skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Itzulia Basque Country – 2021

Information
Nation Spain
Date 7th April
Where Amurrio -> Ermualde
What 3rd stage
Distance 167.7 km

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates 04:04:50 50
02
Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma + 00 20
03
Alejandro Valverde

Movistar Team + 05 8
04
Adam Yates

INEOS Grenadiers + 05
05
Mikel Landa

Bahrain Victorious + 05
06
David Gaudu

Groupama-FDJ + 08
07
James Knox

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
08
Jonas Vingegaard

Jumbo-Visma + 16
09
Mauri Vansevenant

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
10
Brandon McNulty

UAE Team Emirates + 18
11
Sergio Higuita

EF Education-NIPPO + 20
12
Pello Bilbao

Bahrain Victorious + 20
13
Esteban Chaves

Team BikeExchange + 20
14
Maximilian Schachmann

BORA-hansgrohe + 32
15
Jakob Fuglsang

Astana-Premier Tech + 32
16
Hugh Carthy

EF Education-NIPPO + 32
17
Ilan Van Wilder

Team DSM + 34
18
Emanuel Buchmann

BORA-hansgrohe + 36
19
Ion Izagirre

Astana-Premier Tech + 36
20
Gino Mäder

Bahrain Victorious + 50
21
Pierre Latour

Total Direct Energie + 50
22
Fabio Aru

Qhubeka ASSOS + 01:03
23
Ben O’Connor

AG2R Citroën Team + 01:03
24
Enric Mas

Movistar Team + 01:03
25
Ruben Fernandez

Cofidis + 01:03
26
Juan Pedro Lopez

Trek-Segafredo + 01:10
27
Guillaume Martin

Cofidis + 01:20
28
Richard Carapaz

INEOS Grenadiers + 01:22
29
Jefferson Cepeda

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:22
30
Lorenzo Rota

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:40
31
Mark Donovan

Team DSM + 01:40
32
Quinten Hermans

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:56
33
Patrick Konrad

BORA-hansgrohe + 01:57
34
Cristian Rodriguez

Total Direct Energie + 01:57
35
Jonathan Lastra

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:57
36
Rafal Majka

UAE Team Emirates + 01:59
37
Sam Oomen

Jumbo-Visma + 01:59
38
Diego Ulissi

UAE Team Emirates + 02:32
39
Jan Polanc

UAE Team Emirates + 02:32
40
Mikel Nieve

Team BikeExchange + 02:38
41
Edward Dunbar

INEOS Grenadiers + 02:38
42
Jesus Herrada

Cofidis + 02:38
43
Odd Christian Eiking

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:00
44
Fabien Doubey

Total Direct Energie + 03:00
45
Patrick Bevin

Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:00
46
Txomin Juaristi

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:00
47
Sylvain Moniquet

Lotto Soudal + 03:04
48
José Félix Parra

Kern Pharma + 03:17
49
Bauke Mollema

Trek-Segafredo + 03:24
50
Andreas Leknessund

Team DSM + 03:35
51
Alex Aranburu

Astana-Premier Tech + 03:40
52
Victor De La Parte

Total Direct Energie + 03:40
53
Julien Simon

Total Direct Energie + 03:40
54
Romain Combaud

Team DSM + 03:40
55
Angel Madrazo

Burgos-BH + 03:40
56
Nicolas Edet

Cofidis + 03:40
57
Jon Agirre

Kern Pharma + 03:50
58
Niklas Eg

Trek-Segafredo + 04:10
59
Unai Cuadrado

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:25
60
Maurits Lammertink

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:25
61
Luis Angel Mate

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:25
62
Omar Fraile

Astana-Premier Tech + 04:27
63
Hector Carretero

Movistar Team + 04:27
64
Jesus Ezquerra

Burgos-BH + 04:27
65
Anthony Perez

Cofidis + 04:27
66
Simon Geschke

Cofidis + 04:27
67
Jonathan Caicedo

EF Education-NIPPO + 04:29
68
Krists Neilands

Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:48
69
Carlos Verona

Movistar Team + 05:23
70
Carlos Canal

Burgos-BH + 05:25
71
Jon Barrenetxea

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:10
72
Pieter Serry

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:20
73
Nicola Conci

Trek-Segafredo + 06:20
74
Georg Zimmermann

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06:20
75
Mathias Frank

AG2R Citroën Team + 06:20
76
Lawrence Warbasse

AG2R Citroën Team + 06:20
77
Tobias Foss

Jumbo-Visma + 06:20
78
Fabien Grellier

Total Direct Energie + 06:20
79
Nicolas Prodhomme

AG2R Citroën Team + 06:20
80
Yukiya Arashiro

Bahrain Victorious + 06:20
81
Julien Bernard

Trek-Segafredo + 06:20
82
Marc Hirschi

UAE Team Emirates + 06:20
83
Kevin Vermaerke

Team DSM + 07:28
84
Sean Bennett

Qhubeka ASSOS + 07:28
85
Magnus Cort

EF Education-NIPPO + 07:40
86
Romain Seigle

Groupama-FDJ + 07:42
87
Ide Schelling

BORA-hansgrohe + 08:05
88
Giovanni Aleotti

BORA-hansgrohe + 08:05
89
Tao Geoghegan Hart

INEOS Grenadiers + 08:12
90
Toms Skujins

Trek-Segafredo + 08:12
91
Matthieu Ladagnous

Groupama-FDJ + 08:12
92
Mauro Schmid

Qhubeka ASSOS + 08:12
93
Ian Garrison

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:14
94
Rafael Valls

Bahrain Victorious + 08:14
95
Thomas De Gendt

Lotto Soudal + 08:14
96
Daniel Navarro

Burgos-BH + 08:14
97
Óscar Rodríguez

Astana-Premier Tech + 08:14
98
Tomasz Marczynski

Lotto Soudal + 08:14
99
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea

Burgos-BH + 08:14
100
Stefan de Bod

Astana-Premier Tech + 08:14
101
Valerio Conti

UAE Team Emirates + 08:14
102
Raúl García

Kern Pharma + 08:35
103
Stefano Oldani

Lotto Soudal + 08:36
104
Mattia Cattaneo

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:36
105
Miles Scotson

Groupama-FDJ + 08:36
106
Mark Padun

Bahrain Victorious + 08:36
107
Urko Berrade

Kern Pharma + 08:36
108
Laurens De Plus

INEOS Grenadiers + 08:36
109
Alexey Lutsenko

Astana-Premier Tech + 08:48
110
Mathieu Burgaudeau

Total Direct Energie + 08:48
111
Felix Gall

Team DSM + 08:48
112
Josef Cerný

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08:50
113
Einer Rubio

Movistar Team + 08:55
114
Fernando Barceló

Cofidis + 09:11
115
Jorge Arcas

Movistar Team + 09:39
116
Tsgabu Grmay

Team BikeExchange + 09:39
117
Lennard Hofstede

Jumbo-Visma + 09:43
118
Ben Hermans

Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:46
119
Michael Woods

Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:48
120
Sébastien Grignard

Lotto Soudal + 09:48
121
Roger Adriá

Kern Pharma + 10:36
122
Aurélien Paret-Peintre

AG2R Citroën Team + 11:31
123
Benoît Cosnefroy

AG2R Citroën Team + 11:31
124
Daryl Impey

Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:43
125
Simon Clarke

Qhubeka ASSOS + 11:43
126
Juan Felipe Osorio

Burgos-BH + 11:43
127
Dion Smith

Team BikeExchange + 11:43
128
Théo Delacroix

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11:43
129
Filippo Conca

Lotto Soudal + 11:45
130
Christopher Juul-Jensen

Team BikeExchange + 11:47
131
Alexander Cataford

Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:47
132
Damien Howson

Team BikeExchange + 11:47
133
Gotzon Martin

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:47
134
Lars Van Den Berg

Groupama-FDJ + 11:55
135
Martijn Tusveld

Team DSM + 11:55
136
Mikkel Honore

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:55
137
Alexander Kamp

Trek-Segafredo + 11:55
138
Ben Swift

INEOS Grenadiers + 11:55
139
Oscar Cabedo

Burgos-BH + 11:55
140
Eros Capecchi

Bahrain Victorious + 11:55
141
Kilian Frankiny

Qhubeka ASSOS + 11:55
142
Cesare Benedetti

BORA-hansgrohe + 11:55
143
Matthew Holmes

Lotto Soudal + 11:55
144
Sergio Samitier

Movistar Team + 12:42
145
Jon Irisarri

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:42
146
Alejandro Osorio

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:42
147
James Piccoli

Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:32
148
Christoph Pfingsten

Jumbo-Visma + 13:32
149
Diego Camargo

EF Education-NIPPO + 13:32
150
Alex Howes

EF Education-NIPPO + 13:32
151
Bert-Jan Lindeman

Qhubeka ASSOS + 13:32
152
Antwan Tolhoek

Jumbo-Visma + 13:32
153
Bruno Armirail

Groupama-FDJ + 13:36
154
Ben Gastauer

AG2R Citroën Team + 13:36
155
Mikel Iturria

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:36
156
Andrey Amador

INEOS Grenadiers + 13:36
157
Jon Aberasturi

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:41
158
Oier Lazkano

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:44
159
Mikel Aristi

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:38
160
Clément Davy

Groupama-FDJ + 16:05
161
Alexander Evans

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:45
DNS
James Whelan

EF Education-NIPPO
DNS
Mikel Bizkarra

Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNS
Amund Grøndahl Jansen

Team BikeExchange
DNF
Wilco Kelderman

BORA-hansgrohe
Pos Rider Team Time
01
Primoz Roglic

Jumbo-Visma 08:07:48
02 2
Tadej Pogacar

UAE Team Emirates + 20
03
Brandon McNulty

UAE Team Emirates + 30
04 1
Adam Yates

INEOS Grenadiers + 39
05 8
Alejandro Valverde

Movistar Team + 50
06 1
Jonas Vingegaard

Jumbo-Visma + 54
07 8
Mikel Landa

Bahrain Victorious + 01:00
08 2
Pello Bilbao

Bahrain Victorious + 01:08
09 3
Maximilian Schachmann

BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
10 4
Mauri Vansevenant

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:09
11 6
Sergio Higuita

EF Education-NIPPO + 01:19
12
Jakob Fuglsang

Astana-Premier Tech + 01:21
13 9
David Gaudu

Groupama-FDJ + 01:29
14 2
Emanuel Buchmann

BORA-hansgrohe + 01:33
15 3
Ilan Van Wilder

Team DSM + 01:35
16 7
James Knox

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:38
17 6
Pierre Latour

Total Direct Energie + 01:39
18 3
Ion Izagirre

Astana-Premier Tech + 01:51
19 11
Esteban Chaves

Team BikeExchange + 02:08
20 9
Hugh Carthy

EF Education-NIPPO + 02:10
21 10
Ruben Fernandez

Cofidis + 02:58
22 11
Enric Mas

Movistar Team + 03:12
23 26
Gino Mäder

Bahrain Victorious + 03:41
24 14
Richard Carapaz

INEOS Grenadiers + 03:47
25 20
Fabio Aru

Qhubeka ASSOS + 03:49
26 24
Alex Aranburu

Astana-Premier Tech + 03:51
27 5
Patrick Konrad

BORA-hansgrohe + 03:52
28 7
Mark Donovan

Team DSM + 03:54
29 5
Sam Oomen

Jumbo-Visma + 04:11
30 10
Patrick Bevin

Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:13
31 24
Ben O’Connor

AG2R Citroën Team + 04:21
32 8
Jonathan Lastra

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:24
33 8
Quinten Hermans

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:29
34 12
Lorenzo Rota

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:29
35 7
Rafal Majka

UAE Team Emirates + 04:32
36 22
Guillaume Martin

Cofidis + 04:50
37 1
Diego Ulissi

UAE Team Emirates + 04:51
38 1
Jesus Herrada

Cofidis + 05:04
39 31
Omar Fraile

Astana-Premier Tech + 05:07
40 3
Odd Christian Eiking

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05:19
41 7
Edward Dunbar

INEOS Grenadiers + 05:29
42 2
Sylvain Moniquet

Lotto Soudal + 05:39
43 7
Txomin Juaristi

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:57
44 1
Victor De La Parte

Total Direct Energie + 06:14
45 8
Fabien Doubey

Total Direct Energie + 06:14
46 32
Jefferson Cepeda

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:32
47 30
Cristian Rodriguez

Total Direct Energie + 06:55
48 36
Juan Pedro Lopez

Trek-Segafredo + 06:56
49 15
Bauke Mollema

Trek-Segafredo + 07:33
50 2
Jesus Ezquerra

Burgos-BH + 07:35
51 27
Marc Hirschi

UAE Team Emirates + 07:42
52 25
Tobias Foss

Jumbo-Visma + 07:56
53 27
Mikel Nieve

Team BikeExchange + 08:01
54 27
Jan Polanc

UAE Team Emirates + 08:03
55 19
Angel Madrazo

Burgos-BH + 08:28
56 19
Julien Simon

Total Direct Energie + 08:34
57 5
Krists Neilands

Israel Start-Up Nation + 08:49
58 11
Simon Geschke

Cofidis + 08:58
59 17
Niklas Eg

Trek-Segafredo + 09:06
60 12
Maurits Lammertink

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 09:10
61 2
Nicolas Prodhomme

AG2R Citroën Team + 09:58
62 34
Mattia Cattaneo

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:14
63 27
Romain Combaud

Team DSM + 10:14
64 21
Jonathan Caicedo

EF Education-NIPPO + 10:20
65 18
Romain Seigle

Groupama-FDJ + 10:32
66 28
Jon Agirre

Kern Pharma + 10:49
67 48
Michael Woods

Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:01
68 28
Nicolas Edet

Cofidis + 11:49
69 9
Ide Schelling

BORA-hansgrohe + 11:52
70 16
Mathias Frank

AG2R Citroën Team + 12:12
71 16
Julien Bernard

Trek-Segafredo + 12:15
72 16
Georg Zimmermann

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:37
73 5
Toms Skujins

Trek-Segafredo + 12:38
74 15
Nicola Conci

Trek-Segafredo + 12:43
75 8
Laurens De Plus

INEOS Grenadiers + 12:56
76 51
Aurélien Paret-Peintre

AG2R Citroën Team + 13:01
77 24
Andreas Leknessund

Team DSM + 13:02
78 12
Einer Rubio

Movistar Team + 13:10
79 14
Lawrence Warbasse

AG2R Citroën Team + 13:18
80 54
Mikkel Honore

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:26
81 2
Daniel Navarro

Burgos-BH + 13:32
82 9
Felix Gall

Team DSM + 13:33
83 48
José Félix Parra

Kern Pharma + 14:05
84 1
Stefano Oldani

Lotto Soudal + 14:21
85 14
Ben Hermans

Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:26
86 35
Benoît Cosnefroy

AG2R Citroën Team + 14:35
87 5
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea

Burgos-BH + 14:54
88 34
Gotzon Martin

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:59
89 19
Roger Adriá

Kern Pharma + 15:08
90 47
Luis Angel Mate

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:26
91 26
Carlos Verona

Movistar Team + 15:43
92 31
Oscar Cabedo

Burgos-BH + 15:44
93 51
Anthony Perez

Cofidis + 15:48
94 31
Daryl Impey

Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:51
95 53
Unai Cuadrado

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:04
96 39
Alejandro Osorio

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:12
97 10
Yukiya Arashiro

Bahrain Victorious + 16:13
98 34
Carlos Canal

Burgos-BH + 16:15
99 8
Tsgabu Grmay

Team BikeExchange + 16:15
100 16
Pieter Serry

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:35
101 23
Jon Barrenetxea

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:40
102 3
Magnus Cort

EF Education-NIPPO + 16:43
103 38
Sergio Samitier

Movistar Team + 16:55
104 48
Antwan Tolhoek

Jumbo-Visma + 16:59
105 7
Thomas De Gendt

Lotto Soudal + 17:12
106 29
Fabien Grellier

Total Direct Energie + 17:17
107 25
Simon Clarke

Qhubeka ASSOS + 17:23
108 5
Kevin Vermaerke

Team DSM + 17:37
109 6
Giovanni Aleotti

BORA-hansgrohe + 17:48
110 4
Stefan de Bod

Astana-Premier Tech + 18:07
111 15
Sean Bennett

Qhubeka ASSOS + 18:07
112 2
Tomasz Marczynski

Lotto Soudal + 18:12
113 2
Tao Geoghegan Hart

INEOS Grenadiers + 18:26
114 4
Óscar Rodríguez

Astana-Premier Tech + 18:36
115 6
Rafael Valls

Bahrain Victorious + 18:41
116 4
Alexey Lutsenko

Astana-Premier Tech + 18:57
117 13
Matthieu Ladagnous

Groupama-FDJ + 18:58
118 11
Ian Garrison

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:00
119 1
Mark Padun

Bahrain Victorious + 19:02
120 5
Miles Scotson

Groupama-FDJ + 19:07
121 6
Urko Berrade

Kern Pharma + 19:18
122 18
Valerio Conti

UAE Team Emirates + 19:24
123 34
Hector Carretero

Movistar Team + 19:32
124 4
Mathieu Burgaudeau

Total Direct Energie + 19:33
125 16
Sébastien Grignard

Lotto Soudal + 19:46
126 19
Fernando Barceló

Cofidis + 20:36
127 27
Martijn Tusveld

Team DSM + 21:10
128 33
Bruno Armirail

Groupama-FDJ + 21:20
129 25
Dion Smith

Team BikeExchange + 21:27
130 28
Christopher Juul-Jensen

Team BikeExchange + 21:28
131 26
Alexander Cataford

Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:40
132 21
Filippo Conca

Lotto Soudal + 21:45
133 25
Matthew Holmes

Lotto Soudal + 21:49
134 37
Ben Gastauer

AG2R Citroën Team + 22:01
135 21
Alexander Kamp

Trek-Segafredo + 22:09
136 14
Damien Howson

Team BikeExchange + 22:14
137 14
Ben Swift

INEOS Grenadiers + 22:24
138 12
Josef Cerný

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22:51
139 5
Kilian Frankiny

Qhubeka ASSOS + 22:51
140 2
Eros Capecchi

Bahrain Victorious + 23:01
141 11
Raúl García

Kern Pharma + 23:06
142 4
Juan Felipe Osorio

Burgos-BH + 23:11
143 4
Lars Van Den Berg

Groupama-FDJ + 23:30
144 15
Mauro Schmid

Qhubeka ASSOS + 24:08
145 10
Jorge Arcas

Movistar Team + 24:32
146 13
Oier Lazkano

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24:34
147 8
Bert-Jan Lindeman

Qhubeka ASSOS + 24:40
148 7
James Piccoli

Israel Start-Up Nation + 24:47
149 7
Alex Howes

EF Education-NIPPO + 24:49
150 1
Jon Irisarri

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24:50
151 8
Mikel Iturria

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:57
152 10
Lennard Hofstede

Jumbo-Visma + 26:17
153
Théo Delacroix

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 26:34
154 3
Christoph Pfingsten

Jumbo-Visma + 27:46
155 6
Cesare Benedetti

BORA-hansgrohe + 28:29
156
Diego Camargo

EF Education-NIPPO + 28:30
157 1
Jon Aberasturi

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:09
158 4
Mikel Aristi

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:30
159 1
Andrey Amador

INEOS Grenadiers + 29:44
160 4
Clément Davy

Groupama-FDJ + 39:47
161 2
Alexander Evans

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 43:51
Pos Rider Team Time
1
Tadej Pogacar

UAE Team Emirates 08:08:08
2
Brandon McNulty

UAE Team Emirates + 10
3
Jonas Vingegaard

Jumbo-Visma + 34
4
Mauri Vansevenant

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 49
5
Sergio Higuita

EF Education-NIPPO + 59
6
David Gaudu

Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
7
Ilan Van Wilder

Team DSM + 01:15
8
Gino Mäder

Bahrain Victorious + 03:21
9
Mark Donovan

Team DSM + 03:34
10
Edward Dunbar

INEOS Grenadiers + 05:09
11
Sylvain Moniquet

Lotto Soudal + 05:19
12
Jefferson Cepeda

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:12
13
Juan Pedro Lopez

Trek-Segafredo + 06:36
14
Marc Hirschi

UAE Team Emirates + 07:22
15
Tobias Foss

Jumbo-Visma + 07:36
16
Nicolas Prodhomme

AG2R Citroën Team + 09:38
17
Jon Agirre

Kern Pharma + 10:29
18
Ide Schelling

BORA-hansgrohe + 11:32
19
Georg Zimmermann

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:17
20
Nicola Conci

Trek-Segafredo + 12:23
21
Aurélien Paret-Peintre

AG2R Citroën Team + 12:41
22
Andreas Leknessund

Team DSM + 12:42
23
Einer Rubio

Movistar Team + 12:50
24
Mikkel Honore

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:06
25
Felix Gall

Team DSM + 13:13
26
José Félix Parra

Kern Pharma + 13:45
27
Stefano Oldani

Lotto Soudal + 14:01
28
Gotzon Martin

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:39
29
Roger Adriá

Kern Pharma + 14:48
30
Unai Cuadrado

Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:44
31
Alejandro Osorio

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:52
32
Carlos Canal

Burgos-BH + 15:55
33
Jon Barrenetxea

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:20
34
Kevin Vermaerke

Team DSM + 17:17
35
Giovanni Aleotti

BORA-hansgrohe + 17:28
36
Stefan de Bod

Astana-Premier Tech + 17:47
37
Sean Bennett

Qhubeka ASSOS + 17:47
38
Ian Garrison

Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:40
39
Mark Padun

Bahrain Victorious + 18:42
40
Urko Berrade

Kern Pharma + 18:58
41
Mathieu Burgaudeau

Total Direct Energie + 19:13
42
Sébastien Grignard

Lotto Soudal + 19:26
43
Fernando Barceló

Cofidis + 20:16
44
Filippo Conca

Lotto Soudal + 21:25
45
Raúl García

Kern Pharma + 22:46
46
Lars Van Den Berg

Groupama-FDJ + 23:10
47
Mauro Schmid

Qhubeka ASSOS + 23:48
48
Oier Lazkano

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24:14
49
Théo Delacroix

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 26:14
50
Diego Camargo

EF Education-NIPPO + 28:10
51
Clément Davy

Groupama-FDJ + 39:27
52
Alexander Evans

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 43:31
Back To Top