skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Gylne Gutuer – 2021

Information
Nation
Norway
Date 3rd October
Distance 168.5 km
CAT 1.2

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 William Blume Levy Team Coloquick 4:30:48 40
02 Embret Svestad-Bårdseng IK Hero + 1:12 30
03 Magnus Sørbø Ringerike SK + 1:32 25
04 Ådne Holter Lillehammer CK + 1:33 20
05 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 1:33 15
06 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:37 10
07 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 2:09 5
08 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto – Isorex + 3:42 3
09 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 3:42 3
10 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 3:54 3
DNS Peder Antoni Gravås Gauldal SK
DNS Thomas Joseph Tarteletto – Isorex
DNS Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane
DNF Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas NCF Region East
DNF Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær NCF Region East
DNF Jonas Orset NCF Region East
DNF Geir Kristian Teigland NCF Region East
DNF Matteo Demurtas NCF Region Vest
DNF Christoffer Høvås NCF Region Vest
DNF Erlend Litlere NCF Region Vest
DNF Håvard Aarø Mauland NCF Region Vest
DNF Morten Storesund NCF Region Vest
DNF Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK
DNF Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK
DNF Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK
DNF Ulrik Mehlum Asker CK
DNF Tim Edvard Pettersen Asker CK
DNF James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Aaron Gate Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Campbell Stewart Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Joel Yates Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Eirik Vang Aas Gauldal SK
DNF Ole Andreas Indrebø Gauldal SK
DNF Anders Svardal Aashelm Gauldal SK
DNF Henrik Fjellheim IK Hero
DNF Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero
DNF Kristian Klevgård IK Hero
DNF Joachim Strindin IK Hero
DNF Mathias Sundquist IK Hero
DNF Fredrik Benjaminsen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Jørgen Dragsten IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Sigve Kattem IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Peder Dahl Strand IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Daniel Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Tobias Halvorsen Kristiansands CK
DNF Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Kristiansands CK
DNF Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands CK
DNF Alf Vidar Vetrhus Kristiansands CK
DNF Tor Ove Vetrhus Kristiansands CK
DNF Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK
DNF Ludvik Holstad Lillehammer CK
DNF Sindre Sagbakken Lillehammer CK
DNF Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK
DNF Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK
DNF Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK
DNF Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK
DNF Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK
DNF Magnus Wæhre Ringerike SK
DNF Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Gil D’Heygere Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Andreas Goeman Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Gianni Marchand Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Alastair Christie-Johnston Team BridgeLane
DNF Sam Eddy Team BridgeLane
DNF Samuel Jenner Team BridgeLane
DNF Jensen Plowright Team BridgeLane
DNF Ryan Schilt Team BridgeLane
DNF Kasper Andersen Team Coloquick
DNF Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Coloquick
DNF Frederik Muff Team Coloquick
DNF Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick
DNF Louis Bendixen Team Coop
DNF Tord Gudmestad Team Coop
DNF Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop
DNF Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Cedrik Bakke Christophersen Tønsberg CK
DNF Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK
DNF Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK
DNF Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK
DNF Aleksander Skjelbred Tønsberg CK
DNF Simon Nordahl Svendsen Tønsberg CK
DNF Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Back To Top