skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Paris – Camembert – 2022

Information
Nation
France
Date 12th April
Distance 213.8 km
CAT 1.1

Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa-Samsic 5:12:01 125
02 Valentin Ferron TotalEnergies + 04 85
03 Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels-KTM + 14 70
04 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 14 60
05 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 13 50
06 Matis Louvel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 39 40
07 Edvald Boasson-Hagen TotalEnergies + 39 35
08 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels-KTM + 39 30
09 Damien Touzé AG2R Citroën Team + 39 25
10 Axel Zingle Cofidis + 39 20
11 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 39 15
12 Julien Simon TotalEnergies + 39 10
13 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa-Samsic + 39 5
14 Joris Delbove St Michel-Auber 93 + 43 5
15 Antoine Raugel AG2R Citroën Team + 49 5
16 Jérémy Leveau GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 49 3
17 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 49 3
18 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 49 3
19 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 49 3
20 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 49 3
21 Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93 + 49 3
22 Clément Carisey GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 49 3
23 Laurent Pichon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52 3
24 Rémy Rochas Cofidis + 54 3
25 Paul Lapeira AG2R Citroën Team + 54 3
26 Niklas Eg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 59
27 Paul Ourselin TotalEnergies + 1:09
28 Andrea Mifsud Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur + 1:09
29 Alex Colman Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:09
30 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa-Samsic + 1:09
31 Fredrik Dversnes Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:15
32 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 1:55
33 Jonathan Couanon Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur + 1:55
34 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 1:55
35 Bram Welten Groupama-FDJ + 1:55
36 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-KTM + 2:12
37 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 3:20
38 Thomas Boudat GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3:24
39 Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:24
40 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ + 3:24
41 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Alpecin-Fenix + 3:24
42 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ + 3:24
43 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto-Isorex + 3:24
44 Sakarias Koller Løland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:24
45 Maël Guégan Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 3:24
46 Sander Lemmens Tarteletto-Isorex + 3:24
47 Miguel Florez Team Arkéa-Samsic + 3:24
48 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 3:24
49 Tristan Delacroix Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur + 3:24
50 Henri Uhlig Alpecin-Fenix + 3:24
51 Michel Ries Team Arkéa-Samsic + 3:24
52 Antoine Berlin Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur + 3:24
53 Attilio Viviani Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 3:24
54 Julien Vermote Alpecin-Fenix + 3:24
55 Jean Goubert Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur + 3:24
56 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R Citroën Team + 3:28
57 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:28
58 Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ + 3:30
59 Samuel Leroux GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4:43
60 Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels-KTM + 4:43
61 Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ + 7:12
62 Axel Mariault Team U Nantes-Atlantique + 7:12
63 Raphael Parisella B&B Hotels-KTM + 7:12
64 Karl Patrick Lauk Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 9:06
65 Adrien Lagrée B&B Hotels-KTM + 9:06
66 Kobe Vanoverschelde Tarteletto-Isorex + 9:06
67 Hugo Toumire Cofidis + 9:06
68 Tom Mainguenaud GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9:06
69 Marcus Sander Hansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 9:08
70 Marc Sarreau AG2R Citroën Team + 9:08
71 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel-Auber 93 + 9:08
72 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 9:08
73 Miguel Heidemann B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:46
74 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13:46
75 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 13:46
76 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13:46
77 Norman Vahtra GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:46
DNF Dorian De Maeght Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Johan Meens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Wesley Kreder Cofidis
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Paul Hennequin Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur
DNF Maxime Urruty Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur
DNF Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Torsten Demeyere Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Jarno Jordens Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Léo Danès Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Jordan Jegat Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Emmanuel Morin Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Tom Paquet Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Florian Richard-Andrade Team U Nantes-Atlantique
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies
DNF Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

,

Back To Top