Skip to content
Heistse Pijl

Race Results:

Heistse Pijl

Information

Results UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility 125 04:14:51
2 van Uden Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 85 + 00
3 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
4 Fretin Milan Cofidis 60 + 00
5 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Mobility 50 + 00
6 Dupont Timothy Tarteletto-Isorex 40 + 00
7 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck 35 + 00
8 Taminiaux Lionel Lotto Dstny 30 + 00
9 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty 25 + 00
10 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB 20 + 00
11 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 15 + 00
12 Van Rooy Kenneth Bingoal WB 10 + 00
13 Bomboi Davide TdT-Unibet 5 + 00
14 Simmons Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 00
15 Kramer Jesse Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 00
16 Kogut Oded Israel Premier Tech Academy 3 + 00
17 Blackmore Joe Israel Premier Tech Academy 3 + 00
18 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 00
19 Aerts Toon Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes 3 + 00
20 Abma Elmar VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
21 Babor Daniel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 03
22 Hesters Jules Team Flanders-Baloise 3 + 03
23 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Mobility 3 + 03
24 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 3 + 03
25 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 03
26 Brustenga Marc Equipo Kern Pharma + 03
27 Nielsen Sebastian TdT-Unibet + 03
28 Vandenbranden Noah Team Flanders-Baloise + 08
29 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08
30 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 08
31 Janssen Lucas ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08
32 Pluto Martin BEAT Cycling Club + 08
33 Vermote Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 08
34 Guarnieri Jacopo Lotto Dstny + 08
35 Willems Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
36 Hohmann Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
37 Van Den Boer Seppe Baloise Trek Lions + 10
38 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
39 Cle Brent Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 10
40 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
41 Barta Tomas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
42 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12
43 Valenti Luke Israel Premier Tech Academy + 15
44 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17
45 De Schuyteneer Steffen Lotto Dstny + 17
46 Watts Kiaan Israel Premier Tech Academy + 17
47 De Ceuster Milan Lotto Dstny + 17
48 Boguslawski Marceli Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17
49 Rasch Jesper Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
50 Sorarrain Gorka Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17
51 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 17
52 Van Tricht Floris Israel Premier Tech Academy + 17
53 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17
54 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 17
55 Van Kessel Corne Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 17
56 Verheyen Maarten Baloise Trek Lions + 17
57 Kyffin Zeb TdT-Unibet + 23
58 Goeman Jonas Tarteletto-Isorex + 23
59 Ragilo Frank Aron Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23
60 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 23
61 Marien Daan Baloise Trek Lions + 23
62 Desal Cériel Bingoal WB + 23
63 Haverdings David Baloise Trek Lions + 23
64 Geleijn Owen TdT-Unibet + 23
65 Owsian Lukasz ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
66 Reinderink Joris Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 23
67 Tabares Nicholas Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 23
68 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal WB + 23
69 Epis Giosue ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
70 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 23
71 Oosterveld Steijn Parkhotel Valkenburg + 33
72 Van Vliet Michiel Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 36
73 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 38
74 Moore Viggo Israel Premier Tech Academy + 38
75 Van der Sande Tosh Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 38
76 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 38
77 Vandevelde Yentl Team Flanders-Baloise + 38
78 Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling Club + 38
79 Scotson Miles ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 38
80 Krul Wessel BEAT Cycling Club + 38
81 Maciejuk Filip BORA-hansgrohe + 38
82 Mattio Pietro Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 38
83 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 38
84 De Wilde Gilles Team Flanders-Baloise + 38
85 Van Hoecke Gijs Intermarché-Wanty + 38
86 Ledegen Dietmar Baloise Trek Lions + 38
87 Soete Daan Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 38
88 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 38
89 Deweirdt Siebe Team Flanders-Baloise + 38
90 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty + 38
91 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
92 van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 38
93 De Meester Luca Bingoal WB + 49
94 Tene Rotem Israel Premier Tech Academy + 53
95 Vercouillie Victor Team Flanders-Baloise + 01:02
96 Roosen Timo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:05
97 Fernandez Miguel Angel Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:08
98 Van de Paar Jarne Lotto Dstny + 01:08
99 Mahoudo Nolann Cofidis + 01:15
100 Gougeard Alexis Cofidis + 01:15
101 Soto Antonio Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:20
102 Robeet Ludovic Cofidis + 01:20
103 De Gendt Aimé Cofidis + 01:20
104 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:20
105 Van de Putte Victor Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 01:20
106 van der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 01:20
107 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X Mobility + 01:20
108 Naberman Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20
109 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:20
110 Bendixen Louis Uno-X Mobility + 01:20
111 Sweeck Laurens Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:20
112 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Uno-X Mobility + 01:29
113 Verbeeck Sven Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 01:29
114 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:29
115 Havik Yoeri BEAT Cycling Club + 01:29
116 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty + 01:29
117 Resell Erik Uno-X Mobility + 01:29
118 Budding Martijn TdT-Unibet + 01:29
119 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan BEAT Cycling Club + 01:29
120 Omloop Mats VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:29
121 Vuerinckx Thomas Lotto Dstny + 01:29
122 Kamp Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:37
123 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:37
124 Vergouw Julian Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:37
125 Verwilt Mauro Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:37
126 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:37
127 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 01:37
128 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:37
129 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:43
130 Duba Maxime Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:52
131 Herzog Emil BORA-hansgrohe + 02:24
132 Aerts Thijs Intermarché-Wanty + 03:07
133 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:07
134 Louvel Matis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:42
DSQ van Schip Jan-Willem Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Appel Stijn BEAT Cycling Club
DNF van Krimpen Jeroen BEAT Cycling Club
DNF Vermoote Jelle Bingoal WB
DNF Weemaes Sasha Bingoal WB
DNF Elosegui Iñigo Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Dockx Gilles Intermarché-Wanty
DNF de Lange Thijs Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Brinkman Joost Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Claeys Arno Team Flanders-Baloise

,

Back To Top