loy Ellen De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 19
85 Baele Lotte De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 19
86 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 19
87 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 19
88 Kuijpers Evy Fenix-Deceuninck + 19
89 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 30
90 Pulles Linda MTD Women Cycling + 30
91 Ingabire Diane CANYON//SRAM Generation + 30
92 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 35
93 Pikulik Wiktoria Human Powered Health + 35
94 Siltumena Kitija Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 35
95 Gafinovitz Rotem Hess Cycling Team + 35
96 Kowalska Agata Baloise-WB Ladies + 35
97 Pruisscher Arianna Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 51
98 Hendrickx Julie Lotto Dstny Ladies + 51
99 Bex Nathalie Chevalmeire + 51
100 van Bokhoven Julia VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 58
101 Capasso Alice Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 01:01
102 Geerts Joyca Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:03
103 Wood Alice Human Powered Health + 01:13
104 Mahieu Hannah DD Group-Multum Accountants + 01:18
105 Van Den Eede Chloe Proximus-Cyclis CT + 01:18
106 Coupland Mackenzie Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:23
107 Cent Marit Proximus-Cyclis CT + 01:28
108 van den Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 01:31
109 Souren Nikki WV Schijndel + 01:31
110 Pronk Maaike WV Schijndel + 01:48
111 Van Lommel Yenthe Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:50
112 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 01:52
113 Mulder Merijn MTD Women Cycling + 02:55
114 Hesters Hélène Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 04:14
DNF Michotte Maelle Baloise-WB Ladies
DNF Le Roux Maude CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Schmidsberger Daniela CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Ukpeseraye Ese Lovina CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Debouck Elena Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Gins Tara Chevalmeire
DNF Huybrechts Britt Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Siegers Emma Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Goossenaerts Marieke DD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Hendrickx Sterre DD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Van Campfort Melanie De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Wenzel Liv Hess Cycling Team
DNF Ragusa Katia Human Powered Health
DNF Fierens Estee KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Leenknegt Celestine KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rietjens Dorien KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rødsgaard Marthe KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Stroker Anaelle KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Wroblewska Maja KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF De Prijck Shania Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Goessens Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Pordon Emmy MTD Women Cycling
DNF Rosman Babette MTD Women Cycling
DNF Tieleman Vera MTD Women Cycling
DNF de Zee Femke MTD Women Cycling
DNF Zwaenepoel Tessa Proximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Hargreaves Samantha Restore Cycling Team
DNF Koster Laura Restore Cycling Team
DNF Nijsse Iza Restore Cycling Team
DNF Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team
DNF Van Os Indy Restore Cycling Team

,

Back To Top