skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Paris – Roubaix Juniors – 2022

Information
Nation
France
Date 17th April
Distance 111 km
CAT J-1.NC

Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Niels Michotte AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2:39:58
02 Romet Pajur Estonia + 27
03 Léandre Lozouet AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 30
04 Kristian Egholm Denmark + 30
05 Emil Herzog Germany + 31
06 Lauri Tamm Estonia + 31
07 Aaron Dockx Belgium + 31
08 Frederik Lykke Denmark + 31
09 Vlad van Mechelen Belgium + 31
10 Matys Grisel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 31
11 Frank Aron Ragilo Estonia + 31
12 Zak Erzen Slovenia + 31
13 Sente Sentjens Belgium + 32
14 Virgo Mitt Estonia + 32
15 Alfred Grenaae Denmark + 32
16 Mathéo Barusseau AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 32
17 Nicolas Milesi Italy + 32
18 Pau Marti Spain + 33
19 Menno Huising Netherlands + 33
20 Joshua Tarling Great Britain + 33
21 Henrik Pedersen Denmark + 35
22 Victor Dattin France + 1:31
23 Michal Zelazowski Poland + 2:02
24 Oscar Chamberlain Cannibal Team + 2:03
25 Rokas Adomaitis Cannibal Team + 2:15
26 Steffen De Schuyteneer Belgium + 2:16
27 Mathis Pichon Hauts de France + 2:16
28 Fabian Wünstel Germany + 2:16
29 Estevan Delaunay AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 2:16
30 Clement Sanchez France + 2:16
31 Ilian Barhoumi Switzerland + 2:17
32 Hugo Delattre Hauts de France + 2:17
33 Euan Woodliffe Great Britain + 2:17
34 Pablo Bonilla Uruguay + 2:17
35 Mil Morang Luxembourg + 2:17
36 Acke Dahlblom Sweden + 2:18
37 Filip Gruszczynski Poland + 2:18
38 Pietro Mattio Italy + 2:19
39 Hugo Grard Hauts de France + 2:19
40 Marcel Skok Slovenia + 2:20
41 Mathieu Kockelmann Luxembourg + 2:21
42 Kenay De Moyer Belgium + 2:21
43 Theodor Storm Denmark + 2:21
44 Antoine Tremoulet France + 2:26
45 Jan Christen Switzerland + 3:57
46 Alessio Delle Vedove Italy + 4:02
47 Oliver Aukland Norway + 4:02
48 Antoine L’Hote Hauts de France + 4:04
49 Lucas Mainguenaud France + 4:53
50 Storm Ingebrigtsen Norway + 4:54
51 Szymon Maciejewski Poland + 4:56
52 Alexandre Binggeli AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 5:02
53 Sjors Lugthart Netherlands + 5:05
54 Casper Rode Norway + 5:09
55 Aaron Aus Estonia + 6:08
56 Grega Podlesnik Slovenia + 6:44
57 Raphaël Mouton Netherlands + 7:21
58 Jan Lesnik Slovenia + 7:22
59 Noah Hobbs Great Britain + 8:42
60 Christian Haas Slovakia + 8:42
61 Hans Rullier France + 8:42
62 Kilian Kummerer Austria + 8:42
63 Antoni Kida Cannibal Team + 8:43
64 Thom van Herwaarden Netherlands + 10:47
65 Swan Guefveneu Hauts de France + 10:47
66 Daniel Cepa Spain + 10:50
67 Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg Norway + 12:34
68 Titouan Fontaine France + 12:34
OOT Jan Rinklef Germany
OOT Matthias Aldebert Hauts de France
OOT Filippo Borello Italy
OOT Noa Berton Luxembourg
OOT Matteo Giampaolo Luxembourg
OOT Fynn Ury Luxembourg
OOT Grzegorz Kitkowski Poland
OOT Martin Jurik Slovakia
OOT Juraj Vrbik Slovakia
OOT Xabier Zabala Spain
OOT Axel Gilljam Sweden
OOT Leo Lounela Sweden
OOT Gustav Lovidius Sweden
OOT Jonas Müller Switzerland
OOT Joel Tinner Switzerland
DNS Gabriel Sobota Slovakia
DNF Moritz Doppelbauer Austria
DNF Raphael Kokas Austria
DNF Luca Oberlechner Austria
DNF David Preyler Austria
DNF Jakob Purtscheller Austria
DNF Lars Vanden Heede Belgium
DNF Hugo Bruun van Deurs Denmark
DNF Karl Kurits Estonia
DNF Matteo Gross Germany
DNF Ben Jochum Germany
DNF Max Märkl Germany
DNF Dylan Hicks Great Britain
DNF Will Smith Great Britain
DNF Zachary Walker Great Britain
DNF Lorenzo Anniballi Italy
DNF Lorenzo Conforti Italy
DNF Andru Vlad Luxembourg
DNF David Haverdings Netherlands
DNF Julian Vergouw Netherlands
DNF Fredrik Fjærli Norway
DNF Kasper Haugland Norway
DNF Pawel Wieczkowski Poland
DNF Dawid Wika-Czarnowski Poland
DNF Robert Jackuliak Slovakia
DNF Samuel Novak Slovakia
DNF Natan Gregorcic Slovenia
DNF Aljaz Zefran Slovenia
DNF Pablo Lospitao Spain
DNF Cesar Perez Spain
DNF Abel Rosado Novillo Spain
DNF Johan Borgström Sweden
DNF Axel Persmeen Sweden
DNF Micha Plüss Switzerland
DNF Tim Rey Switzerland
DNF Ciro Perez Uruguay
DNF Santiago Perez Helguera Uruguay
DNF Felipe Reyes Arruti Uruguay
DNF Jepherson Robatti Angerosa Uruguay
DNF Tobias Nakken Cannibal Team
DNF Artem Shmidt Cannibal Team
DNF Jamie Whitcher Cannibal Team

,

Back To Top