skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Grand Prix Velo Erciyes – 2021

Information
Nation
Turkey
Date 17th July
Distance 139.9 km
CAT 1.2
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Azzedine Lagab Groupement Sportif des Petroliers 3:12:31 40
02 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00 30
03 Dzianis Mazur BelAZ Team + 09 25
04 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC U23 + 09 20
05 Jeroen Meijers Terengganu + 09 15
06 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 09 10
07 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 09 5
08 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 4:29 3
09 Akramjon Sunnatov Uzbekistan + 4:32 3
10 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 4:54 3
11 Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation + 4:54
12 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya + 4:54
13 Yacine Hamza Groupement Sportif des Petroliers + 4:54
14 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 4:54
15 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 4:54
16 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Almaty CT + 4:54
17 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 4:54
18 Samet Bulut Gaziantep Belediye SK + 4:54
19 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Terengganu + 4:54
20 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 4:54
21 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 4:54
22 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 4:54
23 Melih Cetin Konya Bisiklet SK + 4:54
24 Maksym Bilyi D’Amico UM Tools + 4:54
25 Daniil Fominykh Almaty CT + 4:55
26 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 4:55
27 Hamza Mansouri Mouloudia Club Alger + 4:55
28 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 4:56
29 Serkan Balkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 9:11
30 Siarhei Papok Minsk CC + 9:11
31 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 9:11
32 Stepan Astafyev Almaty CT + 9:11
33 Abdulkadir Kelleci Ferdi Sporcu + 9:11
34 Sergei Rostovcev Marathon-Tula + 12:42
35 Mohamed Nehari A.C.Ain Temouchente + 12:42
36 Mamyr Stash Adygea Republic + 12:42
37 Botirjon Ismatov + 12:44
38 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 12:44
39 Aleksey Fomovskiy Uzbekistan + 12:44
40 Abderaouf Bengayou Groupement Sportif des Petroliers + 12:54
41 Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 13:29
42 Abderrahmane Mansouri Mouloudia Club Alger + 14:54
43 Tsikhan Shchamialiou BelAZ Team + 14:54
44 Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan + 14:59
45 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 14:59
46 Halis Avan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 14:59
47 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 14:59
OOT Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan
OOT Kiryl Prymakou BelAZ Team
OOT Ahmet Akpinar Konya Bisiklet SK
OOT Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores
OOT Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores
OOT Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores
OOT Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya
OOT Batuhan Özgür Salcano-Sakarya
OOT Halil Dogan Spor Toto
OOT Yunus Yilmaz Spor Toto
OOT Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu
OOT Afiq Othman Terengganu
OOT Andrii Kulyk Ukraine
OOT Nikita Stenkovoy Uzbekistan
DNS Nassim Saidi Mouloudia Club Alger
DNS Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation
DNF Mehmet Alper
DNF Ahmet Edebali
DNF Ali Qurbanov
DNF Maxim Gridchin Almaty CT
DNF Maxim Popugayev Almaty CT
DNF Ibad Abbasov Azerbaijan
DNF Amral Abdulazizli Azerbaijan
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan
DNF Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team
DNF Aliaksei Shmantsar BelAZ Team
DNF Ali Gok Ferdi Sporcu
DNF Suleiman Al-Badr Kuwait National Team
DNF Ahmad Al-Mutairi Kuwait National Team
DNF Salman Alsaffar Kuwait National Team
DNF Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Khaled Alkhalifah Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Dmitriy Potapenko Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Assylkhan Turar Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Igor Yussifov Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Alisher Zhumakan Nursultan Cycling Team
DNF Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores
DNF Georgios Boúglas Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Emre Yavuz Spor Toto
DNF Tahir Yigit Spor Toto
DNF Kaan Ozkalbim Turkey National Team
DNF Dmytro Bondarchuk Ukraine
DNF Maksym Malinnikov Ukraine
DNF Umidjon Bakhtiyorov Uzbekistan
DNF Konstantin Elli Uzbekistan
DNF Edem Eminov Uzbekistan
DNF Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation
Back To Top