skip to Main Content

Race Results:

LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors – 2022

Stage Overall Youth

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Grygowski Hubert Poland 02:48:40
02 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 00
03 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 04
04 Kapela Marek Poland + 51
05 Isidore Noa France + 51
06 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 51
07 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 51
08 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 51
09 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 51
10 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 51
11 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 51
12 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
13 Auge Ronan France + 51
14 Mattio Pietro Italy + 51
15 Paletti Luca Italy + 51
16 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
17 Haas Christian Slovakia + 51
18 Märkl Max Germany + 51
19 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 54
20 Widar Jarno Belgium + 54
21 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 54
22 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 54
23 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 54
24 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 54
25 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 54
27 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 54
28 Kulset Johannes Norway + 54
29 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 54
30 Müller Tobias Germany + 54
31 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 54
32 Renaud Tremblay Sasha Canada + 54
33 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 54
34 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 54
35 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 54
36 Gruel Thibaud France + 54
37 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 54
38 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 54
39 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 54
40 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 54
41 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 54
42 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 54
43 Gross Matteo Germany + 54
44 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 54
45 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 54
46 Brenner Mauro Germany + 54
47 Wulff Noah Denmark + 54
48 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 54
49 Hamel Felix Canada + 54
50 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 01:06
51 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 01:23
52 Jochum Ben Germany + 01:28
53 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 03:10
54 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 03:10
55 Merlov Ville Sweden + 03:36
56 Parrish Campbell Canada + 03:46
57 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 03:46
58 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:46
59 Levring Tobias Denmark + 03:46
60 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 03:46
61 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 03:46
62 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 03:46
63 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 03:46
64 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 03:46
65 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 03:46
66 Rey Tim Switzerland + 03:46
67 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 03:55
68 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 03:57
69 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 03:59
70 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 04:01
71 Rydne Johan Sweden + 04:02
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 10:40:40
02 Widar Jarno Belgium + 01:11
03 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 01:29
04 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 01:33
05 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 02:17
06 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:39
07 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:50
08 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 02:55
09 Wulff Noah Denmark + 03:24
10 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:47
11 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 03:52
12 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 04:26
13 Renaud Tremblay Sasha Canada + 05:43
14 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 05:43
15 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 07:04
16 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 07:07
17 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 12:31
18 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 14:13

,

Back To Top