skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Paris – Camembert – 2021

Information
Nation France
Date 15th June
Distance 210 km
CAT 1.1

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team 5:19:08 125
02 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 00 85
03 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 46 70
04 Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ + 46 60
05 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 55 50
06 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 55 40
07 Amaury Capiot Arkéa-Samsic + 55 35
08 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 55 30
09 Franck Bonnamour B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 55 25
10 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 55 20
11 Alexandre Delettre Delko + 55 15
12 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 55 10
13 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 55 5
14 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 55 5
15 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 55 5
16 Anthony Delaplace Arkéa-Samsic + 55 3
17 Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 55 3
18 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 55 3
19 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 3:02 3
20 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3:02 3
21 Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 3:17 3
22 Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:17 3
23 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:17 3
24 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 3:17 3
25 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 3:17 3
26 Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3:17
27 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 3:31
28 Louis Blouwe Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:21
29 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 4:21
30 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto – Isorex + 4:21
31 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:21
32 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 4:21
33 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel-Auber 93 + 4:21
34 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 4:21
35 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 4:24
36 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 4:33
37 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 6:14
38 Mathias Le Turnier Delko + 6:14
39 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:39
40 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:39
41 Christophe Noppe Arkéa-Samsic + 7:39
42 Julien Trarieux Delko + 7:46
43 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 7:46
44 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 7:46
45 Julien Duval AG2R Citroën Team + 14:20
46 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 14:20
47 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:20
48 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14:20
49 Julien Morice B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14:20
50 Lawrence Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 14:20
51 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:20
52 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 18:40
DNS Pascal Bousquet Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Gijs Van Hoecke AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Laurens De Vreese Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix
DNF David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Johan Meens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Boris Vallée Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Nathan Vandepitte Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Christopher Lamaille Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Nama San Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Namav San Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Lorenzo Serres Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Piet Allegaert Cofidis
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis
DNF Pierre Barbier Delko
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Delko
DNF Eduard Prades Delko
DNF William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ
DNF Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ
DNF Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ
DNF Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Baptiste Bleier St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Thomas Joseph Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Jacob Relaes Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Ylber Sefa Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Enzo Wouters Tarteletto – Isorex
DNF Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Laurent Pichon Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Alan Riou Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie
DNF Thomas Denis Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jordan Levasseur Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Back To Top