Skip to content
Istrian Spring Trophy

Race Results:

Istrian Spring Trophy

Information

Stage GC Youth Points Team

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Gladek Marcel Sava Kranj Cycling 7 00:01:32
2 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team 3 + 01
3 Isidore Noa Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 1 + 01
4 Nørtoft Morten Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01
5 Donnenwirth Tom Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02
6 Schellekens Tom Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 02
7 Savino Federico Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
8 Prieto De Luna Jose Juan Petrolike + 02
9 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 02
10 Hulsmans Senne Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
11 Stolic Mihajlo LotuSteam + 02
12 Harteel Jelle Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
13 Pattinson Tomos Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
14 Hauser Theo WSA KTM Graz + 03
15 van Bekkum Darren Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
16 Pinazzi Mattia VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03
17 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 03
18 Stajnar Mihael Sava Kranj Cycling + 03
19 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 03
20 Mattio Pietro Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
21 Ma Binyan China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 04
22 Conforti Lorenzo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04
23 Mareczko Jakub Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 04
24 Kubis Lukas Elkov-Kasper + 04
25 Boos Benjamin Rad-Net Osswald + 04
26 Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 04
27 Chamberlain Oscar Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04
28 Ziherl Luka Sava Kranj Cycling + 04
29 L’Hote Antoine Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04
30 Peak Barnabas Adria Mobil + 05
31 Høydahl Jonas Kind Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 05
32 Rudyk Bartosz ATT Investments + 05
33 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05
34 Nisbet Cormac Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05
35 Masotto Giulio Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 05
36 Neuman Dominik ATT Investments + 05
37 Holzer Roman Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 05
38 McKenzie Hamish Hagens Berman Jayco + 05
39 Skok Anze Adria Mobil + 05
40 Lyu Xianjing China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 05
41 Fratczak Radoslaw Voster ATS Team + 05
42 Gojkovic Nicolas Adria Mobil + 05
43 Pinarello Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05
44 Li Zhen China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 05
45 Kessler Bruno Rad-Net Osswald + 05
46 Müller Tobias Rad-Net Osswald + 05
47 Tracz Szymon Santic-Wibatech + 05
48 Maslak Piotr Voster ATS Team + 05
49 Niehues Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 05
50 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05
51 Macias Cesar Petrolike + 06
52 Pridal Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 06
53 Bittner Jan ATT Investments + 06
54 Meris Sergio Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 06
55 Alari Samuele Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
56 Jørgensen Adam Holm Hagens Berman Jayco + 06
57 Brennsæter Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
58 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
59 Pöchacker Julian Team Felt-Felbermayr + 06
60 Oioli Manuel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 06
61 Rondel Mathys Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
62 Purtscheller Jakob Team Felt-Felbermayr + 06
63 Polzer David ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 06
64 Lukes Jan Elkov-Kasper + 06
65 Schrettl Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
66 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 06
67 Portello Alessio Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 06
68 Schabernig Simon ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 06
69 Turkulov Luka Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 06
70 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
71 Mraz Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 06
72 Sampson Andy Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
73 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 06
74 Smit Willie China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 07
75 Duric Dorde Adria Mobil + 07
76 Rottmann Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07
77 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid Voster ATS Team + 07
78 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 07
79 Camprubí Marcel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07
80 Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07
81 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz + 07
82 Riska Richard ATT Investments + 07
83 Gathemann Albert P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07
84 Ritzinger Felix Team Felt-Felbermayr + 07
85 Schönenberger Daniel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07
86 Masciarelli Lorenzo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 07
87 Leu Richard P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07
88 Scalco Matteo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07
89 Aguirre Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07
90 Mosca Raffaele Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 08
91 John Vincent Rad-Net Osswald + 08
92 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08
93 Driesen Niels Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 08
94 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 08
95 Muniz Jose Ramon Petrolike + 08
96 Place Maxence Hagens Berman Jayco + 08
97 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 08
98 Cadena Edgar Petrolike + 08
99 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 08
100 Grixa Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08
101 Menegale Elia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
102 Banzer Johannes ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 08
103 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08
104 Tichler Thomas WSA KTM Graz + 08
105 Divnic Jovan LotuSteam + 08
106 Temmen Jan REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08
107 Blaise Arthur Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 08
108 Valent Márk Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 08
109 Marolt Jaka Sava Kranj Cycling + 08
110 Pecnik Teo Sava Kranj Cycling + 08
111 Hödlmoser Dominik Team Felt-Felbermayr + 09
112 Czasa Moritz Rad-Net Osswald + 09
113 Rosner Linus Santic-Wibatech + 09
114 Reutimann Matthias Team Felt-Felbermayr + 09
115 Shyman Roy LotuSteam + 09
116 Grozev Gabriel Rad-Net Osswald + 09
117 Iacchi Alessandro Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 09
118 Perciavalle Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09
119 Sertic Jakob WSA KTM Graz + 09
120 Kæmpe Stinus WSA KTM Graz + 09
121 Bangert Nick Santic-Wibatech + 09
122 Baldaccini Davide Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 09
123 Derrick James Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09
124 Basso Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09
125 Skok Marcel Adria Mobil + 09
126 Langer Ben Berthold Rad Team + 09
127 Oblak Domen Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09
128 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 09
129 Martinez Juan Guillermo Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 10
130 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 10
131 Suaza Bernardo Petrolike + 10
132 Kärsten Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10
133 Volpato Leonardo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10
134 Parham Darren Hagens Berman Jayco + 10
135 Tavares Gonçalo Hagens Berman Jayco + 10
136 Piccini Mattia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
137 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
138 Rey Tim Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 10
139 Otonicar Gasper Sava Kranj Cycling + 10
140 Dodd Mattie Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
141 Benedix Anton Berthold Rad Team + 10
142 Conti Valerio Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 10
143 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 10
144 Tisaj Jan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
145 Teng Geng China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 11
146 Rojas Vicente VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
147 Caicedo Jonathan Petrolike + 11
148 Gross Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 11
149 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
150 Lepold Zoltán Antal Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
151 Zoidl Riccardo Team Felt-Felbermayr + 11
152 Sandberg David LotuSteam + 12
153 Klopcic Leon Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 12
154 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 12
155 de Jong Nino Hagens Berman Jayco + 12
156 Hauser Sandro ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 13
157 Penna Fausto Valentin Berthold Rad Team + 13
158 Carbunarea Andrei LotuSteam + 13
159 Poll Stefan ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 14
160 Papai Adam LotuSteam + 14
161 Cerne Gregor Matija Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 15
162 Favretto Carlo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 16
163 Sagadin Jakob Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 16
164 Paschedag Peer Berthold Rad Team + 17
165 Erlacher Matthias ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 17
166 Putz Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 21
167 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gladek Marcel Sava Kranj Cycling 00:01:32
2 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01
3 Isidore Noa Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01
4 Nørtoft Morten Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01
5 Donnenwirth Tom Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 02
6 Schellekens Tom Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 02
7 Savino Federico Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
8 Prieto De Luna Jose Juan Petrolike + 02
9 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 02
10 Hulsmans Senne Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
11 Stolic Mihajlo LotuSteam + 02
12 Harteel Jelle Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
13 Pattinson Tomos Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
14 Hauser Theo WSA KTM Graz + 03
15 van Bekkum Darren Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
16 Pinazzi Mattia VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03
17 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 03
18 Stajnar Mihael Sava Kranj Cycling + 03
19 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 03
20 Mattio Pietro Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
21 Ma Binyan China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 04
22 Conforti Lorenzo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04
23 Mareczko Jakub Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 04
24 Kubis Lukas Elkov-Kasper + 04
25 Boos Benjamin Rad-Net Osswald + 04
26 Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 04
27 Chamberlain Oscar Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04
28 Ziherl Luka Sava Kranj Cycling + 04
29 L’Hote Antoine Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04
30 Peak Barnabas Adria Mobil + 05
31 Høydahl Jonas Kind Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 05
32 Rudyk Bartosz ATT Investments + 05
33 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05
34 Nisbet Cormac Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05
35 Masotto Giulio Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 05
36 Neuman Dominik ATT Investments + 05
37 Holzer Roman Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 05
38 McKenzie Hamish Hagens Berman Jayco + 05
39 Skok Anze Adria Mobil + 05
40 Lyu Xianjing China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 05
41 Fratczak Radoslaw Voster ATS Team + 05
42 Gojkovic Nicolas Adria Mobil + 05
43 Pinarello Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05
44 Li Zhen China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 05
45 Kessler Bruno Rad-Net Osswald + 05
46 Müller Tobias Rad-Net Osswald + 05
47 Tracz Szymon Santic-Wibatech + 05
48 Maslak Piotr Voster ATS Team + 05
49 Niehues Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 05
50 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 05
51 Macias Cesar Petrolike + 06
52 Pridal Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 06
53 Bittner Jan ATT Investments + 06
54 Meris Sergio Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 06
55 Alari Samuele Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
56 Jørgensen Adam Holm Hagens Berman Jayco + 06
57 Brennsæter Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
58 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
59 Pöchacker Julian Team Felt-Felbermayr + 06
60 Oioli Manuel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 06
61 Rondel Mathys Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
62 Purtscheller Jakob Team Felt-Felbermayr + 06
63 Polzer David ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 06
64 Lukes Jan Elkov-Kasper + 06
65 Schrettl Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
66 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 06
67 Portello Alessio Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 06
68 Schabernig Simon ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 06
69 Turkulov Luka Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 06
70 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
71 Mraz Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 06
72 Sampson Andy Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
73 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 06
74 Smit Willie China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 07
75 Duric Dorde Adria Mobil + 07
76 Rottmann Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07
77 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid Voster ATS Team + 07
78 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 07
79 Camprubí Marcel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07
80 Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07
81 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz + 07
82 Riska Richard ATT Investments + 07
83 Gathemann Albert P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07
84 Ritzinger Felix Team Felt-Felbermayr + 07
85 Schönenberger Daniel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07
86 Masciarelli Lorenzo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 07
87 Leu Richard P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07
88 Scalco Matteo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07
89 Aguirre Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07
90 Mosca Raffaele Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 08
91 John Vincent Rad-Net Osswald + 08
92 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08
93 Driesen Niels Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 08
94 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 08
95 Muniz Jose Ramon Petrolike + 08
96 Place Maxence Hagens Berman Jayco + 08
97 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 08
98 Cadena Edgar Petrolike + 08
99 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 08
100 Grixa Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08
101 Menegale Elia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
102 Banzer Johannes ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 08
103 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08
104 Tichler Thomas WSA KTM Graz + 08
105 Divnic Jovan LotuSteam + 08
106 Temmen Jan REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08
107 Blaise Arthur Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 08
108 Valent Márk Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 08
109 Marolt Jaka Sava Kranj Cycling + 08
110 Pecnik Teo Sava Kranj Cycling + 08
111 Hödlmoser Dominik Team Felt-Felbermayr + 09
112 Czasa Moritz Rad-Net Osswald + 09
113 Rosner Linus Santic-Wibatech + 09
114 Reutimann Matthias Team Felt-Felbermayr + 09
115 Shyman Roy LotuSteam + 09
116 Grozev Gabriel Rad-Net Osswald + 09
117 Iacchi Alessandro Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 09
118 Perciavalle Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09
119 Sertic Jakob WSA KTM Graz + 09
120 Kæmpe Stinus WSA KTM Graz + 09
121 Bangert Nick Santic-Wibatech + 09
122 Baldaccini Davide Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 09
123 Derrick James Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09
124 Basso Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09
125 Skok Marcel Adria Mobil + 09
126 Langer Ben Berthold Rad Team + 09
127 Oblak Domen Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09
128 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 09
129 Martinez Juan Guillermo Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 10
130 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 10
131 Suaza Bernardo Petrolike + 10
132 Kärsten Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10
133 Volpato Leonardo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10
134 Parham Darren Hagens Berman Jayco + 10
135 Tavares Gonçalo Hagens Berman Jayco + 10
136 Piccini Mattia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
137 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
138 Rey Tim Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 10
139 Otonicar Gasper Sava Kranj Cycling + 10
140 Dodd Mattie Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
141 Benedix Anton Berthold Rad Team + 10
142 Conti Valerio Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 10
143 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 10
144 Tisaj Jan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
145 Teng Geng China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 11
146 Rojas Vicente VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
147 Caicedo Jonathan Petrolike + 11
148 Gross Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 11
149 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
150 Lepold Zoltán Antal Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
151 Zoidl Riccardo Team Felt-Felbermayr + 11
152 Sandberg David LotuSteam + 12
153 Klopcic Leon Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 12
154 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 12
155 de Jong Nino Hagens Berman Jayco + 12
156 Hauser Sandro ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 13
157 Penna Fausto Valentin Berthold Rad Team + 13
158 Carbunarea Andrei LotuSteam + 13
159 Poll Stefan ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 14
160 Papai Adam LotuSteam + 14
161 Cerne Gregor Matija Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 15
162 Favretto Carlo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 16
163 Sagadin Jakob Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 16
164 Paschedag Peer Berthold Rad Team + 17
165 Erlacher Matthias ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 17
166 Putz Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 21
167 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gladek Marcel Sava Kranj Cycling 00:01:32
2 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 01
3 Isidore Noa Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01
4 Nørtoft Morten Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01
5 Schellekens Tom Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 02
6 Savino Federico Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
7 Prieto De Luna Jose Juan Petrolike + 02
8 Hulsmans Senne Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 02
9 Stolic Mihajlo LotuSteam + 02
10 Harteel Jelle Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 03
11 Pattinson Tomos Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
12 Hauser Theo WSA KTM Graz + 03
13 van Bekkum Darren Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
14 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 03
15 Mattio Pietro Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 03
16 Conforti Lorenzo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04
17 Boos Benjamin Rad-Net Osswald + 04
18 Chamberlain Oscar Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04
19 Ziherl Luka Sava Kranj Cycling + 04
20 L’Hote Antoine Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04
21 Høydahl Jonas Kind Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 05
22 Nisbet Cormac Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 05
23 Holzer Roman Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 05
24 McKenzie Hamish Hagens Berman Jayco + 05
25 Fratczak Radoslaw Voster ATS Team + 05
26 Gojkovic Nicolas Adria Mobil + 05
27 Pinarello Alessandro VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05
28 Li Zhen China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 05
29 Kessler Bruno Rad-Net Osswald + 05
30 Müller Tobias Rad-Net Osswald + 05
31 Maslak Piotr Voster ATS Team + 05
32 Macias Cesar Petrolike + 06
33 Pridal Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 06
34 Bittner Jan ATT Investments + 06
35 Alari Samuele Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
36 Jørgensen Adam Holm Hagens Berman Jayco + 06
37 Brennsæter Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
38 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
39 Oioli Manuel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 06
40 Rondel Mathys Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
41 Purtscheller Jakob Team Felt-Felbermayr + 06
42 Lukes Jan Elkov-Kasper + 06
43 Schrettl Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06
44 Portello Alessio Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 06
45 Schabernig Simon ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 06
46 Turkulov Luka Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 06
47 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06
48 Mraz Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 06
49 Sampson Andy Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06
50 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 06
51 Rottmann Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07
52 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid Voster ATS Team + 07
53 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz + 07
54 Riska Richard ATT Investments + 07
55 Schönenberger Daniel Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 07
56 Masciarelli Lorenzo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 07
57 Scalco Matteo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07
58 Aguirre Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 07
59 Mosca Raffaele Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 08
60 John Vincent Rad-Net Osswald + 08
61 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08
62 Driesen Niels Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 08
63 Muniz Jose Ramon Petrolike + 08
64 Place Maxence Hagens Berman Jayco + 08
65 Grixa Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08
66 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08
67 Divnic Jovan LotuSteam + 08
68 Temmen Jan REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 08
69 Blaise Arthur Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 08
70 Valent Márk Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 08
71 Marolt Jaka Sava Kranj Cycling + 08
72 Pecnik Teo Sava Kranj Cycling + 08
73 Hödlmoser Dominik Team Felt-Felbermayr + 09
74 Czasa Moritz Rad-Net Osswald + 09
75 Shyman Roy LotuSteam + 09
76 Grozev Gabriel Rad-Net Osswald + 09
77 Perciavalle Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09
78 Sertic Jakob WSA KTM Graz + 09
79 Bangert Nick Santic-Wibatech + 09
80 Derrick James Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09
81 Basso Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09
82 Skok Marcel Adria Mobil + 09
83 Langer Ben Berthold Rad Team + 09
84 Oblak Domen Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09
85 Martinez Juan Guillermo Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 10
86 Kärsten Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10
87 Volpato Leonardo Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10
88 Parham Darren Hagens Berman Jayco + 10
89 Tavares Gonçalo Hagens Berman Jayco + 10
90 Piccini Mattia Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
91 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
92 Rey Tim Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 10
93 Otonicar Gasper Sava Kranj Cycling + 10
94 Dodd Mattie Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 10
95 Tisaj Jan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 11
96 Rojas Vicente VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
97 Gross Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 11
98 Lepold Zoltán Antal Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11
99 Sandberg David LotuSteam + 12
100 Klopcic Leon Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 12
101 de Jong Nino Hagens Berman Jayco + 12
102 Penna Fausto Valentin Berthold Rad Team + 13
103 Carbunarea Andrei LotuSteam + 13
104 Sagadin Jakob Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 16
105 Paschedag Peer Berthold Rad Team + 17
106 Putz Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 21
Pos Team Time
1 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team 00:04:41
2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01
3 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01
4 Sava Kranj Cycling + 02
5 Adria Mobil + 07
6 China Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 07
7 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07
8 Rad-Net Osswald + 09
9 ATT Investments + 11
10 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11
11 Petrolike + 11
12 Elkov-Kasper + 11
13 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 12
14 Voster ATS Team + 12
15 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 13
16 Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 13
17 WSA KTM Graz + 13
18 Hagens Berman Jayco + 14
19 LotuSteam + 14
20 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 14
21 Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 14
22 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 14
23 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15
24 ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 15
25 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 16
26 Santic-Wibatech + 17
27 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 21
28 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 23
29 Berthold Rad Team + 27

,

Back To Top