skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge – 2022

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Cavalli Marta FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3:19:01 40
02 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 41 30
03 Muzic Evita FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 53 25
04 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:17 20
05 Cadzow Kim Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 1:32 15
06 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:55 10
07 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:16 5
08 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2:22 3
09 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:33 3
10 Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women’s Team + 3:21 3
11 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 3:39
12 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 3:54
13 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 3:57
14 Emond Clara Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 4:09
15 Lejeune Cecile Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 4:23
16 Fisher Annabel Team Féminin Chambéry + 4:27
17 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 4:32
18 Yapura Plaza Maria Team Macadam’s Cowboys + 4:37
19 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women’s Team + 5:04
20 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 5:31
21 Preen Hayley Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 5:46
22 Normand Adele Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 5:59
23 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 7:14
24 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 7:29
25 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 7:45
26 Thomas Segolene Team Macadam’s Cowboys + 8:03
27 Valentin Constance Team Sprinter Nice Metropole + 8:51
28 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 9:21
29 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 9:55
30 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 10:12
31 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10:21
32 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10:41
33 Fahy Camille France + 11:02
34 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 12:14
35 Laubig Leonie Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 13:19
36 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13:29
37 Medde Isaure Team Sprinter Nice Metropole + 13:55
38 Vigie Margaux France + 14:34
39 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women’s Team + 15:01
40 Bentley Olivia Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 15:07
41 Van Der Linden Ines Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 15:27
42 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women’s Team + 16:06
43 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 16:08
44 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 16:23
45 Boulais Flavie France + 16:34
46 Fortin Emilie Team Sprinter Nice Metropole + 16:51
47 Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 17:33
48 Van Ramshorst Laura WV Schijndel + 18:16
49 Joncheray Victoire France + 18:36
50 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 19:58
51 Ratignier Amelie Team Sprinter Nice Metropole + 22:03
52 Reinert Delphine Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina + 22:21
53 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women’s Team + 22:30
54 Hayes Connie AWOL O’Shea + 22:55
55 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 23:12
OOT Josse Pauline Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina
OOT Peru Ingrid Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina
OOT Savina Coralie Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina
OOT Chelloug Manon Team Féminin Chambéry
OOT Hochart Claire Team Féminin Chambéry
OOT Daumas Noémie Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
OOT Marti Selles Laura Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
OOT Torrell Recasens Raquel Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
OOT Delgado Mariela Analia Team Macadam’s Cowboys
OOT Garbellotto Maurane Team Macadam’s Cowboys
OOT Prevoteau Eloise Team Macadam’s Cowboys
OOT Beunard Malorie Team Sprinter Nice Metropole
OOT Guerin Marine Team Sprinter Nice Metropole
OOT Guirado Axelle Team Sprinter Nice Metropole
OOT Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel
OOT Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel
OOT Jansen Eline WV Schijndel
OOT Van Heel Sanne WV Schijndel
OOT Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
OOT Bent Olivia AWOL O’Shea
OOT Broughton Charlotte AWOL O’Shea
OOT Bullard Georgia AWOL O’Shea
OOT Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team
OOT Colard Marion Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNS Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Coutinho Alice France
DNF Morier Emilie France
DNF Chamboredon Claudie Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina
DNF Malie Julie Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina
DNF Marsollier Sonia Mix VC Islois/Team Stamina
DNF Aubry Julia Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Biard Marie-Louise Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Lavry Laura Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Marrel Jessie Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Coleman Ella AWOL O’Shea
DNF Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Onesti Olivia Cofidis Women Team
DNF Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Boon Lee Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Walsh Orla Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar

,

Back To Top