skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Kahramanmaras Grand Prix – 2021

Information
Nation Turkey
Date 4th July
Distance 140.3 km
CAT 1.2

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Terengganu 3:00:08 40
02 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 00 30
03 Mykhaylo Kononenko Salcano-Sakarya + 00 25
04 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 00 20
05 Vitaliy Buts Salcano-Sakarya + 00 15
06 Raman Tsishkou BelAZ Team + 00 10
07 Batuhan Özgür Salcano-Sakarya + 00 5
08 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00 3
09 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk CC + 00 3
10 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00 3
11 Branislau Samoilau Minsk CC + 15
12 Raman Ramanau BelAZ Team + 21
13 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC U23 + 21
14 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 26
15 Jeroen Meijers + 1:22
16 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 1:26
17 Anatolii Budiak Spor Toto + 1:26
18 Serkan Balkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 1:31
19 Antonie Van Noppen + 1:31
20 Gabriel Reguero Spor Toto + 1:31
21 Luuk Schuurmans + 1:40
22 Anass Ait El Abdia Bahrain Cycling Academy + 1:44
23 Elchin Asadov Salcano-Sakarya + 1:44
24 Andrii Kulyk + 1:51
25 Halil Dogan Spor Toto + 1:58
26 Kent Main ProTouch + 2:14
27 Dzianis Mazur BelAZ Team + 4:04
28 Dogukan Arikan Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet ?zcili + 4:04
29 Erkan Gungor Ferdi Sporcu + 4:04
30 Dmytro Bondarchuk + 4:04
31 Melih Cetin Konya Bisiklet SK + 4:04
32 Lars Quaedvlieg UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 4:04
33 Maksym Bilyi D’Amico UM Tools + 4:04
34 Maksym Malinnikov + 4:04
35 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto + 4:04
36 Ahmet Akpinar Konya Bisiklet SK + 4:04
37 Stepan Astafyev Almaty CT + 4:04
38 Mehmet Kanat Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 4:04
39 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Almaty CT + 4:04
40 Denys Khotulov + 4:04
41 Musa Mikayilzada + 4:04
42 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Terengganu + 4:04
43 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin Terengganu + 4:04
44 Meysam Rezaei Laieh Omidnia Mashhad + 4:04
45 Danil Evdokimov + 4:04
46 Sandy Guerra Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 4:11
47 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 4:11
48 Adil El Arbaoui + 4:11
49 Alex Strah Mendez Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 4:17
50 Mamyr Stash Adygea Republic + 4:19
51 Oleksandr Golovash + 4:19
52 Bolivar Espinosa Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 4:19
53 Vasili Strokau Minsk CC + 4:19
54 Ahmet Örken Ferdi Sporcu + 4:19
55 Sjors Handgraaf Swift – Avanti – Bollenstreek + 7:36
56 Sergey Luchshenko Almaty CT + 7:36
57 Jari Stravers GRC Jan Van Arckel + 9:55
58 Kaan Ozkalbim + 10:17
59 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10:17
60 Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali – Kinetik Sports PCT + 10:17
61 Afiq Othman Terengganu + 10:17
62 Tiano Da Silva ProTouch + 10:17
63 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 10:17
64 Daniil Fominykh + 10:23
65 Saeid Safarzadeh Omidnia Mashhad + 10:23
66 Morteza Rezvani Omidnia Mashhad + 10:32
67 Ali Gok Ferdi Sporcu + 10:38
68 Aliaksei Shmantsar BelAZ Team + 12:15
69 Burak Abay Salcano-Sakarya + 12:15
70 Kiryl Kavaliou BelAZ Team + 12:15
71 Akramjon Sunnatov + 12:20
72 Feritcan Samli Spor Toto + 12:29
73 Mohamed Sadki Sidi Ali – Kinetik Sports PCT + 16:31
74 Edem Eminov + 19:25
75 Bradley Gouveris ProTouch + 19:25
76 Halis Avan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 19:26
77 Muhammet Yildirim Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 19:26
78 Andries Nigrini ProTouch + 19:31
79 Floris-Jan Van den Berge + 19:35
80 Tsikhan Shchamialiou BelAZ Team + 19:39
81 Nikita Stenkovoy + 19:43
82 Ali Furkan Yalcin Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b? + 19:45
83 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 19:56
84 Muhammed Erkan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 19:56
85 Franklin Archibold Castillo Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 19:56
86 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch + 20:01
87 Yunus Yilmaz Spor Toto + 20:13
88 Samir Jabrayilov + 20:13
89 Konstantin Elli + 22:44
90 Oguzhan Taskan Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 22:44
91 Kiryl Prymakou BelAZ Team + 22:44
92 Umidjon Bakhtiyorov + 22:44
93 Nurullah Yurteri Trek Trakya Cycling Team + 22:48
94 Turgut Kafes Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b? + 22:48
95 Salman Alsaffar + 22:48
96 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk CC + 24:10
97 Hossein Mohammadiha + 24:37
98 Stanislav Danilov + 24:44
99 Ahmad Al-Mutairi + 25:07
100 Aleksey Fomovskiy + 25:28
101 Amral Abdulazizli + 26:43
102 Mansoor Alsubaiei + 26:49
DSQ Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNS Maxim Gridchin Almaty CT
DNF Ibad Abbasov
DNF Suleiman Al-Badr
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov
DNF Achraf Ed-Doghmy
DNF Shahin Eyvazov
DNF Ali Gurbianov
DNF El Houcaine Sebbahi
DNF Maxim Popugayev Almaty CT
DNF Abdulkadir Kelleci Ferdi Sporcu
DNF Samet Bekir Karagoz Gaziantep Belediye SK
DNF Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aslan Eren Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Huseyin Mert Topal Mersin Gen?lik ve Spor Kul?b?
DNF Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Artem Ovechkin Terengganu
Back To Top