skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Grand Prix Develi – 2021

Information
Nation
Turkey
Date 18th July
Distance 130.8 km
CAT 1.2
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya 3:14:14 40
02 Jeroen Meijers Terengganu + 00 30
03 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 00 25
04 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Terengganu + 04 20
05 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 39 15
06 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 1:54 10
07 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 1:54 5
08 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 3:05 3
09 Halil Dogan Spor Toto + 3:05 3
10 Melih Cetin Konya Bisiklet SK + 4:21 3
11 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 5:09
12 Maksym Bilyi D’Amico UM Tools + 5:23
13 Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team + 6:18
14 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 7:04
15 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 7:32
16 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 7:35
17 Samet Bulut Gaziantep Belediye SK + 8:49
18 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 8:52
19 Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 8:52
20 Tsikhan Shchamialiou BelAZ Team + 10:20
21 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 10:31
22 Dmitriy Potapenko Nursultan Cycling Team + 11:46
23 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 11:46
24 Sergei Rostovcev Marathon-Tula + 12:59
25 Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan + 13:01
26 Abdulkadir Kelleci Ferdi Sporcu + 13:34
27 Serkan Balkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 14:10
28 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC U23 + 14:21
29 Nikita Stenkovoy Uzbekistan + 14:25
30 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 15:02
31 Batuhan Özgür Salcano-Sakarya + 16:17
32 Dogukan Arikan Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet Özcili + 16:17
33 Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan + 16:17
34 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 16:21
35 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 16:21
36 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation + 16:21
37 Erkan Gungor Ferdi Sporcu + 16:55
38 Hamza Mansouri Mouloudia Club Alger + 18:52
39 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 20:27
40 Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 20:27
DNS Stepan Astafyev Almaty CT
DNS Daniil Fominykh Almaty CT
DNS Maxim Gridchin Almaty CT
DNS Maxim Popugayev Almaty CT
DNS Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Almaty CT
DNS Ibad Abbasov Azerbaijan
DNS Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNS Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNS Georgios Boúglas Salcano-Sakarya
DNS Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation
DNF Mehmet Alper
DNF Ahmet Edebali
DNF Botirjon Ismatov
DNF Ali Qurbanov
DNF Mohamed Nehari A.C.Ain Temouchente
DNF Mamyr Stash Adygea Republic
DNF Amral Abdulazizli Azerbaijan
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan
DNF Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan
DNF Dzianis Mazur BelAZ Team
DNF Kiryl Prymakou BelAZ Team
DNF Aliaksei Shmantsar BelAZ Team
DNF Ali Gok Ferdi Sporcu
DNF Abderaouf Bengayou Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
DNF Yacine Hamza Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
DNF Ahmad Al-Mutairi Kuwait National Team
DNF Salman Alsaffar Kuwait National Team
DNF Mansoor Alsubaiei Kuwait National Team
DNF Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Khaled Alkhalifah Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC
DNF Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC
DNF Vasili Strokau Minsk CC
DNF Abderrahmane Mansouri Mouloudia Club Alger
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Assylkhan Turar Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Igor Yussifov Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Alisher Zhumakan Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Feritcan Samli Spor Toto
DNF Emre Yavuz Spor Toto
DNF Tahir Yigit Spor Toto
DNF Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu
DNF Afiq Othman Terengganu
DNF Halis Avan Trek Trakya Cycling Team
DNF Dmytro Bondarchuk Ukraine
DNF Denys Khotulov Ukraine
DNF Andrii Kulyk Ukraine
DNF Maksym Malinnikov Ukraine
DNF Umidjon Bakhtiyorov Uzbekistan
DNF Konstantin Elli Uzbekistan
DNF Edem Eminov Uzbekistan
DNF Aleksey Fomovskiy Uzbekistan
DNF Akramjon Sunnatov Uzbekistan
DNF Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation
Back To Top