Skip to content

Race Results:

Le Samyn

Information

Results UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty 125 04:38:40
2 Morgado António UAE Team Emirates 85 + 00
3 Biermans Jenthe ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
4 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Mobility 60 + 00
5 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck 50 + 00
6 Reynders Jens Bingoal WB 40 + 00
7 Delettre Alexandre St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 35 + 00
8 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 30 + 00
9 Capiot Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 25 + 00
10 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty 20 + 00
11 Bomboi Davide TdT-Unibet 15 + 00
12 Hofstetter Hugo Israel-Premier Tech 10 + 00
13 Menten Milan Lotto Dstny 5 + 00
14 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 00
15 Christen Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
16 Delacroix Théo St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 00
17 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies 3 + 00
18 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies 3 + 00
19 Morin Emmanuel Van Rysel-Roubaix 3 + 00
20 van Uden Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 3 + 00
21 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal WB 3 + 00
22 Townsend Rory Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
23 Willems Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
24 Côté Pier-André Israel-Premier Tech 3 + 00
25 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 05
26 Huens Axel TdT-Unibet + 05
27 Vermoote Jelle Bingoal WB + 05
28 Barbier Pierre Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 05
29 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11
30 Eekhoff Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14
31 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 17
32 Mozzato Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17
33 Gachignard Thomas TotalEnergies + 25
34 Van Rooy Kenneth Bingoal WB + 30
35 Blume Levy William Uno-X Mobility + 44
36 Hodeg Alvaro UAE Team Emirates + 57
37 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:14
38 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:14
39 De Meester Luca Bingoal WB + 01:14
40 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 01:14
41 Avoine Kévin Van Rysel-Roubaix + 01:14
42 Saver Kasper Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:14
43 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Intermarché-Wanty + 01:14
44 Artz Huub Intermarché-Wanty + 01:14
45 Plowright Jensen Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:14
46 Degenkolb John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:14
47 Dupont Timothy Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:14
48 Eenkhoorn Pascal Lotto Dstny + 01:14
49 Jarnet Maxime Van Rysel-Roubaix + 01:14
50 Corkery Dillon St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:14
51 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:22
52 Hobbs Noah Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:43
53 van den Broek Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:43
54 Monk Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:43
55 Segaert Alec Lotto Dstny + 01:43
56 Sajnok Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:43
57 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:43
58 Colman Alex Team Flanders-Baloise + 01:43
59 Desal Cériel Bingoal WB + 01:43
60 Taminiaux Lionel Lotto Dstny + 01:43
61 Staes Gibbe UAE Team Emirates + 01:48
62 Cardis Romain St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:48
63 Le Berre Mathis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:05
64 Ottema Rick Diftar Continental Cycling Team + 02:05
65 Claeys Robbe Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:13
66 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:13
67 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:13
68 Marti Pau Israel-Premier Tech + 04:13
69 Pedersen Nicklas TdT-Unibet + 04:13
70 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 04:13
71 Delbove Joris St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:13
72 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:11
73 Resell Erik Uno-X Mobility + 05:11
74 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Uno-X Mobility + 05:11
75 Welten Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:11
76 Broex Victor Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 05:11
77 Nielsen Sebastian TdT-Unibet + 06:48
78 Rex Tim Intermarché-Wanty + 06:55
79 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty + 06:55
80 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:55
81 Daemen Stijn VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:55
82 Barbier Rudy Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 06:55
83 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:55
84 Dauphin Florian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:55
85 Visser Guillaume Diftar Continental Cycling Team + 06:55
86 Verwilt Mauro Tarteletto-Isorex + 06:55
87 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 06:55
88 Joseph Thomas Tarteletto-Isorex + 06:55
89 Vink Michael UAE Team Emirates + 06:55
90 Roesems Siebe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:55
91 Bezza Quentin Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 06:55
92 van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:55
93 Budding Martijn TdT-Unibet + 06:55
94 Johannink Jelle TdT-Unibet + 06:58
95 Vandevelde Yentl Team Flanders-Baloise + 07:33
96 Vercouillie Victor Team Flanders-Baloise + 07:33
97 Dhaeye Enrico Philippe Wagner-Bazin + 07:33
98 Elosegui Iñigo Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:33
99 Ury Noe Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 07:33
100 Tabellion Valentin Van Rysel-Roubaix + 07:33
101 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:33
102 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 07:33
103 Vanhoof Ward Team Flanders-Baloise + 07:33
104 Moschetti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:33
105 Schulting Peter Diftar Continental Cycling Team + 07:33
106 Peters Marvin Diftar Continental Cycling Team + 09:37
107 Guatibonza Jhonatan UAE Team Emirates + 10:34
108 Vandenstorme Dylan Team Flanders-Baloise + 12:13
109 Romers Boris Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 12:13
110 Lanhove Milan Bingoal WB + 12:13
111 Boniface Lucas TotalEnergies + 16:09
112 Lecroq Jérémy St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 16:26
113 Clauss Marc Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 18:48
114 Moore Viggo Israel-Premier Tech + 18:48
115 Hoogendoorn Roy Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 18:48
116 Schmitz Campo Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 19:00
DNS Molly Kenny Van Rysel-Roubaix
DNF Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Bronswijk Mike Diftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Lowik Robin Diftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Veenings Pepijn Diftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Bower Lewis Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Fontaine Titouan Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Verbrugghe Jens Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Walls Matthew Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Tene Rotem Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Watts Kiaan Israel-Premier Tech
DNF De Lie Arnaud Lotto Dstny
DNF Drizners Jarrad Lotto Dstny
DNF Giddings Joshua Lotto Dstny
DNF Habets Jordan Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Marsman Tim Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF van der Woude Casper Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Arvanitou Nikiforos Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Debaele Jorre Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Drakos Nikolaos Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Halicki Igor Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Kloppenborg Lukas Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Pavlides Konstantinos Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Van Nuffelen Glen Novapor Speedbike Team
DNF Museeuw Stefano Philippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vanoverberghe Mathias Philippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Devriendt Tom Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Godart Bo Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Santy Arne Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Kyffin Zeb TdT-Unibet
DNF Bonneu Kamiel Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Hesters Jules Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Franz Toni Team Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Scheitinger Linus Team Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Schubert Patrick Team Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Theiler Ole Team Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Naberman Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Bonnet Thomas TotalEnergies
DNF Tesson Jason TotalEnergies
DNF Giaimi Luca UAE Team Emirates
DNF Bendixen Louis Uno-X Mobility
DNF Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Mobility
DNF Ärm Rait Van Rysel-Roubaix
DNF Crockett Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Hoornsman Niek VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team

,

Back To Top