skip to Main Content

Race Results:

Ronde de l’Oise – 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 04:48:45 7
02 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 3
03 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00 1
04 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT + 00
05 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
06 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
07 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
08 Havot Sébastien V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
09 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 00
10 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
11 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
12 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
13 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
14 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
15 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
16 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
17 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
18 Foulon Dorian France Military + 00
19 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
20 Bailey Harrison Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
21 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
22 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
23 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
24 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
25 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
26 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
27 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
29 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 00
30 Pierre Eliott France Military + 00
31 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 00
32 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
33 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
34 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 00
35 Lyu Xianjing China Glory Cycling Team + 00
36 De Rossi Lucas China Glory Cycling Team + 00
37 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
38 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
39 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
40 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
41 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 00
42 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 00
43 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
44 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
45 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 00
46 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
47 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 00
48 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
49 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
50 Pijourlet Louis France Military + 00
51 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
52 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
53 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 00
54 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
55 Lebreton Jacques France Military + 00
56 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 11
57 Honig Reinier China Glory Cycling Team + 11
58 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 55
59 Seuwin Paul C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 55
60 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:00
61 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 01:00
62 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:22
63 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 04:17
64 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 04:22
65 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 04:22
66 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:22
67 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 04:28
68 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 05:18
69 Nazaerbieke Bieken China Glory Cycling Team + 05:18
70 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:04
71 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:04
72 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:04
73 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07:04
74 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:04
75 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:04
76 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:04
77 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 07:04
78 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07:04
79 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:04
80 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 07:49
81 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:56
82 Ramirez John Stiven Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:56
83 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 07:56
84 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:15
85 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:15
86 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 09:15
87 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:15
88 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:15
89 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:15
90 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 14:31
91 Sexton Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 14:31
92 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 14:31
93 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 19:34
94 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 19:34
95 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:34
96 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19:34
97 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 19:34
98 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:34
99 Damien Mickael France Military + 19:34
100 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 19:34
101 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19:36
102 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 19:36
103 Bjergfelt William Saint Piran + 22:39
104 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 22:39
105 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 22:39
106 Page Charles Saint Piran + 22:39
107 Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 22:39
108 McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing + 22:39
109 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 22:47
110 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 26:12
DNS Bennett Sean China Glory Cycling Team
DNF Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid
DNF Francôme Alexandre C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Pastot Vincent C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pierre Eliott France Military 08:10:24
02 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01
03 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 02
04 Hansart Philéas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 03
05 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
06 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 03
07 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 03
08 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 03
09 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 03
10 Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03
11 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
12 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
13 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 14
14 Huens Axel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:25
15 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 04:31
16 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 09:01
17 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 09:18
18 Ospina Carlos Andres Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 09:53
19 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 10:03
20 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10:03
21 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:50
22 Jacquemin Theo V.C.Rouen 76 + 11:12
23 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 12:54
24 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 15:35
25 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16:00
26 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 22:50
27 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 25:38
28 Vlcek Radek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 28:31
29 Cordenos Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 29:58
30 Bautrait Corentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 30:50
31 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 31:17
32 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 33:13

,

Back To Top