skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Omloop van Borsele – 2022

Information
Nation
Netherlands
Date 23rd April
Distance 139.1 km
CAT 1.1

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Maaike Boogaard UAE Team ADQ 2:07:03 125
02 Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07 85
03 Nora Tveit Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07 70
04 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07 60
05 Scarlett Souren WV Schijndel + 07 50
06 Mareille Meijering Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 07 40
07 Lieke Nooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07 35
08 Dorien Hoog Antink WV Schijndel + 1:20 30
09 Anna Van Wersch vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD + 1:20 25
10 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 1:20 20
11 Jennifer Van Der Voort Restore Cycling Team + 1:20 15
12 Kristina Nenadovic France + 1:20 10
13 Henrietta Colborne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 1:20 5
14 Sophia Zwaan Watersley R&D + 1:20 5
15 Marthe Goossens Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 1:20 5
16 Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 1:20 3
17 Jade Téolis BePink + 1:20 3
18 Ellen McDermott Keukens Redant + 1:20 3
19 Julie Stockman Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 1:20 3
20 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 1:20 3
21 Vera Tieleman vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD + 1:20 3
22 Lone Meertens AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 1:24 3
23 Liena De Jong Team Drenthe + 2:42 3
24 Sylvie Swinkels Team Coop-Hitec Products + 3:09 3
25 Ksenia Fedotova Lviv Cycling Team + 3:09 3
26 Rixt Hoogland NWVG-Uplus + 3:13
27 Elisa Serne Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 3:13
28 Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
29 Lisanne Immerzeel Team Noord Holland + 3:13
30 Quinty Van de Guchte Keukens Redant + 3:13
31 Nicole Steigenga Team Coop-Hitec Products + 3:13
32 Marketa Hajkova BePink + 3:13
33 Maddie Wadsworth AWOL O’Shea + 3:13
34 Clara Lundmark GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 3:13
35 Maaike De Heij WV Schijndel + 3:13
36 Valentina Basilico BePink + 3:13
37 Lien Lanssens Isorex Ladies Team + 3:13
38 Flavie Boulais France + 3:13
39 Laura Tomasi UAE Team ADQ + 3:13
40 Rosan Koper Team Noord Holland + 3:13
41 Matilda Field Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 3:13
42 Karolina Perekitko Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
43 Sophie Von Berswordt Watersley R&D + 3:13
44 Yonna Van Dam Restore Cycling Team + 3:13
45 Hanna Johansson Lviv Cycling Team + 3:13
46 Mette Egtoft Jensen Watersley R&D + 3:17
47 Eline Van Rooijen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 3:26
48 Nicole Frain Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 3:29
49 Matilda Frantzich Team Rygter + 3:29
50 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel Team Drenthe + 3:29
51 Cecilia Van Zuthem WV Schijndel + 3:29
52 Larissa Hartog JEGG-DJR Academy + 3:29
53 Lara Crestanello BePink + 3:29
54 Emma Boogaard Team Coop-Hitec Products + 3:29
55 Sharon Dommanschet Isorex Ladies Team + 3:29
56 Fiona Mangan IBCT + 3:29
57 Hannah Van Boven Jan van Arckel + 3:29
58 Birgitte Andersen Nilssen Keukens Redant + 3:29
59 Glacia Dhont Keukens Redant + 3:29
60 Linda Zanetti UAE Team ADQ + 3:29
61 Saffron Button Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 3:29
62 Svenja Betz IBCT + 3:29
63 Prisca Savi BePink + 3:29
64 Janet Ketellapper Team Drenthe + 3:29
65 Estelle De Jong Jan van Arckel + 3:29
66 Laura Auerbach-Lind Team Rygter + 3:29
67 Cornelie Smorenburg Merida Adelaar Ladies CT + 3:29
68 Kitija Siltumena Watersley R&D + 3:29
69 Lieke Van Zeelst Talent Cycling + 3:29
70 Justine Barrow Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 3:29
71 Willemijn Prins Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 3:29
72 Manon De Boer NWVG-Uplus + 3:29
73 Margarita Lopez Llull Lviv Cycling Team + 3:29
74 Haylee Fuller IBCT + 3:29
75 Yva Geluk JEGG-DJR Academy + 3:29
76 Alison Avoine France + 3:45
77 Fien Van Eynde IBCT + 3:50
78 Marike Veldhuis Team Noord Holland + 3:50
79 Melissa Wijfje Talent Cycling + 3:50
80 Sarah Langbroek Jan van Arckel + 3:50
81 Georgia Bullard AWOL O’Shea + 3:50
82 Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3:50
83 Lieke Van Weereld Talent Cycling + 3:50
84 Britt Knaven AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 3:50
85 Gina Hofland Restore Cycling Team + 3:55
86 Jana Dobbelaere JEGG-DJR Academy + 4:06
DNF Marie-Morgane Le Deunff France
DNF Lucie Liboreau France
DNF Marieke De Groot Isorex Ladies Team
DNF Anne-Sofie Dooms Isorex Ladies Team
DNF Hanna Theys Isorex Ladies Team
DNF Demi Van Dijke Isorex Ladies Team
DNF Inez Beijer Jan van Arckel
DNF Hanneke De Goeje Jan van Arckel
DNF Anouk Leest Jan van Arckel
DNF Roos Prins JEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Luca De Langhe Keukens Redant
DNF Alicia Evans Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Miriam Fuselier Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Eline Jansen Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Eline Van Den Pol Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Emma Van Deursen Merida Adelaar Ladies CT
DNF Lisa Bouwers NWVG-Uplus
DNF Yvet Schoonewille NWVG-Uplus
DNF Pam Schutten NWVG-Uplus
DNF Fleur Smith NWVG-Uplus
DNF Maud Adriaansen Restore Cycling Team
DNF Femke De Graaff Restore Cycling Team
DNF Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling Team
DNF Demi Beernink Talent Cycling
DNF Norah Minck Talent Cycling
DNF Emma Russchen Talent Cycling
DNF Femke Beuling Team Drenthe
DNF Floor Weerink Team Drenthe
DNF Francien Looije Team Noord Holland
DNF Bianca Lust Team Noord Holland
DNF Tessa Sandberg Team Noord Holland
DNF Maria Bertelsen Team Rygter
DNF Rikke Enstad Team Rygter
DNF Marjet Groen vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD
DNF Judith Krabbenborg vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD
DNF Mirthe Van Der Beek vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD
DNF Felicia Bengtsson Watersley R&D
DNF Karlijn Koops Watersley R&D
DNF Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel
DNF Senne Knaven AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Yuli Van Der Molen AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Maite Barthels Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Kerry Jonker Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Lisa Müllenberg Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Friederike Stern Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Zsofia Szabo Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Olivia Bent AWOL O’Shea
DNF Connie Hayes AWOL O’Shea
DNF Emily Meakin AWOL O’Shea
DNF Sanne Bouwmeester GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Ditte Lenseclaes IBCT
DNF Sara Van De Vel IBCT
DNF Marith Vanhove Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Courtney Sherwell Roxsolt Liv SRAM
DNF Pernille Larsen Feldmann Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Christa Riffel Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Maria Novolodskaya UAE Team ADQ

,

Back To Top