skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Memorial Monica Bandini – 2022

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 40
02 Shekel Olga 30
03 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service 25
04 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20
05 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria 15
06 Zanardi Silvia BePink 10
07 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 5
08 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 3
09 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano 3
10 Vitillo Matilde BePink 3
11 Meneses Jessenia Colombia Tierra de Atletas
12 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
13 Hernandez Lina Marcela Colombia Tierra de Atletas
14 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
15 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service
16 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck
17 Yashchenko Tetiana
18 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck
19 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
20 Kononenko Valeriya
21 Magri Silvia Born To Win G20 Ambedo
22 Hajkova Marketa BePink
23 Reghini Chiara
24 Brufani Letizia BePink
25 Truc Sylvie
26 Yaroshenko Viktoria
27 Herrera Marin Estefania Colombia Tierra de Atletas
28 Colmenares Lorena Colombia Tierra de Atletas
29 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
30 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas
31 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
32 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
33 Rysz Kaja
34 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
35 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service
36 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
37 Marchesini Giulia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DSQ Golotina Evgeniya Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNS Simonelli Erika
DNS Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Bernardi Emma
DNF Borello Carlotta
DNF Castagna Monica
DNF Cisamolo Giorgia
DNF Contarin Elena
DNF Dalla Valle Elisa
DNF Garavaglia Monia
DNF Giuliani Giulia
DNF Holod Yelyzaveta
DNF Rossetti Sonia
DNF Ruffilli Vittoria
DNF Shevchenko Sofiia
DNF Silvestri Martina
DNF Velychko Kateryna
DNF Chiatto Maria Pia Acca Due O Women’s Team
DNF Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Scarselli Lara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Basilico Valentina BePink
DNF Crestanello Lara BePink
DNF Savi Prisca BePink
DNF Chili Tatiana Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Clerici Sofia Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Castano Elizabeth Colombia Tierra de Atletas
DNF Sanabria Ana Cristina Colombia Tierra de Atletas
DNF Brogi Angelica Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Eremita Noemi Lucrezia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Barbieri Isotta Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
DNF Abdullaeva Shaknoza Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNF Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNF Kozieva Nafosat Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNF Kulikova Anna Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNF Kuskova Yanina Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNF Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Cycling Team
DNF Affolati Irene Team Mendelspeck
DNF Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck
DNF Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck
DNF Pisciali Francesca Team Mendelspeck
DNF Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck
DNF Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service

,

Back To Top