Skip to content
RideLondon Classique

Race Results:

RideLondon Classique

Information

Stage UCI

Pos Rider Team UCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team SD Worx-Protime 50 04:06:27
2 Paternoster Letizia Liv AlUla Jayco 40 + 00
3 Copponi Clara Lidl-Trek 30 + 00
4 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility 25 + 00
5 Kool Charlotte Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 20 + 00
6 Vanpachtenbeke Margot VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team 18 + 00
7 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx-Protime 15 + 00
8 Gasparrini Eleonora UAE Team ADQ 10 + 00
9 de Zoete Mylene Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 8 + 00
10 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing 6 + 00
11 Fournier Roxane St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
12 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
13 Baker Georgia Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
14 van der Duin Maike CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
15 Gonzalez Alicia Lifeplus Wahoo + 00
16 Souren Scarlett VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
18 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
19 Korevaar Jeanne Liv AlUla Jayco + 00
20 Greenwood Monica Team Coop-Repsol + 00
21 Burlova Kristyna Lifeplus Wahoo + 00
22 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
23 Bye Camilla Rånes Team Coop-Repsol + 00
24 Trinca Colonel Monica BePink-Bongioanni + 00
25 Moors Fleur Lidl-Trek + 00
26 Stewart Lucinda ARA | Skip Capital + 00
27 Consonni Chiara UAE Team ADQ + 00
28 Kerbaol Cédrine Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
29 Cipriani Carmela BePink-Bongioanni + 00
30 Rysz Kaja Lifeplus Wahoo + 00
31 Sharpe Alice DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
32 Keep Tiffany DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
33 Kasper Romy Human Powered Health + 00
34 Nooijen Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
35 Baptista Kim Torelli + 00
36 Deignan Lizzie Lidl-Trek + 00
37 Riedmann Linda Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
38 Knijnenburg Anne VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 00
39 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Mobility + 00
40 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx-Protime + 00
41 Avoine Alison St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
42 Le Mouel Célia St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
43 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Human Powered Health + 00
44 Hanson Lauretta Lidl-Trek + 00
45 Finney Jessica Doltcini O’Shea + 00
46 Miermont Dilyxine St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
47 van Rooijen Sofie VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 00
48 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Bongioanni + 00
49 Barker Elinor Uno-X Mobility + 00
50 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 00
51 Fityus Lucie ARA | Skip Capital + 00
52 Towers Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
53 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Repsol + 00
54 Georgi Pfeiffer Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15
55 O’Brien Caoimhe DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15
56 Koch Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15
57 van Helvoirt Lisa VolkerWessels Women’s Pro Cycling Team + 15
58 Tacey April Team Coop-Repsol + 15
59 Veenhoven Nienke Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
60 Boogaard Maaike AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 15
61 Roussel Elyne St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 15

,

Back To Top