Skip to content
Milano – Torino

Race Results:

Milano – Torino

Information

Results UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 200 03:54:13
2 Christen Jan UAE Team Emirates 150 + 07
3 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates 125 + 09
4 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates 100 + 09
5 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 85 + 09
6 Brambilla Gianluca Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 70 + 09
7 Herzog Emil BORA-hansgrohe 60 + 09
8 Marcellusi Martin VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 50 + 09
9 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech 40 + 09
10 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe 35 + 09
11 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 30 + 09
12 De Tier Floris Bingoal WB 25 + 09
13 Rubio Einer Movistar Team 20 + 09
14 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe 15 + 09
15 Jungels Bob BORA-hansgrohe 10 + 23
16 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Mobility 5 + 59
17 Démare Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 59
18 Stewart Jake Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 59
19 Bol Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 59
20 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 5 + 59
21 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 59
22 Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team 5 + 59
23 Côté Pier-André Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 59
24 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team 5 + 59
25 Sbaragli Kristian Team corratec – Vini Fantini 5 + 59
26 Canal Carlos Movistar Team 5 + 59
27 Bais Davide Team Polti Kometa 5 + 59
28 Villa Giacomo Bingoal WB 5 + 59
29 Meens Johan Bingoal WB 5 + 59
30 Teugels Lennert Bingoal WB 5 + 01:01
31 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Mobility 3 + 01:01
32 Magli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3 + 01:01
33 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 3 + 01:01
34 Gualdi Simone Intermarché-Wanty 3 + 01:01
35 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa 3 + 01:01
36 Matthys Louka Bingoal WB 3 + 01:01
37 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies 3 + 01:01
38 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost 3 + 01:01
39 Raisberg Nadav Israel-Premier Tech 3 + 01:01
40 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team 3 + 01:01
41 Martinelli Alessio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:01
42 Badilatti Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
43 Tizza Marco Bingoal WB + 01:01
44 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 01:01
45 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01
46 Hajek Alexander BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01
47 Eiking Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 01:01
48 Sheehan Riley Israel-Premier Tech + 01:01
49 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:11
50 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 01:15
51 Barré Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:30
52 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:43
53 Le Berre Mathis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:43
54 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 01:47
55 van Uden Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:36
56 Marit Arne Intermarché-Wanty + 03:36
57 Fredheim Stian Uno-X Mobility + 03:36
58 Calzoni Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
59 Quartucci Lorenzo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 03:36
60 Oldani Stefano Cofidis + 03:36
61 Gómez Germán Dario Team Polti Kometa + 03:36
62 Todome Yuhi EF Education-EasyPost + 03:36
63 Vernon Ethan Israel-Premier Tech + 03:36
64 Conti Valerio Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 03:36
65 Bais Mattia Team Polti Kometa + 03:36
66 Lonardi Giovanni Team Polti Kometa + 03:36
67 Umba Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:36
68 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 03:36
69 Fancellu Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
70 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 03:36
71 Glivar Gal UAE Team Emirates + 03:36
72 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 03:36
73 Thalmann Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
74 Maestri Mirco Team Polti Kometa + 03:36
75 Bax Sjoerd UAE Team Emirates + 03:36
76 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 03:36
77 Sevilla Diego Team Polti Kometa + 03:43
78 Tarozzi Manuele VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:47
79 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 06:16
80 Cimolai Davide Movistar Team + 06:16
81 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 06:16
82 Grondin Donavan ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:16
83 Leijnse Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:16
84 Conforti Lorenzo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:16
85 Colleoni Kevin Intermarché-Wanty + 06:16
86 Milesi Lorenzo Movistar Team + 06:16
87 Amella Matteo Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 08:08
88 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 08:08
89 Persico Davide Bingoal WB + 08:08
90 Herregodts Rune Intermarché-Wanty + 08:08
91 Grygowski Hubert ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:08
92 Paquot Tom Intermarché-Wanty + 08:08
93 Murgano Marco Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 08:08
94 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:08
95 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 08:08
96 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 08:08
97 Zanoncello Enrico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:08
98 Pinazzi Mattia VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:08
99 Van Hoecke Gijs Intermarché-Wanty + 08:08
100 Kretschy Moritz Israel-Premier Tech + 08:08
101 Rosskopf Joey Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:08
102 Bevin Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:08
103 Pellaud Simon Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:08
104 Amador Andrey EF Education-EasyPost + 08:08
105 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 08:08
106 Nerurkar Lukas EF Education-EasyPost + 08:08
107 Peatfield Benjamin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:23
108 Camprubí Marcel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12:23
109 Scotson Miles ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:23
110 Owsian Lukasz ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 12:23
111 Kadlec Milan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:23
112 Tesson Jason TotalEnergies + 12:23
113 Zambelli Samuele Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 12:23
114 Iacchi Alessandro Team corratec – Vini Fantini + 12:23
115 Mørkøv Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:23
116 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:23
117 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Mobility + 12:23
118 Edmondson Alex Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:43
119 Zingle Axel Cofidis + 14:43
DNS Fernandez Ruben Cofidis
DNS Van Der Lee Jardi EF Education-EasyPost
DNS Krieger Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Kamp Alexander Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Torres Pablo UAE Team Emirates

,

Back To Top