skip to Main Content
Itzulia Basque Country – 2021

Race Results:

Itzulia Basque Country – 2021

Information
Nation Spain
Date 9th April
Where Hondarribia -> Ondarroa
What 5th stage
Distance 160.2 km

 

  • Stage
  • Overall
  • Youth
  • Points
  • Mountain
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01
Mikkel Honore

Deceuninck-Quick Step03:39:545002
Josef Cerný Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 002003
Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo+ 17804
Daryl Impey Israel Start-Up Nation+ 28
05
Simon Clarke Qhubeka ASSOS+ 28
06
Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal+ 28
07
Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma+ 28
08
Julien Simon Total Direct Energie+ 28
09
Magnus Cort EF Education-NIPPO+ 28
10
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates+ 28
11
Jesus Ezquerra Burgos-BH+ 28
12
Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert+ 28
13
Martijn Tusveld Team DSM+ 28
14
Alexey Lutsenko Astana-Premier Tech+ 28
15
Patrick Konrad BORA-hansgrohe+ 28
16
Ilan Van Wilder Team DSM+ 28
17
Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert+ 28
18
Guillaume Martin Cofidis+ 28
19
Miles Scotson Groupama-FDJ+ 28
20
Romain Combaud Team DSM+ 28
21
Dion Smith Team BikeExchange+ 28
22
Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 28
23
Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie+ 28
24
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates+ 28
25
Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team+ 28
26
David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ+ 28
27
Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange+ 28
28
James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 28
29
Lawrence Warbasse AG2R Citroën Team+ 28
30
Sam Oomen Jumbo-Visma+ 28
31
Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert+ 28
32
Sean Bennett Qhubeka ASSOS+ 28
33
Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma+ 28
34
Maximilian Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe+ 28
35
Ion Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech+ 28
36
Mauro Schmid Qhubeka ASSOS+ 28
37
Jorge Arcas Movistar Team+ 28
38
Nicolas Edet Cofidis+ 28
39
Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo+ 28
40
Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 28
41
Emanuel Buchmann BORA-hansgrohe+ 28
42
Patrick Bevin Israel Start-Up Nation+ 28
43
Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious+ 28
44
Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech+ 28
45
Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert+ 28
46
Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH+ 28
47
Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team+ 28
48
Roger Adriá Kern Pharma+ 28
49
Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious+ 28
50
Fernando Barceló Cofidis+ 28
51
Mark Donovan Team DSM+ 28
52
Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 28
53
Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers+ 28
54
Pierre Latour Total Direct Energie+ 28
55
Ruben Fernandez Cofidis+ 28
56
Enric Mas Movistar Team+ 28
57
Antwan Tolhoek Jumbo-Visma+ 28
58
Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 28
59
Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo+ 28
60
Urko Berrade Kern Pharma+ 28
61
Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates+ 28
62
Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO+ 28
63
Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo+ 28
64
Jon Agirre Kern Pharma+ 28
65
Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH+ 28
66
Hugh Carthy EF Education-NIPPO+ 28
67
Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers+ 28
68
José Félix Parra Kern Pharma+ 28
69
Fabio Aru Qhubeka ASSOS+ 28
70
Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team+ 28
71
Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal+ 28
72
Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates+ 28
73
Ben Gastauer AG2R Citroën Team+ 28
74
Gotzon Martin Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 28
75
Ben O’Connor AG2R Citroën Team+ 28
76
Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH+ 28
77
Gino Mäder Bahrain Victorious+ 28
78
Kilian Frankiny Qhubeka ASSOS+ 28
79
Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe+ 28
80
Cristian Rodriguez Total Direct Energie+ 28
81
Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates+ 28
82
Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates+ 28
83
Daniel Navarro Burgos-BH+ 28
84
Tobias Foss Jumbo-Visma+ 28
85
Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo+ 28
86
Einer Rubio Movistar Team+ 28
87
Tsgabu Grmay Team BikeExchange+ 28
88
Mikel Nieve Team BikeExchange+ 28
89
Mathias Frank AG2R Citroën Team+ 28
90
Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious+ 28
91
Jonathan Caicedo EF Education-NIPPO+ 28
92
Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain Victorious+ 28
93
Jesus Herrada Cofidis+ 44
94
Anthony Perez Cofidis+ 45
95
Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ+ 01:06
96
Jon Barrenetxea Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:06
97
Fabien Doubey Total Direct Energie+ 01:06
98
Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 01:06
99
Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ+ 01:06
100
Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie+ 01:06
101
Sergio Samitier Movistar Team+ 01:06
102
Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo+ 01:06
103
Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers+ 01:11
104
Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers+ 01:26
105
Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates+ 01:28
106
Hector Carretero Movistar Team+ 01:30
107
Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ+ 01:30
108
Luis Angel Mate Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:30
109
Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers+ 01:30
110
Lennard Hofstede Jumbo-Visma+ 01:30
111
Laurens De Plus INEOS Grenadiers+ 01:30
112
Carlos Verona Movistar Team+ 01:30
113
Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 01:30
114
Omar Fraile Astana-Premier Tech+ 02:07
115
Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation+ 02:37
116
Rafael Valls Bahrain Victorious+ 02:41
117
Eros Capecchi Bahrain Victorious+ 02:41
118
Unai Cuadrado Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:41
119
Simon Geschke Cofidis+ 02:45
120
Óscar Rodríguez Astana-Premier Tech+ 03:11
121
Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech+ 03:11
122
Stefan de Bod Astana-Premier Tech+ 03:21
123
Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers+ 03:22
124
Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo+ 03:27
125
Ben Hermans Israel Start-Up Nation+ 04:20
126
Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal+ 04:20
127
Christopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange+ 04:20
128
Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe+ 06:09
129
Christoph Pfingsten Jumbo-Visma+ 06:29
130
Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 06:31
131
Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 06:47
132
Andreas Leknessund Team DSM+ 06:50
133
Felix Gall Team DSM+ 06:50
134
Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi+ 06:50
135
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea Burgos-BH+ 06:50
136
Filippo Conca Lotto Soudal+ 06:50
137
Alex Howes EF Education-NIPPO+ 06:50
138
Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 06:50
139
Cesare Benedetti BORA-hansgrohe+ 06:50
140
Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert+ 06:50
141
Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal+ 06:50
142
Carlos Canal Burgos-BH+ 06:50
143
Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 06:50
144
Raúl García Kern Pharma+ 06:50
145
Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 07:09
146
Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal+ 10:39
147
Alexander Evans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert+ 10:39
148
Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ+ 11:01
149
Diego Camargo EF Education-NIPPO+ 11:01
150
Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 11:01
151
Damien Howson Team BikeExchange+ 11:01
152
Bert-Jan Lindeman Qhubeka ASSOS+ 11:01
153
Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal+ 11:41
154
Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation+ 11:41
DNS
Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team

DNS
Victor De La Parte Total Direct Energie

DNF
Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert

Pos Rider Team Time
01
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates 16:05:43
02
Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma + 23
03
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo-Visma + 28
04
Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious + 36
05
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates + 43
06
Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02
07
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA-hansgrohe + 01:07
08
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar Team + 01:13
09
Ion Izagirre
Astana-Premier Tech + 01:15
10
Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious + 01:23
11
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:32
12
Maximilian Schachmann
BORA-hansgrohe + 01:32
13
Sergio Higuita
EF Education-NIPPO + 01:42
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana-Premier Tech + 01:44
15
Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange + 01:44
16
David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ + 01:52
17
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM + 01:58
18
James Knox
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:01
19
Pierre Latour
Total Direct Energie + 02:02
20
Hugh Carthy
EF Education-NIPPO + 02:33
21
Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis + 03:21
22
Enric Mas
Movistar Team + 03:35
23
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious + 04:04
24 1
Fabio Aru
Qhubeka ASSOS + 04:12
25 2
Sam Oomen
Jumbo-Visma + 04:34
26 2
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:36
27 2
Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:46
28 2
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:52
29 5
Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers + 05:08
30 4
Alex Aranburu
Astana-Premier Tech + 06:57
31
Mark Donovan
Team DSM + 09:10
32 1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates + 10:07
33 1
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 10:35
34 1
Edward Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers + 10:45
35 3
Simon Geschke
Cofidis + 11:36
36
Patrick Konrad
BORA-hansgrohe + 11:45
37
Cristian Rodriguez
Total Direct Energie + 12:10
38
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates + 12:26
39
Jesus Ezquerra
Burgos-BH + 12:49
40
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates + 12:58
41
Tobias Foss
Jumbo-Visma + 13:12
42
Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange + 13:17
43
Ben O’Connor
AG2R Citroën Team + 13:52
44
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis + 14:21
45
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo + 14:22
46
Jon Agirre
Kern Pharma + 16:05
47 1
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo-Visma + 17:22
48 1
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 17:57
49 3
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 18:44
50 1
Jesus Herrada
Cofidis + 18:48
51 1
Laurens De Plus
INEOS Grenadiers + 19:14
52 1
José Félix Parra
Kern Pharma + 19:21
53 1
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates + 19:38
54 3
Romain Combaud
Team DSM + 19:48
55 4
Gotzon Martin
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20:15
56
Fabien Doubey
Total Direct Energie + 20:20
57 3
Juan Pedro Lopez
Trek-Segafredo + 20:21
58 3
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën Team + 20:55
59 4
Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën Team + 21:46
60 5
Angel Madrazo
Burgos-BH + 21:56
61 1
Carlos Verona
Movistar Team + 22:01
62 4
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie + 22:02
63 6
Lawrence Warbasse
AG2R Citroën Team + 22:52
64
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22:53
65 18
Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:54
66 5
Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën Team + 23:26
67 6
Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange + 24:09
68 1
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation + 24:26
69 3
Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers + 24:44
70
Omar Fraile
Astana-Premier Tech + 25:04
71 4
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo + 25:23
72 2
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:25
73 4
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal + 25:59
74 5
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo + 26:11
75 7
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation + 26:12
76 5
Magnus Cort
EF Education-NIPPO + 26:17
77 19
Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26:19
78 2
Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo + 26:31
79 3
Simon Clarke
Qhubeka ASSOS + 26:57
80 3
Daniel Navarro
Burgos-BH + 27:00
81 3
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal + 27:49
82 4
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana-Premier Tech + 28:31
83 5
Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education-NIPPO + 28:36
84 6
Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo + 29:05
85 6
Oscar Cabedo
Burgos-BH + 29:12
86 1
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 29:12
87 2
Romain Seigle
Groupama-FDJ + 29:30
88 4
Anthony Perez
Cofidis + 29:31
89 5
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious + 29:41
90
Luis Angel Mate
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:56
91 4
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis + 30:09
92 5
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team + 31:01
93 12
Mikkel Honore
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:07
94 7
Giovanni Aleotti
BORA-hansgrohe + 31:16
95 4
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie + 31:23
96 7
Einer Rubio
Movistar Team + 31:30
97 4
Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31:45
98 12
Miles Scotson
Groupama-FDJ + 32:35
99 19
Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:39
100 11
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie + 33:01
101 7
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama-FDJ + 33:04
102 11
Roger Adriá
Kern Pharma + 33:28
103 11
Fernando Barceló
Cofidis + 34:04
104 3
Rafael Valls
Bahrain Victorious + 34:22
105 7
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal + 34:32
106 9
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM + 34:38
107 13
Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën Team + 35:29
108 13
Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo + 35:37
109 8
Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35:38
110 14
Ide Schelling
BORA-hansgrohe + 35:50
111 11
Sean Bennett
Qhubeka ASSOS + 36:27
112 14
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious + 37:22
113 11
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM + 37:44
114 8
Felix Gall
Team DSM + 38:15
115 12
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates + 38:44
116
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange + 38:48
117 8
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 38:50
118 10
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team + 38:52
119 4
Stefan de Bod
Astana-Premier Tech + 39:20
120 8
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal + 39:36
121 9
Urko Berrade
Kern Pharma + 39:38
122 3
Óscar Rodríguez
Astana-Premier Tech + 39:39
123 9
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange + 39:47
124 12
Josef Cerný
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 40:36
125 10
Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers + 41:27
126 7
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
Burgos-BH + 41:36
127 23
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal + 41:51
128 11
Lars Van Den Berg
Groupama-FDJ + 42:52
129 12
Jorge Arcas
Movistar Team + 42:52
130 6
Carlos Canal
Burgos-BH + 42:57
131 12
Kilian Frankiny
Qhubeka ASSOS + 43:11
132 12
Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos-BH + 43:31
133 4
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious + 43:34
134 11
Mauro Schmid
Qhubeka ASSOS + 44:28
135 6
Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44:28
136 10
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo-Visma + 45:39
137 19
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation + 46:21
138
Raúl García
Kern Pharma + 47:48
139 1
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal + 48:27
140 15
Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49:29
141 15
Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49:50
142 11
Bruno Armirail
Groupama-FDJ + 50:13
143 11
Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers + 50:56
144 10
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange + 51:07
145 12
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal + 51:22
146 3
Alex Howes
EF Education-NIPPO + 51:31
147
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51:35
148 2
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo-Visma + 52:07
149 2
Cesare Benedetti
BORA-hansgrohe + 53:11
150 3
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 53:16
151 9
Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 53:43
152 4
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Qhubeka ASSOS + 55:33
153 1
Diego Camargo
EF Education-NIPPO + 57:23
154 3
Alexander Evans
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:14:22
Pos Rider Team Time
1
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates 16:05:43
2
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo-Visma + 28
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates + 43
4
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:32
5
Sergio Higuita
EF Education-NIPPO + 01:42
6
David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ + 01:52
7
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM + 01:58
8
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious + 04:04
9
Mark Donovan
Team DSM + 09:10
10
Edward Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers + 10:45
11
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates + 12:58
12
Tobias Foss
Jumbo-Visma + 13:12
13
Jon Agirre
Kern Pharma + 16:05
14
José Félix Parra
Kern Pharma + 19:21
15
Gotzon Martin
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20:15
16
Juan Pedro Lopez
Trek-Segafredo + 20:21
17
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën Team + 20:55
18
Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:54
19
Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën Team + 23:26
20
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal + 25:59
21
Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo + 26:11
22
Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26:19
23
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal + 27:49
24
Mikkel Honore
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:07
25
Giovanni Aleotti
BORA-hansgrohe + 31:16
26
Einer Rubio
Movistar Team + 31:30
27
Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31:45
28
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie + 33:01
29
Roger Adriá
Kern Pharma + 33:28
30
Fernando Barceló
Cofidis + 34:04
31
Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35:38
32
Ide Schelling
BORA-hansgrohe + 35:50
33
Sean Bennett
Qhubeka ASSOS + 36:27
34
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious + 37:22
35
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM + 37:44
36
Felix Gall
Team DSM + 38:15
37
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck-Quick Step + 38:50
38
Stefan de Bod
Astana-Premier Tech + 39:20
39
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal + 39:36
40
Urko Berrade
Kern Pharma + 39:38
41
Lars Van Den Berg
Groupama-FDJ + 42:52
42
Carlos Canal
Burgos-BH + 42:57
43
Mauro Schmid
Qhubeka ASSOS + 44:28
44
Raúl García
Kern Pharma + 47:48
45
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal + 48:27
46
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51:35
47
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 53:16
48
Diego Camargo
EF Education-NIPPO + 57:23
49
Alexander Evans
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:14:22
Pos Rider Team Points
1
Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma 66
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates 63
3
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates 42
4
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo-Visma 38
5
Alex Aranburu
Astana-Premier Tech 37
6
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo 32
7
Ion Izagirre
Astana-Premier Tech 30
8
Mikkel Honore
Deceuninck-Quick Step 29
9
Alejandro Valverde
Movistar Team 28
10
Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious 27
11
Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers 27
12
David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ 24
13
Josef Cerný
Deceuninck-Quick Step 24
14
Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious 20
15
Omar Fraile
Astana-Premier Tech 20
16
Ide Schelling
BORA-hansgrohe 18
17
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation 18
18
Maximilian Schachmann
BORA-hansgrohe 17
19
James Knox
Deceuninck-Quick Step 17
20
Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel-Euskadi 16
21
Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën Team 14
22
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
23
Tobias Foss
Jumbo-Visma 14
24
Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation 14
25
Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange 13
26
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA-hansgrohe 12
27
Sergio Higuita
EF Education-NIPPO 12
28
Gotzon Martin
Euskaltel-Euskadi 12
29
Simon Clarke
Qhubeka ASSOS 12
30
Ben O’Connor
AG2R Citroën Team 10
31
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis 10
32
Daniel Navarro
Burgos-BH 10
33
Juan Pedro Lopez
Trek-Segafredo 10
34
Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
35
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal 10
36
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM 9
37
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie 8
38
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck-Quick Step 7
39
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 7
40
Magnus Cort
EF Education-NIPPO 7
41
Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers 6
42
Jesus Ezquerra
Burgos-BH 5
43
Pierre Latour
Total Direct Energie 4
44
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates 4
45
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 4
46
Oscar Cabedo
Burgos-BH 4
47
Felix Gall
Team DSM 4
48
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana-Premier Tech 3
49
Simon Geschke
Cofidis 3
50
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM 2
51
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën Team 2
52
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana-Premier Tech 2
53
Patrick Konrad
BORA-hansgrohe 1
54
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck-Quick Step 1
Back To Top