skip to Main Content

Race Results:

LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors – 2022

Overall Youth

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg 10:39:48
02 Gruel Thibaud France + 35
03 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 52
04 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 01:11
05 Paletti Luca Italy + 01:55
06 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:00
07 Widar Jarno Belgium + 02:03
08 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 02:13
09 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 02:17
10 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 02:21
11 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 02:25
12 Kulset Johannes Norway + 02:36
13 Gross Matteo Germany + 02:43
14 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 02:48
15 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:57
16 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 02:58
17 Isidore Noa France + 03:04
18 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 03:06
19 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 03:09
20 Mattio Pietro Italy + 03:16
21 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 03:16
22 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 03:31
23 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:42
24 Müller Tobias Germany + 03:46
25 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 03:47
26 Kapela Marek Poland + 04:00
27 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 04:11
28 Wulff Noah Denmark + 04:16
29 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 04:24
30 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04:39
31 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 04:44
32 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 05:18
33 Märkl Max Germany + 05:49
34 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 06:15
35 Hamel Felix Canada + 06:15
36 Auge Ronan France + 06:21
37 Brenner Mauro Germany + 06:35
38 Renaud Tremblay Sasha Canada + 06:35
39 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 06:35
40 Jochum Ben Germany + 06:46
41 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 06:52
42 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 07:41
43 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 07:56
44 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 07:56
45 Haas Christian Slovakia + 07:58
46 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 07:59
47 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 09:38
48 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 10:39
49 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 12:25
50 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 13:23
51 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 13:43
52 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 13:56
53 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 14:05
54 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 15:05
DNF Hampton Cian Austria
DNF Kokas Raphael Austria
DNF Kummerer Kilian Austria
DNF Preyler David Austria
DNF Purtscheller Jakob Austria
DNF De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium
DNF Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium
DNF Van Neste Viggo Belgium
DNF Goisnard Téo Bourgogne Franche-Comté
DNF Legros Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté
DNF Gauthier Jerome Canada
DNF Hansen Jonathan Aagaard Denmark
DNF Wünstel Fabian Germany
DNF Cousin Pierre Grand Est
DNF Feireisen Mathis Grand Est
DNF Moir Calum Great Britain
DNF Berns Mats Luxembourg
DNF Berton Noa Luxembourg
DNF Foley Jack Luxembourg
DNF Boonstra Jelle Netherlands
DNF Ratajczak Dominik Poland
DNF Szulik Mikolaj Poland
DNF Durik Matus Slovakia
DNF Sivok Tomas Slovakia
DNF Lesnik Jan Slovenia
DNF Lovidius Gustav Sweden
DNF Persmeen Axel Sweden
DNF Plüss Micha Switzerland
DNF Poot Mats Switzerland
DNF Schmid Miro Switzerland
DNF Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay
DNF Robatti Jepherson Uruguay

,

Back To Top