skip to Main Content

Race Results:

GP Slovakia – 2021

Information
Nation Slovakia
Date 11th July
Distance 146 km
CAT 1.2

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:02:14 40
02 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 00 30
03 Michael Kukrle Elkov – Kasper + 00 25
04 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00 20
05 Jakub Toupalik Elkov – Kasper + 00 15
06 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08 10
07 Michal Schlegel Elkov – Kasper + 08 5
08 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 23 3
09 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 23 3
10 Matus Stocek Topforex – ATT Investments PCT + 2:40 3
11 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 2:40
12 Jakub Otruba Elkov – Kasper + 2:40
13 Dominik Neuman Elkov – Kasper + 2:40
14 Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2:40
15 Marek Rauchfuss Ceska Sporitelna-Accolade + 2:40
16 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 2:40
17 Matous Ulman Ceska Sporitelna-Accolade + 2:46
18 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 2:50
19 Manuel Belloni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 2:50
20 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 2:50
21 Adam Toupalik Elkov – Kasper + 2:50
22 Tomas Barta Topforex – ATT Investments PCT + 2:50
23 Michal Prochazka TJ Favorit Brno + 2:50
24 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 2:56
25 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 2:56
26 Walter Calzoni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 13:18
27 Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:18
28 Jacopo Pesenti Velo Racing Palazzago + 13:24
29 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 14:10
30 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:10
31 Matej Blasko CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 14:10
32 Robbe Ceurens Novo Nordisk Development + 14:10
33 Simon Nagy Cycling Academy Trencin + 14:10
34 Stanislav Beres Team Firefly + 14:10
35 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:10
36 Gergely Orosz Pro GI T Cycling + 14:10
37 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 14:10
38 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:10
39 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:10
40 Adam Krenek TJ Favorit Brno + 14:10
41 Peter Hetfleis Topforex – ATT Investments PCT + 14:10
42 Juraj Karas PROefekt Team + 14:22
43 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:22
44 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 14:27
45 Michal Rotter TJ Favorit Brno + 14:27
46 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 14:27
47 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 14:46
48 Bartosz Rudyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16:15
49 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:15
50 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:15
51 Pavel Kelemen Team Dukla Praha + 16:15
52 Martin Kohout AC Sparta Praha + 16:15
53 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 16:15
54 Filip Merta CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 16:15
55 Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development + 16:15
56 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 16:23
57 Tomas Nagy Team Firefly + 16:23
58 Stefan Nota CK Spartak Tlmace + 16:23
59 Preslav Balabanov U.C.Pistoiese + 16:26
60 Norbert Hrenko Lotus Cycling Team + 16:29
61 Vojtech Kminek TJ Favorit Brno + 16:32
62 Kristian Janosik + 16:37
DSQ Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
OOT Jasen Aleksandrov
OOT Ambrus Fuzfa
OOT Dominik Horak AC Sparta Praha
OOT Martin Volf AC Sparta Praha
OOT Samuel Brsel CK Dukla Bratislava
OOT Richard Coma Cyklisticka Tour
OOT Matus Mazan CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu
OOT Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu
OOT Wilmar Molina Fundación Depormundo
OOT Davide Bauce Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
OOT Georgi Lumparov Hemus 1896
OOT Bence Mate Csorba Kecskemeti Fits Row SE
OOT Lajos Forro Kecskemeti Fits Row SE
OOT Blaz Avbelj Ljubljana Gusto Santic
OOT Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic
OOT Armin Konrad Santa Lotus Cycling Team
OOT Martin Meciar PROefekt Team
OOT Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
OOT Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha
OOT David Kasko Team Firefly
OOT Jan Dunnewind Novo Nordisk Development
OOT Przemyslaw Kotulski Novo Nordisk Development
OOT Josef Cekal TJ Favorit Brno
OOT Martin Gavenda TJ Slavia SG Trencin
OOT Marek Gajdula Topforex – ATT Investments PCT
OOT Matyas Janos Topforex – ATT Investments PCT
OOT Martin Voltr Topforex – ATT Investments PCT
OOT Rene Smekal Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
OOT Konstantin Marinkov Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
OOT Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team
DNS Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha
DNF Barnabas Rosza
DNF Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha
DNF Josef Hladik Ceska Sporitelna-Accolade
DNF Tomas Visnovsky Ceska Sporitelna-Accolade
DNF Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Richard Holec Foundation CCB
DNF Andrea Berzi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Alessandro Motta Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Adam Osterling Kecskemeti Fits Row SE
DNF Samuel Mician SK Velodrom Presov
DNF Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha
DNF Agustin Del Negro Team Novak
DNF Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa Team Novak
DNF Ladislav Frolek TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Filip Lohinskiy TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Nikolay Genov Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DNF Deniz Ryustemov Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DNF Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team
DNF Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team
Back To Top